menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Русская зима 2018 (до 17, 15, 13 лет)»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Игр
Очки
1
Петров Георгий
2005
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П
5
0
2
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
5
0
4
Кормин Андрей
2005
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В П
4
0
4
Самуленков Иван
2005
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
4
0
5
Соколов Андрей
2006
2
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А.,Казакова И.В.
5
0
6
Васильев Вадим
2004
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е И
5
0
8
Кончаков Олег
2004
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
4
0
8
Барашко Арсений
2004
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.
4
0
9
Пузырев Александр
2005
3
МСО
Красноармейск
Тарантин А.А.
5
0
10
Александров Николай
2004
2
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А,Казакова И.В.
5
0
12
Телепов Игорь
2005
2
МСО
Щелково
Макарова И.А.
4
0
12
Бухмиллер Марк
2004
3
ПРК
Пермь
Скрипин А.В.
4
0
13
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
2
МСО
Одинцово
Костромцова Ж.Я.,Ашмарин О.В.
5
0
14
Иванов Александр
2004
3
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А,Казакова И.В.
5
0
16
Емельянов Никита
2004
3
МСГ
Москва
Карамышев С.А., Куддус М.Р.
4
0
16
Колесов Роман
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е И Веренич Н
4
0
17
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Черник О.Р.
5
0
18
Шумаков Андрей
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л Н
6
0
20
Пересецкий Егор
2004
2
МСО
Одинцово
Догонина Н В, Ашмарин О.В.
4
0
20
Зайцев Никита
2005
3
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А,Казакова И.В.
4
0
24
Карпов Семен
2005
бр
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О
3
0
24
Нестеров Никита
2005
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
Русина Н.Е.,Федорова Т.М.,Волохов Д.А.
3
0
24
Ульянов Роман
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е И
3
0
24
Периков Михаил
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.
4
0
25
Мицык Андрей
2005
бр
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О
5
0
26
Князев Михаил
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.
5
0
28
Дахно Ярослав
2005
бр
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О
4
0
28
Богданов Владимир
2004
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
4
0
32
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
Иванова Т.С.
4
0
32
Леванин Николай
2005
1ю
НВО
Новгород Великий
Леванин Д А
3
0
32
Шапкин Максим
2005
2ю
СРО
Саратов
Варфоломеев Д.Л.
3
0
32
Бадьянов Валерий
2004
3
КСО
Шарья
Комаров И.Н.
2
0
33
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2ю
ИВО
Иваново
Сарвар И.
4
0
34
Крупин Никита
2005
2ю
КСО
Шарья
Кожанов А.В.
4
0
36
Лушков Егор
2005
2ю
Сыктывкар
Ушаков А.К.
3
0
36
Калмыков Данила
2004
2ю
ИВО
Иваново
Сарвар И.
3
0
37
Рудь Егор
2004
2ю
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
4
0