Всероссийский юношеский турнир Северная столица


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
09:30XD09 - 1/8Лисочкин ЮрийСПГСПГТабаненков Арсений6,320
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГНовожилова Вера
09:30XD09 - 1/8Юнак ДаниилСПГСПГБрыков Никита14,720
Кузьмина МарияСПГСПГЛаврова Александра
09:30XD09 - 1/8Таволжанов МатвейМСГНВОСмирнов Никита18,1820
Волчик ПолинаСПГСПГСафонова Кира
09:30XD09 - 1/8Лепилов АнтонСПГСПГБрагин Егор3,1602
Горячева НадеждаСПГСПГКудинкина Нина
09:30XD09 - 1/8Поспелов ДмитрийСПГСПГСветличный Ян-10,14,2421
Попова СофияСПГСПГШустова София
09:30XD09 - 1/8Сибгатуллин ДарийСПГСПГСмирнов Иван7,302
Кузнецова АленаСПГСПГКуликова Варвара
09:30XD09 - 1/8Сараев ДаниилСПГСПГСелезнев Илья21,1602
Мартышевская КаролинаСПГСПГВасильева Александра
09:55XD09 - 9м - 1/4Табаненков АрсенийСПГСПГБрыков Никита-11,10,1612
Новожилова ВераСПГСПГЛаврова Александра
09:55XD09 - 9м - 1/4Смирнов НикитаНВОСПГЛепилов Антон9,1420
Сафонова КираСПГСПГГорячева Надежда
09:55XD09 - 1/8Смирнов ТимофейСПГСПГСеменов Павел8,502
Гузина АльбинаСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита
09:55XD09 - 1/4Лисочкин ЮрийСПГСПГЮнак Даниил-20,12,621
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКузьмина Мария
09:55XD09 - 1/4Таволжанов МатвейМСГСПГБрагин Егор14,1320
Волчик ПолинаСПГСПГКудинкина Нина
09:55XD09 - 1/4Поспелов ДмитрийСПГСПГСмирнов Иван9,902
Попова СофияСПГСПГКуликова Варвара
10:20XD09 - 5м - 1/2Юнак ДаниилСПГСПГБрагин Егор16,320
Кузьмина МарияСПГСПГКудинкина Нина
10:20XD09 - 5м - 1/2Поспелов ДмитрийСПГСПГСелезнев Илья11,-10,1512
Попова СофияСПГСПГВасильева Александра
10:20XD09 - 9м - 1/4Светличный ЯнСПГСПГСибгатуллин Дарий7,620
Шустова СофияСПГСПГКузнецова Алена
10:20XD09 - 9м - 1/4Сараев ДаниилСПГСПГСмирнов Тимофей17,1620
Мартышевская КаролинаСПГСПГГузина Альбина
10:20XD09 - 1/4Селезнев ИльяСПГСПГСеменов Павел16,1402
Васильева АлександраСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита
10:20XD09 - 1/2Лисочкин ЮрийСПГМСГТаволжанов Матвей17,320
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГВолчик Полина
10:45XD09 - 9м - 1/2Брыков НикитаСПГНВОСмирнов Никита16,1302
Лаврова АлександраСПГСПГСафонова Кира
10:45XD09 - 9м - 1/2Светличный ЯнСПГСПГСараев Даниил17,1620
Шустова СофияСПГСПГМартышевская Каролина
10:45XD09 - 13м - 1/2Табаненков АрсенийСПГСПГЛепилов Антон9,920
Новожилова ВераСПГСПГГорячева Надежда
10:45XD09 - 13м - 1/2Сибгатуллин ДарийСПГСПГСмирнов Тимофей9,702
Кузнецова АленаСПГСПГГузина Альбина
10:45XD09 - 1/2Смирнов ИванСПГСПГСеменов Павел-18,16,1521
Куликова ВарвараСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита
11:10XD07 - 1/8Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГСамойлов Роман3,520
Дмитриева МарияСПГСПГТрухан Майя
11:10XD07 - 1/8Станкевич ВладимирСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав20,1602
Головина ОльгаСПГСПГПайст Милена
11:10XD07 - 1/8Алексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГЯковлев Кирилл13,1620
Фоминенко СофияСПГСПГМоргунова Софья
11:10XD07 - 1/8Мишин ТимофейСПГСПГЛеонтьев Петр13,1820
Бойцова ЕлизаветаСПГСПГРябова Любава
11:10XD07 - 1/8Синяков АлександрСПГСПГГалбузов Артем12,1402
Булат АринаСПГСПГСтепанюк Василиса
11:10XD07 - 1/8Ленточник ГригорийСПГСПГФилиппов Иван5,1102
Давидович ДарьяСПГСПГМинина Полина
11:35XD09 - 5мЮнак ДаниилСПГСПГСелезнев Илья12,1220
Кузьмина МарияСПГСПГВасильева Александра
11:35XD09 - 5мБрагин ЕгорСПГСПГПоспелов Дмитрий13,1520
Кудинкина НинаСПГСПГПопова София
11:35XD07 - 1/8Каган МатвейСПГСПГЮгай Михаил16,1302
Глушанок ЭлинаСПГСПГКорепанова Дарья
11:35XD07 - 1/8Брагин ИванСПГСПГЧернов Александр8,1102
Курова МаринаСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия
11:35XD07 - 1/4Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав15,1520
Дмитриева МарияСПГСПГПайст Милена
11:35XD09Лисочкин ЮрийСПГСПГСмирнов Иван-22,17,1921
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКуликова Варвара
12:00XD09 - 9мСмирнов НикитаНВОСПГСветличный Ян15,1502
Сафонова КираСПГСПГШустова София
12:00XD09 - 9мБрыков НикитаСПГСПГСараев Даниил16,2102
Лаврова АлександраСПГСПГМартышевская Каролина
12:00XD09 - 13мТабаненков АрсенийСПГСПГСмирнов Тимофей-19,13,1212
Новожилова ВераСПГСПГГузина Альбина
12:00XD09 - 13мЛепилов АнтонСПГСПГСибгатуллин Дарий14,2020
Горячева НадеждаСПГСПГКузнецова Алена
12:00XD07 - 1/4Алексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГМишин Тимофей19,1602
Фоминенко СофияСПГСПГБойцова Елизавета
12:00XD07 - 1/4Галбузов АртемСПГСПГФилиппов Иван14,1002
Степанюк ВасилисаСПГСПГМинина Полина
12:25XD07 - 9м - 1/4Самойлов РоманСПГСПГСтанкевич Владимир7,702
Трухан МайяСПГСПГГоловина Ольга
12:25XD07 - 9м - 1/4Яковлев КириллСПГСПГЛеонтьев Петр15,1402
Моргунова СофьяСПГСПГРябова Любава
12:25XD07 - 9м - 1/4Синяков АлександрСПГСПГЛенточник Григорий8,1420
Булат АринаСПГСПГДавидович Дарья
12:25XD07 - 9м - 1/4Каган МатвейСПГСПГБрагин Иван7,1102
Глушанок ЭлинаСПГСПГКурова Марина
12:25XD07 - 1/4Югай МихаилСПГСПГЧернов Александр20,1302
Корепанова ДарьяСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия
12:25XD07 - 1/2Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГМишин Тимофей14,-19,1521
Дмитриева МарияСПГСПГБойцова Елизавета
12:50XD07 - 5м - 1/2Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГАлексеевич Филипп18,-20,1221
Пайст МиленаСПГСПГФоминенко София
12:50XD07 - 5м - 1/2Галбузов АртемСПГСПГЮгай Михаил5,1320
Степанюк ВасилисаСПГСПГКорепанова Дарья
12:50XD07 - 9м - 1/2Станкевич ВладимирСПГСПГЛеонтьев Петр20,1920
Головина ОльгаСПГСПГРябова Любава
12:50XD07 - 9м - 1/2Синяков АлександрСПГСПГБрагин Иван16,-16,1912
Булат АринаСПГСПГКурова Марина
12:50XD07 - 13м - 1/2Самойлов РоманСПГСПГЯковлев Кирилл8,302
Трухан МайяСПГСПГМоргунова Софья
12:50XD07 - 1/2Филиппов ИванСПГСПГЧернов Александр7,1020
Минина ПолинаСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия
13:15XD07 - 5мСелезнев ВячеславСПГСПГГалбузов Артем19,1720
