menu
Юниорские и юношеские соревнования «День космонавтики»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
МСО
Старостин Валерий [1]
Старостин Валерий [1]
2
без игры
Старостин Валерий [1]
3
НГО
Капралов Дим
4,5
Капралов Дим
4
без игры
Старостин Валерий [1]
5
РСО
Мачарашвили Давид
6,6
Мачарашвили Давид
6
без игры
Елагин Артем
7
МСГ
Елагин Артем
6,6
Елагин Артем
8
без игры
Старостин Валерий [1]
9
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [9/16]
12,12
Сивцев Георгий [9/16]
10
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [9/16]
11
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
8,10
Лисочкин Юрий
12
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [9/16]
13
МСГ
Боков Михаил
8,10
Боков Михаил
14
без игры
Селезнев Илья
15
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
11,8
Селезнев Илья
16
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [5/8]
17
ВРО/СРО
Апостолюк Иван [5/8]
16,17
Апостолюк Иван [5/8]
18
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [5/8]
19
СПГ
Югай Михаил
4,11
Югай Михаил
20
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [5/8]
21
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
16,5
Переверзев Артем
22
без игры
Переверзев Артем
23
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
6,11
Станкевич Владимир
24
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [5/8]
25
НГО
Конюченко Ростислав [9/16]
11,15
Конюченко Ростислав [9/16]
26
без игры
Конюченко Ростислав [9/16]
27
СПГ
Семенов Павел
10,11
Семенов Павел
28
без игры
Конюченко Ростислав [9/16]
29
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
19,13
Кононенко Кирилл
30
без игры
Сурков Кирилл
31
СРО
Сурков Кирилл
12,13
Сурков Кирилл
32
МСО
Иванов Илья
4,2
Васюков Иван [3/4]
33
КЛО
Васюков Иван [3/4]
-19,20,19
Васюков Иван [3/4]
34
без игры
Васюков Иван [3/4]
35
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
12,6
Мишин Тимофей
36
без игры
Васюков Иван [3/4]
37
НГО
Московский Иван
13,10
Московский Иван
38
без игры
Чернов Александр
39
СПГ
Чернов Александр
10,8
Чернов Александр
40
без игры
Васюков Иван [3/4]
41
МСО
Осипов Дмитрий [9/16]
7,9
Осипов Дмитрий [9/16]
42
без игры
Осипов Дмитрий [9/16]
43
СПГ
Туренин Никита
17,8
Туренин Никита
44
без игры
Осипов Дмитрий [9/16]
45
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
-15,19,19
Можейко Эрик
46
без игры
Карпов Матвей
47
СРО
Карпов Матвей
7,6
Карпов Матвей
48
без игры
Васюков Иван [3/4]
49
НГО
Суляев Лука [5/8]
8,19
Суляев Лука [5/8]
50
без игры
Суляев Лука [5/8]
51
СПГ
Каган Матвей
16,12
Каган Матвей
52
КДК
Довбыш Семен
8,19
Антипов Максим
53
МСГ
Бобок Максим
-18,19,14
Бобок Максим
54
без игры
Антипов Максим
55
МСГ
Антипов Максим
14,5
Антипов Максим
56
без игры
Ибрагимов Нияз
57
СПГ
Филиппов Иван [9/16]
12,14
Филиппов Иван [9/16]
58
без игры
Филиппов Иван [9/16]
59
МСГ
Сно Александр
12,14
Сно Александр
60
без игры
Ибрагимов Нияз
61
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
9,-20,6
Селезнев Вячеслав
62
без игры
Ибрагимов Нияз
63
ТТР
Ибрагимов Нияз
11,-15,15
Ибрагимов Нияз
64
КДК
Мусин Савелий
17,6
Малый Семен [2]
65
МСГ
Дросков Илья
20,7
Вьюнов Антон
66
МСО
Вьюнов Антон
14,7
Вьюнов Антон
67
11,2
Гамов Дмитрий
68
МСО
Гамов Дмитрий
без игры
Сальников Тимофей [9/16]
69
11,7
Круглов Артемий
70
КДК
Круглов Артемий
без игры
Сальников Тимофей [9/16]
71
-20,21,17
Сальников Тимофей [9/16]
72
НГО
Сальников Тимофей [9/16]
без игры
Зибров Никита [5/8]
73
11,10
Леонтьев Петр
74
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
без игры
Леонтьев Петр
75
5,11
Ленточник Григорий
76
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
без игры
Зибров Никита [5/8]
77
18,3
Николаев Артем
78
МСО
Николаев Артем
без игры
Зибров Никита [5/8]
79
9,8
Зибров Никита [5/8]
80
СРО
Зибров Никита [5/8]
без игры
Савалин Родион
81
12,14
Чикин Степан
82
МСГ
Чикин Степан
без игры
Чикин Степан
83
9,3
Шустов Степан
84
НГО
Шустов Степан
без игры
Чикин Степан
85
13,-20,13
Родионов Артем
86
МСО
Родионов Артем
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [9/16]
87
4,15
Сарапульцев Михаил [9/16]
88
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [9/16]
без игры
Савалин Родион
89
10,10
Савалин Родион
90
МСО
Савалин Родион
без игры
Савалин Родион
91
в/н
Савченко Денис
92
МСГ
Савченко Денис
без игры
Савалин Родион
93
11,19
Яковлев Кирилл
94
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
без игры
Борисов Максим [3/4]
95
10,3
Борисов Максим [3/4]
96
ЯРО
Борисов Максим [3/4]
без игры
Малый Семен [2]
97
РСО
Хорохорин Антон
10,19
Синяков Александр
98
СПГ
Синяков Александр
15,15
Синяков Александр
99
13,11
Таволжанов Матвей
100
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
101
-18,18,11
Рубцов Семен
102
НГО
Рубцов Семен
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
103
10,8
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
104
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод [9/16]
без игры
Кель Захар [5/8]
105
14,8
Зайнеев Айназ
106
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ
107
16,19
Брагин Иван
108
СПГ
Брагин Иван
без игры
Кель Захар [5/8]
109
13,12
Галбузов Артем
110
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
без игры
Кель Захар [5/8]
111
11,12
Кель Захар [5/8]
112
ВРО/ВРО
Кель Захар [5/8]
без игры
Малый Семен [2]
113
15,12
Пронин Денис
114
НГО
Пронин Денис
без игры
Брагин Егор
115
18,19
Брагин Егор
116
СПГ
Брагин Егор
без игры
Кузин Иван [9/16]
117
6,15
Проданов Андрей
118
НГО
Проданов Андрей
без игры
Кузин Иван [9/16]
119
13,7
Кузин Иван [9/16]
120
МСО
Кузин Иван [9/16]
без игры
Малый Семен [2]
121
8,8
Саркиев Максим
122
МСГ
Саркиев Максим
без игры
Алексеевич Филипп
123
-9,10,13
Алексеевич Филипп
124
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
без игры
Малый Семен [2]
125
5,5
Кочетов Кирилл
126
НГО
Кочетов Кирилл
без игры
Малый Семен [2]
127
5,0
Малый Семен [2]
128
СПГ
Малый Семен [2]
без игры