menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Белые ночи 2015»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
МСГ
Дубовенко Даниил [1]
1
МСГ
Кириллова Аня
Дубовенко Даниил [1]
 
Кириллова Аня
2
без игры
Дубовенко Даниил [1]
 
МСО
Ланин Дмитрий [9/12]
Кириллова Аня
3
МСО
Краевская Полина
Самуленков Иван [17/24]
13,4
 
СПГ
Самуленков Иван [17/24]
Соловьева Мария
4
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
в/н
Дубовенко Даниил [1]
 
СПГ
Кончаков Олег [5/8]
Кириллова Аня
5
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
Кончаков Олег [5/8]
11,11
 
Артамонова Софья
6
без игры
Кончаков Олег [5/8]
 
МСГ
Зырянов Александр [13/16]
Артамонова Софья
7
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
Зырянов Александр [13/16]
9,12
 
ЛГО
Пыженков Тихон
Галанина Валерия
8
ТТР
Тазеева Валерия
13,10
Дубовенко Даниил [1]
 
ЛГО
Петров Георгий [3/4]
Кириллова Аня
9
МСГ
Лезжова Мария
Петров Георгий [3/4]
-16,17,16
 
Лезжова Мария
10
без игры
Петров Георгий [3/4]
 
СПГ
Ершов Егор [13/16]
Лезжова Мария
11
СПГ
Добролюбова Елизавета
Мухаметзянов Раис [17/24]
14,-20,10
 
ТТР
Мухаметзянов Раис [17/24]
Валиуллина Ильсина
12
ТТР
Валиуллина Ильсина
9,10
Оглоблин Максим [5/8]
 
МСГ
Оглоблин Максим [5/8]
Афонина Анастасия
13
МСГ
Афонина Анастасия
Оглоблин Максим [5/8]
7,14
 
ТТР
Смоголов Фидаиль
Афонина Анастасия
14
ТТР
Валиева Гульфия
7,7
Оглоблин Максим [5/8]
 
СПГ
Шанов Николай [13/16]
Афонина Анастасия
15
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
Кодолов Антон [17/24]
-19,10,7
 
ТТР
Кодолов Антон [17/24]
Киронда Алива
16
МСО
Киронда Алива
12,9
Пушкарев Игорь [2]
 
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [17/24]
Хрыкина Виктория
17
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
Мизгирев Александр [13/16]
14,21
 
СПГ
Мизгирев Александр [13/16]
Шарикова Дарья
18
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
16,10
Пересецкий Егор [5/8]
 
ТТР
Фархутдинов Ислам
Степанова Яна
19
ТТР
Губайдулина Диана
Пересецкий Егор [5/8]
13,12
 
МСО
Пересецкий Егор [5/8]
Степанова Яна
20
МСО
Степанова Яна
16,20
Васильев Вадим [3/4]
 
СПГ
Мартынов Андрей [17/24]
Зорина Вера
21
СПГ
Тихоновская Ирина
Емельянов Никита [9/12]
13,16
 
МСГ
Емельянов Никита [9/12]
Малькова Елизавета
22
МСГ
Малькова Елизавета
в/н
Васильев Вадим [3/4]
 
Зорина Вера
23
Васильев Вадим [3/4]
-19,20,19
 
СПГ
Васильев Вадим [3/4]
Зорина Вера
24
СПГ
Зорина Вера
без игры
Пушкарев Игорь [2]
 
ТВО
Николаев Матвей [17/24]
Хрыкина Виктория
25
АРО
Дерягина София
Залилов Айнур [9/12]
8,15
 
ТТР
Залилов Айнур [9/12]
Хайруллина Гузель
26
ТТР
Хайруллина Гузель
6,6
Залилов Айнур [9/12]
 
Хайруллина Гузель
27
Кольцов Дмитрий [5/8]
11,11
 
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий [5/8]
Заварина Анна
28
СПГ
Заварина Анна
без игры
Пушкарев Игорь [2]
 
СПГ
Сингалевич Дмитрий [17/24]
Хрыкина Виктория
29
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
Сергеев Родион [9/12]
-10,13,13
 
МСГ
Сергеев Родион [9/12]
Харлампович Дарья
30
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
5,5
Пушкарев Игорь [2]
 
Хрыкина Виктория
31
Пушкарев Игорь [2]
18,5
 
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь [2]
Хрыкина Виктория
32
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
без игры
Оглоблин Максим [5/8]
Афонина Анастасия
Оглоблин Максим [5/8]
Васильев Вадим [3/4]
Афонина Анастасия
Зорина Вера
в/н