Пайст МиленаСПГСПГСтепанюк Василиса
13:15XD07 - 5мАлексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГЮгай Михаил19,1920
Фоминенко СофияСПГСПГКорепанова Дарья
13:15XD07 - 9мСтанкевич ВладимирСПГСПГБрагин Иван18,-9,1521
Головина ОльгаСПГСПГКурова Марина
13:15XD07 - 9мЛеонтьев ПетрСПГСПГСиняков Александр16,1320
Рябова ЛюбаваСПГСПГБулат Арина
13:15XD07 - 13м - 1/2Ленточник ГригорийСПГСПГКаган Матвей12,1602
Давидович ДарьяСПГСПГГлушанок Элина
13:15XD07Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГФилиппов Иван11,1402
Дмитриева МарияСПГСПГМинина Полина
13:40XD07 - 13мЯковлев КириллСПГСПГКаган Матвей17,720
Моргунова СофьяСПГСПГГлушанок Элина
13:40XD07 - 13мСамойлов РоманСПГСПГЛенточник Григорий-19,11,1412
Трухан МайяСПГСПГДавидович Дарья
14:05XD05 - 1/8Подлесных ВасилийСПГСПГКоновалов Михаил17,-18,2121
Примако МарияСПГСПГПунина Анастасия
14:05XD05 - 1/8Малый СеменСПГСПГФридов Илья2,820
Григорьева АнастасияСПГСПГСавельева Анастасия
14:05XD05 - 1/8Туренин НикитаСПГСПГШумаков Андрей18,1902
Бринкен КристинаСПГСПГМысина Милана
14:05XD05 - 1/8Степанов МаркСПГСПГКнязев Михаил5,202
Андреева СофияСПГСПГКузнецова Варвара
14:05XD05 - 1/8Периков МихаилСПГСПГСиница Максим19,-17,2221
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯСПГСПГЗимнева Таисия
14:30XD05 - 1/4Самуленков ИванСПГСПГПодлесных Василий11,820
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГПримако Мария
14:30XD05 - 1/4Ульянов РоманСПГСПГМалый Семен11,1620
Гусева АнфисаСПГСПГГригорьева Анастасия
14:30XD05 - 1/4Шумаков АндрейСПГСПГКнязев Михаил13,-15,1521
Мысина МиланаСПГСПГКузнецова Варвара
14:30XD05 - 1/4Периков МихаилСПГСПГКолесов Роман13,1502
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯСПГСПГЛисочкина Галина
14:55XD05 - 1/2Самуленков ИванСПГСПГУльянов Роман15,1320
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГГусева Анфиса
14:55XD05 - 1/2Шумаков АндрейСПГСПГКолесов Роман11,1902
Мысина МиланаСПГСПГЛисочкина Галина
15:20XD05 - 5м - 1/2Подлесных ВасилийСПГСПГМалый Семен-20,13,1912
Примако МарияСПГСПГГригорьева Анастасия
15:20XD05 - 5м - 1/2Князев МихаилСПГСПГПериков Михаил16,1902
Кузнецова ВарвараСПГСПГКНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ
15:20XD05 - 9м - 1/2Коновалов МихаилСПГСПГФридов Илья13,720
Пунина АнастасияСПГСПГСавельева Анастасия
15:20XD05 - 9м - 1/2Степанов МаркСПГСПГСиница Максим8,802
Андреева СофияСПГСПГЗимнева Таисия
15:20XD05Самуленков ИванСПГСПГКолесов Роман17,720
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГЛисочкина Галина
15:45XD05 - 5мМалый СеменСПГСПГПериков Михаил12,1420
Григорьева АнастасияСПГСПГКНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ
15:45XD05 - 5мПодлесных ВасилийСПГСПГКнязев Михаил18,-17,1712
Примако МарияСПГСПГКузнецова Варвара
15:45XD05 - 9мФридов ИльяСПГСПГСтепанов Марк9,1620
Савельева АнастасияСПГСПГАндреева София
15:45XD05 - 9мКоновалов МихаилСПГСПГСиница Максим13,2120
Пунина АнастасияСПГСПГЗимнева Таисия