menu
Русская зима 2019 среди юношей (до 19, 17, 15, 13 лет)
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
МСГ
Молочаев Алексей [1]
1
МСО
Богданова Станислава
Молочаев Алексей [1]
 
Куклис Евгений
Богданова Станислава
2
АРО
Панкратова Ольга
12,11
Молочаев Алексей [1]
 
СРО
Ларин Артем
Богданова Станислава
3
СРО
Ильина Дарья
Ларин Артем
11,15
 
НСО
Линев Никита
Ильина Дарья
4
МСО
Ермолаева Валерия
14,-15,14
Молочаев Алексей [1]
 
ЯРО
Аникин Антон
Богданова Станислава
5
МСО
Брежнева Алена
Аникин Антон
13,9
 
НВО
Дулин Илья
Брежнева Алена
6
НВО
Павлова Александра
12,18
Ланцев Бенедикт
 
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
Зимнева Таисия
7
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
Ланцев Бенедикт
14,19
 
САО
Тарутин Юрий [5/8]
Зимнева Таисия
8
МСО
Зиняева Екатерина
-19,14,17
Лин Аким [3/4]
 
СПГ
Новиков Виктор [5/8]
Нефедова Анастасия
9
МСГ
Русева Мария
Новиков Виктор [5/8]
15,-13,17
 
МСО
Назарян Максим
Русева Мария
10
МСГ
Морозова Анастасия
13,16
Хайменок Иван
 
ЛГО
Хайменок Иван
Передкова Вера
11
СПГ
Передкова Вера
Хайменок Иван
17,19
 
ЯРО
Юлин Ярослав
Передкова Вера
12
СРО
Святкина Кристина
18,19
Лин Аким [3/4]
 
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав
Нефедова Анастасия
13
МСГ
Солдатова Даная
Яковлев Ярослав
-19,10,15
 
МСГ
Чеманков Никита
Солдатова Даная
14
МСГ
Чернышкова Анастасия
12,19
Лин Аким [3/4]
 
КДК
Каратеев Сергей
Нефедова Анастасия
15
ИВО
Цывулина Ирина
Лин Аким [3/4]
16,18
 
МСГ
Лин Аким [3/4]
Нефедова Анастасия
16
МСО
Нефедова Анастасия
13,14
Холкин Егор [2]
 
СПГ
Югай Андрей [3/4]
Яковлева Алена
17
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
Югай Андрей [3/4]
11,14
 
Крестьянников Игорь
Умеренкова Анастасия
18
Цывунина Арина
15,19
Югай Андрей [3/4]
 
ТТР
Макарушкин Глеб
Умеренкова Анастасия
19
СРО
Борисова Анастасия
Рогозин Ростислав
19,19
 
НВО
Рогозин Ростислав
Мишагина Анастасия
20
НГО
Мишагина Анастасия
15,19
Фатькин Даниил [5/8]
 
САО
Давыдов Савва
Елагина Дарья
21
САО
Залевская Влада
Гоморов Андрей
13,-22,18
 
НВО
Гоморов Андрей
Першина Мария
22
НВО
Першина Мария
12,-11,14
Фатькин Даниил [5/8]
 
ТТР
Минибаев Марат
Елагина Дарья
23
ТТР
Валеева Ляйсан
Фатькин Даниил [5/8]
15,19
 
МСГ
Фатькин Даниил [5/8]
Елагина Дарья
24
МСО
Елагина Дарья
13,14
Холкин Егор [2]
 
МСГ
Кузнецов Даниил [5/8]
Яковлева Алена
25
МСО
Назарова Вероника
Кузнецов Даниил [5/8]
14,13
 
ЛГО
Иванов Александр
Назарова Вероника
26
ЛГО
Опарина Елизавета
15,18
Кузнецов Даниил [5/8]
 
КДК
Филимонов Никита
Назарова Вероника
27
КСО
Куликова Елизавета
Семенов Владислав
10,12
 
ЛГО
Семенов Владислав
Исаева Валерия
28
МСГ
Исаева Валерия
19,-18,19
Холкин Егор [2]
 
АРО
Анциферов Даниил
Яковлева Алена
29
АРО
Вешнякова Дарья
Перевезенцев Даниил
10,2
 
МСО
Перевезенцев Даниил
Сидорова Ксения
30
МСО
Сидорова Ксения
14,18
Холкин Егор [2]
 
МСО
Ланин Никита
Яковлева Алена
31
МСГ
Кабирова Алина
Холкин Егор [2]
14,15
 
ЛГО
Холкин Егор [2]
Яковлева Алена
32
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
13,12