menu
Гран-При "Медный всадник" 1 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
08
мар
Сб
09
мар
Вс
10
мар
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
WSC
Бодина Елизавета
ММО
СПГ
Холкина Полина
в/н
0
0
09:00
-
WSC
- 33м - 1/2
Бодина Елизавета
ММО
СПГ
Холкина Полина
в/н
0
0
09:00
09:03 - 09:37
WSC
1
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
15,-19,12
1
2
33
09:00
09:03 - 09:37
WSC
- 1/2
1
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
15,-19,12
1
2
33
09:00
09:03 - 09:40
WSC
2
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
-13,15,16
2
1
36
09:00
09:03 - 09:40
WSC
- 1/2
2
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
-13,15,16
2
1
36
09:00
09:04 - 09:25
WSC
3
Лесенная Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
9,19
0
2
21
09:00
09:04 - 09:25
WSC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Лесенная Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
9,19
0
2
21
09:00
09:05 - 09:24
WSC
4
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
18,10
2
0
19
09:00
09:05 - 09:24
WSC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
18,10
2
0
19
09:00
09:05 - 09:23
WSC
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
13,12
2
0
17
09:00
09:05 - 09:23
WSC
- 17м - 1/2
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
13,12
2
0
17
09:00
17:08 - 17:43
WSC
6
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Пашутова Екатерина
18,-16,11
2
1
35
09:00
09:05 - 09:13
WSC
6
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
МСГ
Парийская Наталья
в/н
0
0
7
09:00
09:05 - 09:13
WSC
- 17м - 1/2
6
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
МСГ
Парийская Наталья
в/н
0
0
7
09:00
17:08 - 17:43
WSC
- 33м - 1/2
6
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Пашутова Екатерина
18,-16,11
2
1
35
09:25
10:03 - 10:33
WSC
1
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17,-8,17
1
2
29
09:25
10:03 - 10:33
WSC
1
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17,-8,17
1
2
29
09:25
10:03 - 10:30
WSC
2
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
13,15
2
0
26
09:25
10:03 - 10:30
WSC
2
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
13,15
2
0
26
09:25
09:25 - 09:50
WSC
3
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
11,13
2
0
24
09:25
09:25 - 09:50
WSC
- 9м
3
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
11,13
2
0
24
09:25
09:24 - 09:45
WSC
4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
15,15
2
0
21
09:25
09:24 - 09:45
WSC
- 17м
4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
15,15
2
0
21
09:25
09:23 - 10:16
MDC
5
Каган Матвей
СПГ
-17,17,20
1
2
52
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
09:25
09:23 - 10:16
MDC
- 1/16
5
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Александр
-17,17,20
1
2
52
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Лукоянов Александр
09:25
09:14 - 09:33
MDC
6
Кокоткин Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
4,6
0
2
19
Судаков Вадим
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
09:25
18:04 - 18:26
WSC
6
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
14,16
0
2
21
09:25
09:14 - 09:33
MDC
- 1/16
6
Кокоткин Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
4,6
0
2
19
Судаков Вадим
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
09:25
18:04 - 18:26
WSC
- 33м
6
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
14,16
0
2
21
09:50
09:41 - 10:06
MDC
1
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
ММО
Горсткин Алексей
19,14
2
0
25
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
ММО
Иванов Степан
09:50
09:41 - 10:06
MDC
- 1/16
1
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
ММО
Горсткин Алексей
19,14
2
0
25
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
ММО
Иванов Степан
09:50
09:42 - 10:05
MDC
2
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
10,9
2
0
22
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
09:50
09:42 - 10:05
MDC
- 1/16
2
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
10,9
2
0
22
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
09:50
09:49 - 10:24
MDC
3
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
20,-12,17
1
2
34
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Пунин Михаил
09:50
09:49 - 10:24
MDC
- 1/8
3
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
20,-12,17
1
2
34
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Пунин Михаил
09:50
09:45 - 10:10
MDC
4
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
15,14
0
2
25
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
09:50
09:45 - 10:10
MDC
- 1/8
4
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
15,14
0
2
25
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
09:50
10:26 - 10:53
MDC
6
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
15,15
0
2
27
Туренин Никита
СПГ
09:50
10:02 - 10:26
MDC
6
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
12,11
2
0
23
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
09:50
09:34 - 10:06
MDC
6
Денисов Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
17,14
0
2
32
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
09:50
10:26 - 10:53
MDC
- 1/8
6
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Александр
15,15
0
2
27
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Лукоянов Александр
09:50
10:02 - 10:26
MDC
- 1/8
6
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
12,11
2
0
23
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Даниил
09:50
09:34 - 10:06
MDC
- 1/8
6
Денисов Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
17,14
0
2
32
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
10:15
10:38 - 11:04
MDC
1
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
11,5
2
0
25
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
10:15
10:38 - 11:04
MDC
- 1/4
1
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Артем
11,5
2
0
25
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
МСГ
Парийский Олег
10:15
10:24 - 10:44
MDC
3
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
9,7
0
2
19
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
10:15
10:24 - 10:44
MDC
- 1/8
3
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
9,7
0
2
19
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
10:15
10:09 - 10:35
MDC
4
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
14,13
2
0
25
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:15
10:09 - 10:35
MDC
- 1/8
4
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
14,13
2
0
25
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:15
10:15 - 10:44
MDC
5
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
15,-16,16
1
2
29
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
10:15
10:15 - 10:44
MDC
- 1/8
5
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Арсений
15,-16,16
1
2
29
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
10:15
11:12 - 11:46
MDC
6
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
18,19
2
0
33
Пунин Михаил
СПГ
10:15
11:12 - 11:46
MDC
- 1/4
6
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Александр
18,19
2
0
33
Пунин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Лукоянов Александр
10:15
10:35 - 10:56
MDC
4
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Кокоткин Александр
16,8
2
0
21
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Судаков Вадим
10:15
10:35 - 10:56
MDC
- 17м - 1/2
4
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Кокоткин Александр
16,8
2
0
21
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Судаков Вадим
10:15
10:29 - 10:51
MDC
2
Горсткин Алексей
ММО
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
9,16
2
0
22
Иванов Степан
ММО
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
10:15
10:29 - 10:51
MDC
- 17м - 1/2
2
Горсткин Алексей
ММО
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
9,16
2
0
22
Иванов Степан
ММО
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
10:40
11:02 - 11:34
MDC
1
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
-18,13,11
2
1
31
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
10:40
11:02 - 11:34
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Михаил
-18,13,11
2
1
31
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
10:40
10:51 - 11:31
MDC
2
Егоров Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
-19,16,19
1
2
39
Наумов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
10:40
10:51 - 11:31
MDC
- 1/4
2
Егоров Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
-19,16,19
1
2
39
Наумов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
10:40
10:43 - 11:11
MDC
3
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
15,11
0
2
28
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
10:40
10:43 - 11:11
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
15,11
0
2
28
Юнак Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
10:40
10:55 - 11:19
MDC
4
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
18,19
2
0
24
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
10:40
10:55 - 11:19
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
18,19
2
0
24
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
10:40
10:46 - 11:13
MDC
5
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
12,19
0
2
27
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
10:40
10:46 - 11:13
MDC
- 1/4
5
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
12,19
0
2
27
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
10:40
10:53 - 11:12
MDC
6
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
9,18
0
2
19
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:40
10:53 - 11:12
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
6
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
9,18
0
2
19
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
11:05
11:32 - 11:52
WDC
1
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Березовская София
9,8
2
0
20
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
11:05
11:32 - 11:52
WDC
- 1/8
1
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Березовская София
9,8
2
0
20
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
11:05
11:31 - 11:54
WDC
2
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
12,13
2
0
23
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
11:05
11:31 - 11:54
WDC
- 1/8
2
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
12,13
2
0
23
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
11:05
11:11 - 11:45
WDC
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
-13,14,17
1
2
34
Волчик Полина
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
11:05
11:11 - 11:45
WDC
- 1/16
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
-13,14,17
1
2
34
Волчик Полина
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
11:05
11:18 - 11:39
WDC
4
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
12,9
2
0
21
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
11:05
11:18 - 11:39
WDC
- 1/8
4
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Пайст Милена
12,9
2
0
21
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
11:05
11:12 - 11:33
WDC
5
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
17,11
2
0
21
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
11:05
11:32 - 11:52
WDC
5
Пашутова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
11,7
0
2
19
Рябова Любава
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
11:05
11:12 - 11:33
WDC
- 1/16
5
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
17,11
2
0
21
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
11:05
11:32 - 11:52
WDC
- 1/8
5
Пашутова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
11,7
0
2
19
Рябова Любава
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
11:05
11:38 - 12:13
MDC
4
Каган Матвей
СПГ
ММО
Горсткин Алексей
-20,17,10
1
2
34
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
ММО
Иванов Степан
11:05
11:38 - 12:13
MDC
- 17м
4
Каган Матвей
СПГ
ММО
Горсткин Алексей
-20,17,10
1
2
34
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
ММО
Иванов Степан
11:30
11:51 - 12:13
WDC
1
Буянова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
8,20
0
2
21
Чубарова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
11:30
11:51 - 12:13
WDC
- 1/8
1
Буянова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
8,20
0
2
21
Чубарова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
11:30
11:54 - 12:37
MDC
2
Украинцев Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
16,-19,18
2
1
43
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
11:30
11:54 - 12:37
MDC
- 1/2
2
Украинцев Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
16,-19,18
2
1
43
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
11:30
11:44 - 12:08
WDC
3
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
18,10
0
2
24
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
11:30
12:08 - 12:38
MDC
3
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
14,15
0
2
30
Пунин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
11:30
12:08 - 12:38
MDC
- 1/2
3
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Торопов Кирилл
14,15
0
2
30
Пунин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
11:30
11:44 - 12:08
WDC
- 1/8
3
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
18,10
0
2
24
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
11:30
11:51 - 12:23
WDC
5
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
10,-19,20
1
2
31
Карастоянова Александра
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
11:30
11:51 - 12:23
WDC
- 1/8
5
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
10,-19,20
1
2
31
Карастоянова Александра
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
11:30
11:45 - 12:19
WDC
6
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
15,-14,17
1
2
33
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
11:30
11:45 - 12:19
WDC
- 1/8
6
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
15,-14,17
1
2
33
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
11:55
12:13 - 12:43
MDC
1
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
20,24
2
0
30
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
11:55
12:13 - 12:43
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Сидоров Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
20,24
2
0
30
Чашников Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
11:55
12:31 - 13:06
WDC
2
Ефимова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
-17,12,8
2
1
35
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
11:55
12:31 - 13:06
WDC
- 1/4
2
Ефимова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
-17,12,8
2
1
35
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
11:55
12:13 - 12:48
MDC
4
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
-16,17,14
2
1
35
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
11:55
12:13 - 12:48
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
-16,17,14
2
1
35
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
11:55
12:47 - 13:10
WDC
5
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
13,8
2
0
23
Минина Полина
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
11:55
12:47 - 13:10
WDC
- 1/4
5
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
13,8
2
0
23
Минина Полина
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
11:55
12:19 - 12:57
WDC
6
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
17,-20,19
1
2
38
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
11:55
12:55 - 13:15
WDC
6
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
8,7
0
2
20
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
11:55
12:19 - 12:57
WDC
- 1/4
6
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
17,-20,19
1
2
38
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
11:55
12:55 - 13:15
WDC
- 1/4
6
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
8,7
0
2
20
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
12:20
12:41 - 13:15
WDC
1
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Буянова Полина
18,-15,14
2
1
33
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Чубарова Таисия
12:20
13:14 - 13:39
MDC
1
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
18,16
0
2
24
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
12:20
13:14 - 13:39
MDC
1
Торопов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Украинцев Николай
18,16
0
2
24
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
12:20
12:41 - 13:15
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Буянова Полина
18,-15,14
2
1
33
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Чубарова Таисия
12:20
13:05 - 13:31
WDC
2
Березовская София
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
12,16
0
2
25
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
12:20
13:05 - 13:31
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Березовская София
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
12,16
0
2
25
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
12:20
12:37 - 13:14
WDC
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
-18,16,22
1
2
36
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
12:20
12:37 - 13:14
WDC
- 17м
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
-18,16,22
1
2
36
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Моргунова Софья
12:20
12:47 - 13:09
WDC
4
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Пашутова Екатерина
10,12
0
2
22
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
12:20
12:47 - 13:09
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Пашутова Екатерина
10,12
0
2
22
Савельева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рябова Любава
12:20
12:22 - 12:48
WDC
5
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
16,9
2
0
25
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
12:20
12:22 - 12:48
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
16,9
2
0
25
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
12:45
-
MSB
Смирнов Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил
в/н
0
0
12:45
-
MSB
- 1/8
Смирнов Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил
в/н
0
0
12:45
13:12 - 13:48
MDC
3
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
4,-15,12
1
2
35
Пунин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
12:45
13:12 - 13:48
MDC
3
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
4,-15,12
1
2
35
Пунин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
12:45
13:08 - 13:56
MSB
4
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
-19,13,20
1
2
47
12:45
13:08 - 13:56
MSB
- 1/8
4
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
-19,13,20
1
2
47
12:45
13:09 - 13:33
MSB
5
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
17,10
2
0
24
12:45
13:09 - 13:33
MSB
- 1/8
5
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
17,10
2
0
24
12:45
13:15 - 13:37
MDC
6
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сидоров Дмитрий
17,17
2
0
21
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Чашников Георгий
12:45
13:36 - 14:00
WDC
6
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
19,14
0
2
23
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
12:45
13:36 - 14:00
WDC
- 1/2
6
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
19,14
0
2
23
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
12:45
13:15 - 13:37
MDC
- 9м
6
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сидоров Дмитрий
17,17
2
0
21
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Чашников Георгий
13:10
13:29 - 14:11
MSB
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
-19,16,12
2
1
41
13:10
13:29 - 14:11
MSB
- 1/8
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
-19,16,12
2
1
41
13:10
13:46 - 14:12
WDC
3
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
18,18
0
2
25
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
13:10
13:46 - 14:12
WDC
- 1/2
3
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
18,18
0
2
25
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
13:10
13:56 - 14:16
WDC
4
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
8,14
2
0
20
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
13:10
13:56 - 14:16
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
8,14
2
0
20
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
13:10
13:52 - 14:42
MSB
5
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
24,-18,18
2
1
50
13:10
13:32 - 13:52
MSB
5
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил
8,14
0
2
19
13:10
13:52 - 14:42
MSB
- 1/8
5
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
24,-18,18
2
1
50
13:10
13:32 - 13:52
MSB
- 1/4
5
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил
8,14
0
2
19
13:10
13:59 - 14:23
WDC
6
Пашутова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
14,16
0
2
23
Рябова Любава
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
13:10
13:59 - 14:23
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Пашутова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
14,16
0
2
23
Рябова Любава
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
13:30
13:38 - 14:01
MSA
1
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
16,9
2
0
22
13:30
13:38 - 14:01
MSA
- 17м
1
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
16,9
2
0
22
13:35
14:01 - 14:34
MSB
1
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
16,22
2
0
33
13:35
14:01 - 14:34
MSB
- 1/4
1
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
16,22
2
0
33
13:35
14:17 - 14:43
WDC
3
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
19,14
0
2
25
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
13:35
14:17 - 14:43
WDC
3
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимова Екатерина
19,14
0
2
25
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
13:35
15:19 - 15:45
MSB
4
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
7,12
0
2
26
13:35
14:18 - 14:56
WDC
4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
14,-17,21
1
2
38
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
13:35
15:19 - 15:45
MSB
- 1/4
4
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
7,12
0
2
26
13:35
14:18 - 14:56
WDC
4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
14,-17,21
1
2
38
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
13:35
14:22 - 14:51
MSB
6
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
8,19
2
0
28
13:35
14:22 - 14:51
MSB
- 1/4
6
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
8,19
2
0
28
14:00
-
WDC
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
в/н
0
0
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
14:00
-
WDC
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
10,16
0
2
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
14:00
-
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
ММО
Бодина Елизавета
в/н
0
0
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
ММО
Филатова Диана
14:00
-
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
10,16
0
2
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
14:00
14:30 - 15:08
WDC
1
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
-19,15,14
2
1
38
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
14:00
14:30 - 15:08
WDC
- 9м
1
Пайст Милена
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
-19,15,14
2
1
38
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
14:00
15:14 - 15:43
MSB
3
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
14,17
0
2
28
14:00
15:14 - 15:43
MSB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
14,17
0
2
28
14:00
15:04 - 15:42
MSB
5
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
-18,5,8
2
1
37
14:00
15:04 - 15:42
MSB
- 1/2
5
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
-18,5,8
2
1
37
14:00
15:58 - 16:17
MSB
6
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
6,14
2
0
19
14:00
15:58 - 16:17
MSB
- 1/2
6
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
6,14
2
0
19
14:25
14:32 - 15:08
MDA
2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
17,-19,17
2
1
36
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Антон
14:25
14:32 - 15:08
MDA
- 1/8
2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
17,-19,17
2
1
36
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Антон
14:25
14:42 - 15:17
WDA
3
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
21,27
0
2
35
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
14:25
14:42 - 15:17
WDA
- 1/8
3
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
21,27
0
2
35
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
14:25
14:55 - 15:19
WDA
4
Волина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
11,10
0
2
23
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
14:25
14:55 - 15:19
WDA
- 1/4
4
Волина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
11,10
0
2
23
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
14:25
14:42 - 15:05
WDA
5
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
14,14
2
0
23
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
14:25
14:42 - 15:05
WDA
- 1/4
5
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
14,14
2
0
23
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
14:25
16:39 - 17:20
MSB
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
-21,12,18
2
1
41
14:25
14:51 - 15:37
WDA
6
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
-17,12,19
2
1
46
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
14:25
14:51 - 15:37
WDA
- 1/4
6
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
-17,12,19
2
1
46
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
14:25
16:39 - 17:20
MSB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
-21,12,18
2
1
41
15:00
15:17 - 15:37
MSB
1
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
10,16
2
0
20
15:00
16:29 - 17:21
MSB
1
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
-16,19,21
2
1
51
15:00
16:29 - 17:21
MSB
1
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
-16,19,21
2
1
51
15:00
15:17 - 15:37
MSB
- 9м - 1/2
1
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
10,16
2
0
20
15:00
15:33 - 15:57
MDA
2
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
19,17
2
0
24
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
15:00
15:07 - 15:34
WDC
2
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
12,26
2
0
26
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
15:00
15:33 - 15:57
MDA
- 1/8
2
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
19,17
2
0
24
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
15:00
15:07 - 15:34
WDC
- 5м
2
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
12,26
2
0
26
Ларионова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
15:00
17:23 - 18:05
MSB
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
16,-16,18
1
2
41
15:00
17:23 - 18:05
MSB
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
16,-16,18
1
2
41
15:00
17:56 - 18:25
MSB
6
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
11,16
2
0
29
15:00
15:38 - 15:59
WDA
6
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
9,10
0
2
20
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
15:00
15:38 - 15:59
WDA
- 1/4
6
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
9,10
0
2
20
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
15:00
17:56 - 18:25
MSB
- 5м
6
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
11,16
2
0
29
15:30
16:19 - 16:44
MSB
2
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
16,18
2
0
25
15:30
16:19 - 16:44
MSB
- 9м
2
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
16,18
2
0
25
15:30
15:45 - 16:21
MDA
4
Жульнов Андрей
ММО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
19,-10,18
1
2
36
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
15:30
15:45 - 16:21
MDA
- 1/8
4
Жульнов Андрей
ММО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
19,-10,18
1
2
36
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
15:30
15:41 - 16:07
MDA
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
13,11
2
0
26
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15:30
15:41 - 16:07
MDA
- 1/4
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
13,11
2
0
26
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15:30
15:42 - 16:07
MDB
3
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
12,11
2
0
24
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Периков Михаил
15:30
15:42 - 16:07
MDB
- 1/4
3
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
12,11
2
0
24
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Периков Михаил
15:30
15:36 - 16:07
MDB
1
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
18,18
0
2
30
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Иван
15:30
15:36 - 16:07
MDB
- 1/4
1
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
18,18
0
2
30
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Иван
15:30
15:36 - 15:38
MDB
6
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
в/н
0
0
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
15:30
15:36 - 15:38
MDB
- 1/4
6
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
в/н
0
0
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
15:30
15:57 - 16:19
MDB
2
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
12,10
2
0
22
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
15:30
15:57 - 16:19
MDB
- 1/4
2
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
12,10
2
0
22
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
16:00
16:06 - 16:29
WDA
1
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
12,9
2
0
22
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
16:00
16:06 - 16:29
WDA
- 1/2
1
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
12,9
2
0
22
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
16:00
17:07 - 17:29
MDA
3
Колесов Роман
СПГ
ММО
Жульнов Андрей
14,20
0
2
22
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
16:00
16:04 - 16:25
MDA
3
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
14,12
2
0
20
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
16:00
16:04 - 16:25
MDA
- 1/4
3
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
14,12
2
0
20
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
16:00
17:07 - 17:29
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Колесов Роман
СПГ
ММО
Жульнов Андрей
14,20
0
2
22
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
16:00
16:05 - 16:30
MDA
5
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
9,11
0
2
24
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
16:00
16:29 - 17:09
MDA
5
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-15,14,15
1
2
39
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:00
16:05 - 16:30
MDA
- 1/4
5
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
9,11
0
2
24
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
16:00
16:29 - 17:09
MDA
- 1/4
5
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-15,14,15
1
2
39
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:00
16:17 - 16:39
WDA
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
16,13
2
0
22
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
16:00
16:17 - 16:39
WDA
- 1/2
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
16,13
2
0
22
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
16:30
16:44 - 17:26
MDA
2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
14,-20,14
2
1
42
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
16:30
17:25 - 17:56
MDA
2
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
11,13
2
0
30
Иванов Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:30
16:44 - 17:26
MDA
- 1/2
2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
14,-20,14
2
1
42
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
16:30
17:25 - 17:56
MDA
- 1/2
2
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
11,13
2
0
30
Иванов Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:30
16:50 - 17:25
MDA
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
14,-18,11
1
2
34
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
16:30
18:03 - 18:26
MDA
4
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
15,7
2
0
22
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
16:30
16:50 - 17:25
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
14,-18,11
1
2
34
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
16:30
18:03 - 18:26
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
15,7
2
0
22
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
16:30
16:21 - 16:52
WDA
4
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
13,20
2
0
31
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
16:30
16:21 - 16:52
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
13,20
2
0
31
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
16:30
16:25 - 17:07
WDA
3
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Волина Анна
16,-19,17
2
1
42
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
16:30
16:25 - 17:07
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Волина Анна
16,-19,17
2
1
42
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
17:00
-
MDB
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
в/н
0
0
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
17:00
-
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
в/н
0
0
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
17:00
17:20 - 18:01
WDA
1
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
17,-18,11
2
1
40
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
17:00
17:20 - 18:01
WDA
1
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
17,-18,11
2
1
40
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
17:00
18:24 - 18:43
MDA
4
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
ММО
Жульнов Андрей
8,12
0
2
19
Бродский Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
17:00
18:24 - 18:43
MDA
- 9м
4
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
ММО
Жульнов Андрей
8,12
0
2
19
Бродский Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
17:00
17:08 - 17:40
MDB
5
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12,-20,6
1
2
31
Периков Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
17:00
17:08 - 17:40
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
5
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12,-20,6
1
2
31
Периков Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
17:00
17:19 - 17:57
MDB
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
-19,11,13
2
1
37
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Иван
17:00
17:19 - 17:57
MDB
- 1/2
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
-19,11,13
2
1
37
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Иван
17:00
17:28 - 17:56
MDB
3
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
13,15
0
2
27
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
17:00
17:28 - 17:56
MDB
- 1/2
3
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
13,15
0
2
27
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
17:30
18:00 - 18:52
MDA
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
14,-18,20
2
1
51
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
17:30
18:00 - 18:52
MDA
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
14,-18,20
2
1
51
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
17:30
18:27 - 19:12
MDA
3
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
МСГ
Емельянов Никита
-16,21,19
2
1
45
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
17:30
18:27 - 19:12
MDA
- 5м
3
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
МСГ
Емельянов Никита
-16,21,19
2
1
45
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
17:30
17:40 - 18:11
WDA
5
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
20,17
2
0
30
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
17:30
18:10 - 18:38
MDA
5
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,18
2
0
27
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
17:30
17:40 - 18:11
WDA
5
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
20,17
2
0
30
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
17:30
18:10 - 18:38
MDA
5
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,18
2
0
27
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
17:30
17:55 - 18:27
WDA
3
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Волина Анна
19,18
0
2
31
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
17:30
17:55 - 18:27
WDA
- 5м
3
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Волина Анна
19,18
0
2
31
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
17:30
17:54 - 18:25
WDA
1
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
19,18
2
0
30
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
17:30
17:54 - 18:25
WDA
- 5м
1
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
19,18
2
0
30
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
18:00
18:38 - 19:00
MDB
5
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
14,15
2
0
22
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
18:00
18:38 - 19:00
MDB
- 5м
5
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
14,15
2
0
22
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
18:00
18:24 - 18:53
MDB
2
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
24,14
0
2
28
Лапин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
18:00
18:24 - 18:53
MDB
2
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
24,14
0
2
28
Лапин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
18:00
18:24 - 19:06
MDB
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
12,-15,19
1
2
41
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
18:00
18:24 - 19:06
MDB
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
12,-15,19
1
2
41
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений