menu
Гран-При "Петербург Опен" 1 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
25
янв
Сб
26
янв
Вс
27
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:04 - 09:26
MDC
- 1/16
1
Ромашко Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Годовиков Николай
13,9
0
2
22
Ромашко Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
09:00
-
MDC
- 1/16
2
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
в/н
0
0
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
09:00
09:07 - 09:34
MDC
- 1/8
2
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Пахомов Дмитрий
12,16
0
2
27
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
09:00
09:05 - 09:25
MDC
- 1/16
3
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
1,15
2
0
20
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
09:00
09:25 - 09:46
MDC
- 1/16
3
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
8,8
0
2
21
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
09:00
09:05 - 09:44
MDC
- 1/16
4
Костенко Богдан
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
-12,9,15
2
1
38
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
09:00
09:05 - 09:29
MDC
- 1/8
5
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Гаранин Алексей
9,14
0
2
23
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
09:00
09:30 - 10:00
MDC
- 1/8
6
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
16,14
2
0
29
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
09:00
09:05 - 09:30
MDC
- 1/8
6
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
10,11
0
2
24
Чернов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
09:25
09:26 - 09:54
MDC
- 1/8
1
Саркисян Рубен
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
17,17
2
0
28
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
09:25
09:54 - 10:14
MDC
- 17м - 1/2
1
Ромашко Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
13,9
2
0
20
Ромашко Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
09:25
09:47 - 10:08
MDC
- 17м - 1/2
2
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
14,10
0
2
21
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
09:25
09:47 - 10:30
MDC
- 1/8
3
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
21,-13,19
1
2
42
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
09:25
09:44 - 10:13
MDC
- 1/8
4
Костенко Богдан
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
13,20
2
0
28
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Сергей
09:25
09:27 - 09:57
MDC
- 1/8
5
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Годовиков Николай
17,20
0
2
29
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
09:50
10:37 - 11:02
MDC
- 1/4
1
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
12,19
0
2
24
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
09:50
10:14 - 10:37
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
13,16
2
0
23
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
09:50
10:08 - 10:37
MDC
- 1/4
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Саркисян Рубен
20,18
2
0
28
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
09:50
10:28 - 10:56
MDC
- 1/4
5
Костенко Богдан
СПГ
СПГ
Пахомов Дмитрий
14,7
0
2
27
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
09:50
09:59 - 10:28
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
-17,9,8
1
2
29
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
09:50
09:58 - 10:25
MDC
- 1/4
6
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Годовиков Николай
12,-12,15
2
1
26
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
10:15
10:58 - 11:22
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
13,13
2
0
23
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Чернов Александр
10:15
10:36 - 10:59
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
10,15
2
0
23
Смирнов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
10:15
10:28 - 10:47
WDC
- 1/16
3
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Боровкова Полина
15,6
2
0
19
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Щедрина Афина
10:15
10:33 - 10:59
MDC
- 17м
4
Ромашко Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
23,21
0
2
26
Ромашко Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
10:15
10:12 - 10:33
WDC
- 1/16
4
Березовская София
СПГ
СПГ
Мищенко Анастасия
6,5
0
2
20
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Марина
10:15
10:24 - 10:47
WDC
- 1/16
6
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Журавлева Варвара
18,7
2
0
23
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Маркова Алина
10:40
11:01 - 11:22
MDC
- 1/2
1
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
14,10
2
0
20
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:40
10:51 - 11:19
WDC
- 1/16
3
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Пашутова Екатерина
13,11
2
0
28
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
10:40
-
WDC
- 1/16
3
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Бородина Елена
в/н
0
0
Моргунова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалевская Елизавета
10:40
10:58 - 11:20
WDC
- 1/16
4
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
7,18
2
0
22
Смирнова Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
10:40
10:58 - 11:41
WDC
- 1/16
5
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
-21,17,12
1
2
43
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
10:40
10:46 - 11:09
WDC
- 1/16
6
Друзь Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
13,15
0
2
22
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
11:05
11:21 - 11:48
WDC
- 1/8
1
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
16,17
0
2
26
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
11:05
11:21 - 12:00
WDC
- 1/8
2
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
-14,14,13
2
1
38
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
11:05
11:18 - 11:48
MDC
- 1/2
3
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Пахомов Дмитрий
13,10
0
2
29
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
11:05
11:20 - 11:59
WDC
- 1/8
4
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Мищенко Анастасия
-20,20,15
1
2
38
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Марина
11:05
11:09 - 11:34
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
16,18
2
0
25
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
11:05
11:58 - 12:25
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
18,18
0
2
26
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Сергей
11:30
11:47 - 12:10
WDC
- 1/8
1
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
10,10
0
2
22
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
11:30
11:55 - 12:20
WDC
- 17м - 1/4
2
Березовская София
СПГ
СПГ
Журавлева Варвара
8,14
0
2
25
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Маркова Алина
11:30
11:47 - 12:22
WDC
- 1/8
3
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
-18,11,20
2
1
34
Смирнова Наталья
