menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Русская зима 2018 (до 17, 15, 13 лет)»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Основная сетка
1
Пушкарев Игорь
[1]
2004
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
2
Емельянов Никита
[2]
2004
3
МСГ
Москва
Карамышев С.А., Куддус М.Р.
3
Соколов Андрей
[3/4]
2006
2
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А.,Казакова И.В.
4
Бухмиллер Марк
[3/4]
2004
3
ПРК
Пермь
Скрипин А.В.
5
Александров Николай
[5/8]
2004
2
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А,Казакова И.В.
6
Кольцов Дмитрий
[5/8]
2004
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Черник О.Р.
7
Самуленков Иван
[5/8]
2005
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
8
Телепов Игорь
[5/8]
2005
2
МСО
Щелково
Макарова И.А.
9
Ланин Дмитрий
[9/12]
2004
2
МСО
Одинцово
Костромцова Ж.Я.,Ашмарин О.В.
10
Петров Георгий
[9/12]
2005
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П
11
Пересецкий Егор
[9/12]
2004
2
МСО
Одинцово
Догонина Н В, Ашмарин О.В.
12
Кончаков Олег
[9/12]
2004
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
13
Иванов Александр
[13/16]
2004
3
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А,Казакова И.В.
14
Леванин Николай
[13/16]
2005
1ю
НВО
Новгород Великий
Леванин Д А
15
Васильев Вадим
[13/16]
2004
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е И
16
Колесов Роман
[13/16]
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е И Веренич Н
17
Кормин Андрей
2005
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В П
18
Пузырев Александр
2005
3
МСО
Красноармейск
Тарантин А.А.
19
Барашко Арсений
2004
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.
20
Зайцев Никита
2005
3
МСО
Жуковский
Дегтярев В.А,Казакова И.В.
21
Ульянов Роман
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е И
22
Нестеров Никита
2005
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
Русина Н.Е.,Федорова Т.М.,Волохов Д.А.
23
Карпов Семен
2005
бр
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О
24
Мицык Андрей
2005
бр
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О
25
Дахно Ярослав
2005
бр
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О
26
Князев Михаил
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.
27
Богданов Владимир
2004
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
28
Периков Михаил
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.
29
Шумаков Андрей
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л Н
30
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
Иванова Т.С.
31
Лушков Егор
2005
2ю
Сыктывкар
Ушаков А.К.
32
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2ю
ИВО
Иваново
Сарвар И.
33
Калмыков Данила
2004
2ю
ИВО
Иваново
Сарвар И.
34
Шапкин Максим
2005
2ю
СРО
Саратов
Варфоломеев Д.Л.
35
Крупин Никита
2005
2ю
КСО
Шарья
Кожанов А.В.
36
Бадьянов Валерий
2004
3
КСО
Шарья
Комаров И.Н.
37
Рудь Егор
2004
2ю
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.