menu
Русская зима 2019 среди юношей (до 19, 17, 15, 13 лет)
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
rate1
Основная сетка
1
Степаков Глеб
[1]
2005
1
МСО
Щёлково
Кучеров С.С
1271
2
Петров Георгий
[2]
2005
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П
998
3
Весновский Илья
[3/4]
2005
1
МСО
Щёлково
Кучеров С.С
894
4
Пузырев Александр
[3/4]
2005
2
МСО
Щёлково
Кучеров С.С.Тарантин А.А.
894
5
Пчелинцев Антон
[5/8]
2005
3
МСО
Щёлково
Кучеров С.С.Тарантин А.А.
894
6
Полевой Евгений
[5/8]
2006
1
КЛО
Калуга
Нагорный Е.А.,Левитская С.Л.
890
7
Лядов Михаил
[5/8]
2006
2
МСО
Щёлково
Кучеров С.С
821
8
Телепов Игорь
[5/8]
2005
1
МСО
Москва Сонцево
Макарова И.А.
676
9
Колесов Роман
[9/16]
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
624
10
Ульянов Роман
[9/16]
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
520
11
Леванин Николай
[9/16]
2005
1
НВО
В Новгород
Леванин Д А
474
12
Парийский Олег
[9/16]
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
Петелин А.А.
436
13
Князев Михаил
[9/16]
2005
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.Л.
416
14
Гныпа Владимир
[9/16]
2006
1
МСГ
Москва
Кузьмина О.С.
403
15
Шумаков Андрей
[9/16]
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
270
16
Головченко Артем
[9/16]
2006
1
МСГ
Москва
Кузьмина О.С.
269
17
Подлесных Василий
2006
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
244
18
Синяев Даниил
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
210
19
Румянцев Григорий
2006
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
210
20
Войлов Антон
2007
2
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
193
21
Шадрин Тимофей
2006
1
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.
174
22
Коновалов Михаил
2006
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
151
23
Киселев Егор
2006
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
141
24
Михайлов Максим
2006
2
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
136
25
Захаров Филипп
2005
3
МСО
Щёлково
Кучеров С.С
91
26
Груздев Матвей
2006
1ю
ИВО
Иваново
Сарвар И.
27
Карбасов Артур
2009
3
КСО
Шарья
Кожанов А.В.
28
Крупнин Никита
2005
1ю
КСО
Шарья
Кожанов А.В.
29
Лушков Егор
2005
1ю
Сыктывкар
Ушаков А.К.
30
Росин Иван
2006
1ю
ИВО
Иваново
Сарвар И.
31
Синица Максим
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
32
Лобачев Никита
2005
2
МСО
Красноармейск
Тарантин А.