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
11:30
11:59 - 12:22
WDC
- 1/8
4
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
11,9
2
0
22
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
11:30
11:39 - 12:02
WDC
- 1/8
5
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
8,12
0
2
22
Моргунова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
11:30
11:33 - 12:00
WDC
- 1/8
6
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
13,20
0
2
26
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
11:55
-
WDC
- 17м - 1/4
Друзь Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бородина Елена
в/н
0
0
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалевская Елизавета
11:55
12:09 - 12:53
MDC
1
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Пахомов Дмитрий
15,-13,22
1
2
44
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
11:55
12:18 - 12:40
WDC
- 17м - 1/4
2
Боровкова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Пашутова Екатерина
18,13
0
2
22
Щедрина Афина
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
11:55
13:02 - 13:28
MDC
- 9м
4
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
23,7
0
2
26
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Сергей
11:55
12:20 - 12:41
WDC
- 17м - 1/4
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
13,11
0
2
21
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
11:55
12:01 - 12:53
MDC
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
-20,16,15
1
2
51
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
12:20
12:52 - 13:21
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
15,15
2
0
29
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
12:20
12:40 - 13:14
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Зарубина Ксения
20,-16,12
1
2
33
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
12:20
12:21 - 13:11
WDC
- 1/4
3
Мищенко Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
16,-18,19
1
2
49
Плис Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
12:20
12:50 - 13:22
WDC
- 1/4
5
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
17,19
0
2
31
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
12:20
12:24 - 12:54
WDC
- 1/4
6
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
10,17
2
0
29
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
12:20
12:51 - 13:16
WDC
- 1/4
6
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
16,13
2
0
25
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
12:45
13:17 - 13:52
WDC
- 17м - 1/2
1
Друзь Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
-12,19,15
2
1
34
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
12:45
13:13 - 13:52
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Головина Ольга
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
-16,21,8
1
2
39
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
12:45
13:07 - 13:29
MSB
- 1/8
3
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
6,13
2
0
22
12:45
12:41 - 13:03
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
9,11
2
0
21
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
12:45
13:15 - 13:35
WDC
- 17м - 1/2
6
Журавлева Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Пашутова Екатерина
5,12
2
0
20
Маркова Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
13:00
13:29 - 13:53
WSA
- 1/2
3
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
10,15
2
0
23
13:00
13:18 - 13:19
MSA
- 9м - 1/2
5
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
0,0
2
0
13:00
13:19 - 14:04
MSA
- 9м - 1/2
5
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
-18,16,13
2
1
45
13:00
13:33 - 14:00
WSA
- 1/2
6
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
16,18
0
2
26
13:00
13:27 - 13:52
WSA
- 9м - 1/2
4
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
10,13
0
2
24
13:00
-
WSA
- 9м - 1/2
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
в/н
0
0
13:10
14:25 - 14:50
WDC
- 1/2
1
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
14,15
0
2
24
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
13:10
14:22 - 14:46
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
10,15
2
0
23
Петрова Анна
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
13:10
14:09 - 14:40
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
-17,19,12
2
1
30
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
13:10
13:50 - 14:10
MSB
- 1/4
4
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
9,11
0
2
19
13:10
14:03 - 14:31
WDC
- 1/2
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
13,12
2
0
28
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
13:10
14:25 - 14:46
WDC
- 17м
6
Журавлева Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Друзь Екатерина
11,17
2
0
21
Маркова Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Николаева Екатерина
13:35
13:50 - 14:20
MSA
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
16,18
2
0
29
13:35
13:50 - 14:32
MSB
- 1/4
2
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
-20,14,17
2
1
41
13:35
13:51 - 14:23
MSB
- 1/4
3
Парийский Артем
МСГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
16,15
0
2
31
13:35
15:11 - 15:39
WDC
6
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
17,19
0
2
28
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
13:35
13:59 - 14:25
MSB
- 1/4
6
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Сергей
9,10
2
0
25
14:00
-
MSA
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
в/н
0
0
14:00
14:32 - 15:05
WSA
2
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
17,14
2
0
33
14:00
14:45 - 15:29
WSA
3
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
-18,18,15
1
2
43
14:00
14:39 - 14:57
MSA
- 9м
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
14,4
0
2
17
14:00
-
WSA
- 9м
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
в/н
0
0
14:00
14:45 - 15:11
WSA
- 9м
6
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
16,22
2
0
25
14:25
14:49 - 15:20
MSB
- 1/2
1
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Колесов Роман
17,20
2
0
30
14:25
15:19 - 16:00
MSB
- 5м - 1/2
1
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
-11,17,17
2
1
41
14:25
15:04 - 15:33
WDC
2
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
14,12
2
0
28
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
14:25
16:01 - 16:49
WSA
- 17м
3
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
13,-23,15
1
2
47
14:25
14:56 - 15:42
MSB
- 5м - 1/2
4
Смирнов Сергей
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
-10,19,18
1
2
45
14:25
14:48 - 15:33
MSB
- 1/2
5
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
-15,19,12
1
2
44
14:50
-
MSB
- 5м
Князев Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
в/н
0
0
14:50
16:23 - 16:49
MSB
1
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
13,10
0
2
26
14:50
16:16 - 16:57
MSB
2
Соколов Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил
-7,10,16
1
2
40
14:50
15:28 - 16:01
WDC
- 9м
3
Зарубина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
15,-15,18
2
1
33
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
15:30
15:59 - 16:23
MDA
- 1/8
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
7,11
2
0
24
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
15:30
15:31 - 16:17
MDA
- 1/16
2
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
16,-14,20
1
2
45
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Антон
15:30
15:41 - 16:16
MDA
- 1/8
4
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
16,17
0
2
35
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
15:30
15:32 - 15:54
MDA
- 1/8
5
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Веселов Антон
5,15
2
0
21
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
15:30
15:53 - 16:19
MDA
- 1/8
5
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
11,19
2
0
25
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
15:30
15:38 - 16:00
MDA
- 1/8
6
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
12,11
0
2
21
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
16:00
16:47 - 17:18
MDA
- 1/8
1
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15,19
0
2
31
Бродский Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
16:00
16:06 - 16:48
WDA
- 1/8
4
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
-16,20,19
1
2
42
Клементьева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
16:00
16:19 - 16:49
MDA
- 1/8
5
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
16,8
0
2
30
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:00
15:59 - 16:24
MDA
- 1/8
6
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
14,17
0
2
25
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
16:00
16:26 - 16:51
MDA
- 1/4
6
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
17,18
2
0
24
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
16:00
-
WDA
- 1/8
6
Бекмамбетова Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
в/н
0
0
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
16:30
16:50 - 17:14
MDA
- 1/4
3
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
15,18
0
2
24
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:30
16:47 - 17:13
MDA
- 1/4
5
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
8,14
0
2
26
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
16:30
17:46 - 18:06
MDA
- 1/4
5
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
12,10
0
2
20
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
16:30
17:13 - 17:47
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
5
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
15,14
2
0
34
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
16:30
16:54 - 17:23
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
16,13
2
0
29
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
16:30
17:52 - 18:20
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
5,19
2
0
27
Бродский Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
17:00
-
WDA
- 9м
Бекмамбетова Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
в/н
0
0
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Клементьева Марина
17:00
17:18 - 18:03
WDA
- 1/4
1
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
19,-18,17
2
1
44
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
17:00
16:57 - 17:26
WDA
- 1/4
2
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
7,14
2
0
28
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
17:00
17:17 - 17:54
WDA
- 1/4
3
Королева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
-11,16,12
2
1
36
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
17:00
16:58 - 17:43
WDA
- 1/4
6
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
17,15
0
2
45
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
17:00
17:23 - 18:03
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Пангеманан Хендра
16,-15,22
2
1
39
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
17:30
17:25 - 18:12
MDA
- 1/2
2
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-19,11,20
2
1
46
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Иванов Антон
17:30
18:12 - 18:38
MDA
- 1/2
2
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
13,13
2
0
25
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
17:30
18:08 - 18:29
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
5
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
10,8
0
2
20
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
17:30
17:31 - 18:05
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
-18,15,19
1
2
34
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
17:30
18:01 - 18:32
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
17,17
0
2
30
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
17:30
18:30 - 18:50
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
13,12
2
0
20
Бродский Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
18:00
18:38 - 19:16
MDA
2
Лавриков Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
-16,8,21
2
1
38
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
18:00
18:20 - 18:46
WDA
- 1/2
3
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
18,8
2
0
26
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
18:00
18:42 - 19:13
MDA
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,18
2
0
31
Иванов Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
18:00
18:05 - 18:32
WDA
- 1/2
6
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
7,12
2
0
27
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
18:00
18:28 - 19:04
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
5
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
16,7
2
0
35
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
18:00
18:02 - 19:05
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
-19,11,19
1
2
63
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
18:30
18:50 - 19:26
WDA
1
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
18,-19,13
1
2
36
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
18:30
18:46 - 19:27
WDA
3
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
20,-8,15
2
1
40
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
18:30
18:31 - 19:04
MDA
- 5м
6
Лоос Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
-17,17,16
2
1
32
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
18:30
19:15 - 19:40
WDA
- 5м
2
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
16,14
0
2
24
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
18:30
19:03 - 19:30
MDA
- 9м
6
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
12,21
2
0
26
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
18:30
18:56 - 19:29
MDA
- 9м
5
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
15,19
2
0
33
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Антон
19:00
19:13 - 19:46
WDA
- 5м
4
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
-13,18,10
1
2
33
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера