menu
Всероссийский юношеский турнир Северная столица
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
15
фев
Сб
16
фев
Вс
17
фев
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:30
09:35 - 09:54
WD09
- 1/8
1
Новожилова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Еникеева Маргарита
5,14
2
0
19
Райхман Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Ирина
09:30
09:35 - 09:59
WD09
- 1/8
2
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
12,16
0
2
24
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
СПГ
Попова София
09:30
09:35 - 09:56
WD09
- 1/8
3
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Мария
14,17
2
0
21
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
09:30
09:36 - 09:53
WD09
- 1/4
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Гузина Альбина
5,11
2
0
17
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Сафонова Кира
09:55
09:50 - 10:08
MD09
- 1/4
5
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
10,11
2
0
17
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
09:55
09:51 - 10:14
MD09
- 1/4
6
Светличный Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
16,16
2
0
23
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
09:55
09:53 - 10:15
MD09
- 1/4
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
12,4
0
2
21
Смирнов Никита
НВО
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
09:55
09:55 - 10:13
WD09
- 1/4
4
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Новожилова Вера
11,11
2
0
18
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Райхман Мария
09:55
10:00 - 10:05
WD09
- 1/4
2
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Боровкова Полина
в/н
0
0
Попова София
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
09:55
09:57 - 10:14
WD09
- 1/4
3
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
11,4
0
2
16
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова София
10:20
10:07 - 10:35
WD09
- 9м - 1/2
5
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Мария
17,22
2
0
27
Кудинкина Нина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
10:20
10:14 - 10:43
WD09
- 5м - 1/2
3
Гузина Альбина
СПГ
СПГ
Новожилова Вера
16,-13,16
2
1
28
Сафонова Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Райхман Мария
10:20
10:15 - 10:18
WD09
- 5м - 1/2
4
Боровкова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
в/н
0
0
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
10:20
10:06 - 10:36
MD09
- 1/4
2
Поспелов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
15,-19,16
1
2
30
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
10:20
10:15 - 10:56
WD09
- 1/2
6
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
-13,18,19
1
2
40
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
10:20
10:16 - 10:35
WD09
- 1/2
1
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
4,11
0
2
19
Попова София
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова София
10:45
10:18 - 10:38
MD09
- 5м - 1/2
4
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
12,8
2
0
20
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
10:45
10:37 - 11:00
MD09
- 5м - 1/2
2
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Поспелов Дмитрий
18,17
0
2
23
Смирнов Никита
НВО
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
10:45
10:34 - 10:56
MD09
- 1/2
5
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Светличный Ян
13,12
2
0
21
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
10:45
10:38 - 11:09
MD09
- 1/2
4
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
18,23
2
0
31
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
11:10
10:36 - 10:53
WD09
- 9м
1
Еникеева Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
4,8
0
2
17
Подлесных Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина
11:10
-
WD09
- 5м
Новожилова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Боровкова Полина
в/н
0
0
Райхман Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
11:10
11:13 - 11:37
MD07
- 1/8
3
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
9,10
2
0
24
Мишин Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
11:10
10:44 - 11:11
WD09
- 5м
3
Гузина Альбина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
18,-17,18
2
1
27
Сафонова Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
11:10
10:55 - 11:19
MD07
- 1/8
5
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
4,8
0
2
24
Самойлов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Михаил
11:10
11:13 - 12:00
MD07
- 1/8
4
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Андрей
-17,13,14
2
1
47
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
11:10
11:00 - 11:33
WD09
2
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
16,-14,15
1
2
33
Куликова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова София
11:35
12:06 - 12:30
MD07
- 9м - 1/2
3
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Андрей
13,18
2
0
24
Самойлов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
11:35
11:02 - 11:08
MD09
- 5м
6
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
в/н
0
0
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
НВО
Смирнов Никита
11:35
11:05 - 11:26
MD09
- 5м
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Поспелов Дмитрий
15,13
2
0
21
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
11:35
11:18 - 11:54
MD09
5
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
13,-15,19
2
1
35
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
11:35
11:19 - 11:52
MD07
- 1/4
6
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
3,4
2
0
33
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
11:35
11:37 - 12:07
MD07
- 1/4
2
Станкевич Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
20,22
2
0
30
Чернов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
12:00
12:02 - 12:21
WD07
- 1/8
1
Зырина Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдобаева Елизавета
8,9
2
0
19
Моргунова Софья
СПГ
ЛГО
Неволина Анастасия
12:00
12:02 - 12:30
WD07
- 1/8
4
Булат Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Курова Марина
19,18
0
2
28
Емельянова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Трухан Майя
12:00
12:03 - 12:38
WD07
- 1/8
6
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Березовская София
-16,13,15
1
2
34
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
12:00
12:03 - 12:21
WD07
- 1/8
5
Соболь София
СПГ
СПГ
Александрова Ксения
3,8
0
2
17
Холкина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
12:00
11:39 - 12:06
MD07
- 1/4
3
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
14,21
2
0
26
Югай Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
12:00
12:07 - 12:30
MD07
- 1/4
2
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
7,6
0
2
23
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
12:25
12:20 - 12:46
MD07
- 5м - 1/2
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
15,9
0
2
25
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
12:25
12:31 - 12:58
MD07
- 5м - 1/2
2
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Каган Матвей
14,12
2
0
26
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
12:25
12:31 - 12:48
WD07
- 1/4
3
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
7,7
2
0
16
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
12:25
12:31 - 12:52
WD07
- 1/4
4
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Курова Марина
17,8
2
0
20
Рябова Любава
СПГ
СПГ
Трухан Майя
12:25
12:20 - 12:45
MD07
- 1/2
5
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
11,15
2
0
25
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Чернов Александр
12:25
12:44 - 13:11
MD07
- 1/2
1
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
11,17
0
2
27
Югай Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
12:50
12:37 - 12:58
WD07
- 9м - 1/2
6
Молдобаева Елизавета
ЛГО
СПГ
Булат Арина
9,10
0
2
21
Неволина Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Емельянова Мария
12:50
12:52 - 13:16
MD07
- 9м
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
19,15
0
2
24
Яковлев Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Самойлов Роман
12:50
13:09 - 13:51
MD07
- 5м
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Каган Матвей
18,-15,15
1
2
41
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
12:50
12:45 - 13:10
WD07
- 1/4
5
Березовская София
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
10,14
0
2
24
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанова Дарья
12:50
12:48 - 13:20
WD07
- 1/4
3
Александрова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
-19,20,7
1
2
32
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
12:50
13:18 - 13:44
MD07
2
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
19,8
2
0
26
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:15
12:57 - 13:17
WD07
- 5м - 1/2
2
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Курова Марина
11,16
2
0
20
Моргунова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Трухан Майя
13:15
13:29 - 13:54
WD07
- 5м - 1/2
6
Березовская София
СПГ
СПГ
Александрова Ксения
16,12
0
2
24
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
13:15
12:57 - 13:26
WD07
- 9м - 1/2
6
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Соболь София
19,-16,17
2
1
29
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
13:15
13:11 - 13:42
MD07
- 5м
1
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
18,19
0
2
31
Мишин Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
13:15
13:16 - 13:37
WD07
- 1/2
4
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
3,10
2
0
20
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
13:15
13:29 - 13:54
WD07
- 1/2
3
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
16,19
0
2
25
Корепанова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
13:40
13:55 - 14:32
WD07
- 5м
3
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Березовская София
-16,18,15
2
1
36
Трухан Майя
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
13:40
13:36 - 13:41
WD07
- 9м
4
Молдобаева Елизавета
ЛГО
СПГ
Соболь София
в/н
0
0
Неволина Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Холкина Полина
13:40
13:55 - 14:36
WD07
- 5м
2
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Александрова Ксения
-20,17,11
1
2
40
Моргунова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
13:40
13:41 - 14:05
WD07
- 9м
4
Булат Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
23,10
2
0
23
Емельянова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
13:40
14:06 - 14:28
MD05
- 1/8
4
Степанов Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Вячеслав
0,15
0
2
22
Федотов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Фридов Илья
13:40
13:57 - 14:25
WD07
1
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
10,11
2
0
27
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
14:05
15:05 - 15:21
WD05
- 1/4
1
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Андреева София
4,2
2
0
16
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Савельева Анастасия
14:05
14:10 - 14:55
WD05
- 1/4
6
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
18,-18,14
2
1
44
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
14:05
14:36 - 14:52
MD05
- 1/4
2
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Киселев Егор
4,4
2
0
15
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Кудрявцев Никита
14:05
14:18 - 14:44
MD05
- 1/4
5
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
14,15
0
2
25
Парийский Олег
МСГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
14:05
14:29 - 14:51
MD05
- 1/4
4
Петров Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
9,12
0
2
21
Фридов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
14:05
14:29 - 15:05
MD05
- 1/4
1
Князев Михаил
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Николай
18,-18,19
2
1
36
Периков Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
14:30
15:20 - 15:44
MD05
- 5м - 1/2
4
Киселев Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
10,9
0
2
24
Кудрявцев Никита
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
14:30
15:09 - 15:26
MD05
- 5м - 1/2
3
Петров Вячеслав
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Николай
7,2
0
2
17
Фридов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
14:30
14:39 - 15:08
WD05
- 1/4
3
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
16,18
2
0
29
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
14:30
14:43 - 15:19
WD05
- 1/4
5
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
-16,11,12
1
2
35
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
14:30
14:52 - 15:12
MD05
- 1/2
2
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
7,11
2
0
20
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
14:30
15:06 - 15:46
MD05
- 1/2
6
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
19,-18,18
1
2
40
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Периков Михаил
14:55
15:26 - 15:52
WD05
- 5м - 1/2
4
Андреева София
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
5,8
0
2
25
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
14:55
15:21 - 16:02
WD05
- 5м - 1/2
2
Галашина Вероника
ЛГО
СПГ
Примако Мария
-15,19,17
1
2
40
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Фоминенко София
14:55
15:46 - 16:19
MD05
- 5м
4
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Николай
17,11
0
2
32
Парийский Олег
МСГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
14:55
15:24 - 15:47
WD05
- 1/2
1
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ
18,9
2
0
22
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
14:55
15:25 - 15:50
WD05
- 1/2
5
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
15,10
0
2
25
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
14:55
15:47 - 16:05
MD05
1
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
11,3
2
0
17
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Периков Михаил
15:20
16:02 - 16:24
WD05
- 5м
3
Андреева София
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
14,7
0
2
21
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
15:20
15:47 - 16:11
MD05
- 5м
6
Киселев Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Вячеслав
17,18
0
2
23
Кудрявцев Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Фридов Илья
15:20
16:02 - 16:41
WD05
- 5м
2
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
-14,19,18
1
2
38
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
15:20
15:51 - 16:19
WD05
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
17,15
2
0
28
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана