menu
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди юношей до 17 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Смирнов Егор [1]
1
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
Смирнов Егор [1]
 
Яковлева Алена
2
без игры
Смирнов Егор [1]
 
СПГ
Синица Максим [9/16]
Яковлева Алена
3
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
Пунин Михаил [17/32]
9,4
 
СПГ
Пунин Михаил [17/32]
Пунина Анастасия
4
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
18,10
Смирнов Егор [1]
 
СПГ
Подлесных Василий [5/8]
Яковлева Алена
5
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
Подлесных Василий [5/8]
10,10
 
Харлампович Дарья
6
без игры
Потапов Константин [9/16]
 
СПГ
Потапов Константин [9/16]
Потапова Дарья
7
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
Потапов Константин [9/16]
в/н
 
СПГ
Периков Михаил [17/32]
Потапова Дарья
8
СПГ
Князева Виктория
8,10
Смирнов Егор [1]
 
СПГ
Самуленков Иван [3/4]
Яковлева Алена
9
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
Самуленков Иван [3/4]
11,9
 
Артамонова Софья
10
без игры
Самуленков Иван [3/4]
 
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил [9/16]
Артамонова Софья
11
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
Коновалов Михаил [9/16]
11,6
 
СПГ
Богданов Владимир [17/32]
Ильина Екатерина
12
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
9,-22,16
Самуленков Иван [3/4]
 
СПГ
Колесов Роман [5/8]
Артамонова Софья
13
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
Колесов Роман [5/8]
15,13
 
Лисочкина Галина
14
без игры
Колесов Роман [5/8]
 
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей [9/16]
Лисочкина Галина
15
СПГ
Мысина Милана
Шумаков Андрей [9/16]
22,15
 
СПГ
Дроздов Иван [17/32]
Мысина Милана
16
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
11,11
Баринов Лев [5/8]
 
СПГ
Коновалов Илья [17/32]
Боярун Анастасия
17
СПГ
Волина Анна
Князев Михаил [9/16]
15,16
 
СПГ
Князев Михаил [9/16]
Зимнева Таисия
18
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
17,13
Баринов Лев [5/8]
 
СПГ
Орлик Никита [17/32]
Боярун Анастасия
19
СПГ
Петрова Анна
Баринов Лев [5/8]
7,10
 
СПГ
Баринов Лев [5/8]
Боярун Анастасия
20
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
6,1
Баринов Лев [5/8]
 
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий [17/32]
Боярун Анастасия
21
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
Наумов Дмитрий [17/32]
7,11
 
СПГ
Малый Семен [9/16]
Рожина Анастасия
22
СПГ
Примако Мария
15,-14,15
Кольцов Дмитрий [3/4]
 
Зорина Вера
23
Кольцов Дмитрий [3/4]
11,20
 
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий [3/4]
Зорина Вера
24
СПГ
Зорина Вера
без игры
Баринов Лев [5/8]
 
СПГ
Пустовойтов Дмитрий [17/32]
Боярун Анастасия
25
СПГ
Гоголь Виктория
Ульянов Роман [9/16]
6,7
 
СПГ
Ульянов Роман [9/16]
Гусева Анфиса
26
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
12,12
Ульянов Роман [9/16]
 
Гусева Анфиса
27
Барашко Арсений [5/8]
-18,16,19
 
СПГ
Барашко Арсений [5/8]
Шарикова Дария
28
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
без игры
Васильев Вадим [2]
 
СПГ
Кушнарев Герман [17/32]
Умеренкова Анастасия
29
СПГ
Савельева Анастасия
Пушкин Егор [9/16]
10,12
 
СПГ
Пушкин Егор [9/16]
Кириллова Анастасия
30
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
9,14
Васильев Вадим [2]
 
Умеренкова Анастасия
31
Васильев Вадим [2]
10,9
 
СПГ
Васильев Вадим [2]
Умеренкова Анастасия
32
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
без игры
Самуленков Иван [3/4]
Артамонова Софья
Васильев Вадим [2]
Васильев Вадим [2]
Умеренкова Анастасия
Умеренкова Анастасия
14,-17,16