menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Белые ночи 2013 ABCD»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
rate1
rate2
rate3
Основная сетка
1
Косенко Гордей
[1]
1989
МС
КДК
Краснодар
11199
Липкина Ольга
1995
КМС
КДК
10969
2
Воробьев Григорий
[2]
1992
МС
ТТР
10458
Воробьева Виктория
1994
МС
ТТР
7913
3
Дон Сергей
[3]
1993
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3520
Воронько Полина
1996
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
4385
4
Романов Максим
[4]
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2149
Хлебко Ирина
1990
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4800
5
Воробьев Евгений
[5]
1986
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Малютин В.В.
Кононыхина Симона
1997
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
Косенко О.А.
5313
6
Ческидов Иван
[6]
2010
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
375
Соболева Алена
1988
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3626
7
Ефремов Михаил
[7]
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
2005
Седова Анастасия
1992
КМС
БШР
Уфа
1735
8
Юркин Виктор
[8]
1996
1
БШР
Соболев Д.Ю.
1473
Хакимова Карина
1998
МС
БШР
Уфа
Щербий Э.В.
1476
9
Цветухин Кирилл
[9]
1978
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1369
Маркина Ирина
1996
1
МСГ
Москва
1322
10
Антонов Валерий
[10]
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Москва
550
Дормидонтова Ольга
1991
КМС
МСГ
Москва
1690
11
Антипов Александр
[11]
1972
МС
МСГ
Москва
1465
Черникова Ирина
12
Румянцев Андрей
[12]
1996
1
БШР
Уфа
Соболев Д.Ю.
1316
Герасимова Яна
1989
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
Добрынин Павел
[13]
1987
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Назаров И.Б.
Стогова Анастасия
1996
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
1230
14
Румянцев Дмитрий
[14]
1998
1
БШР
Уфа
Соболев Д.Ю.
1120
Тюрина Елена
1998
1
СВО
Созонов А.В.,Созонов А.В.
15
Мельников Сергей
[15]
1971
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
397
Курочкина Мария
1972
МС
МСГ
Химки
246
16
Гуломзода Шахзод
1994
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
Штайгер Ольга
1984
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
17
Кваснов Антон
1984
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Большев А.С., Русских В.П.
Набиулина Динара
1994
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Гаврилов Максим
1996
1
МСГ
Москва
559
Плис Александра
1998
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
499
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
818
Батырова Анастасия
1994
КМС
СВО
6970