menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Белые ночи 2013»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
rate1
rate2
Основная сетка
1
Левина Екатерина
[1]
2000
1ю
АРО
Ламанов С.В.
1050
Любушина Евгения
2000
1ю
АРО
Ламанов С.В.
1116
2
Кулькова Ольга
[2]
2001
КМС
НГО
Н Новгород
Голубева Н.М.
930
Пьянзина Анна
2000
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
Червякова С.Ю., Голубева Н.М., Пьянзина Н.В.
1225
3
Макковеева Валерия
[3/4]
2000
2
ПМК
Руслякова И.А.
900
994
Радченко Дарья
2000
КМС
ПМК
Руслякова И.А.
900
1109
4
Кочкина Анна
[3/4]
2000
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
864
Пушкарева Екатерина
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
868
5
Козырева Виктория
[5/8]
2001
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
Догонина Н.В., Костромцова Ж.Я.
794
Метус Анастасия
2000
1ю
ЯРО
Борисов А.А., Семенов А.В.
794
6
Горбатова Яна
[5/8]
2000
1
МСО
Одинцово
Власова О.М.
777
Осияненко Анастасия
2000
МС
МСГ
Степанова Т.С., Степанова Е.
802
7
Акмалетдинова Юлия
[5/8]
2000
бр
МСГ
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
676
Ольшанская Ангелина
2000
бр
МСГ
Дмитриева Е.Ю.
738
8
Бровина Мария
[5/8]
2001
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.
626
Косова Екатерина
2000
2
НГО
Нижний Новгород
Голубева Н.М., Пьянзина Н.В., Червякова С.Ю.
690
9
Федотова Елизавета
2001
1ю
ЯРО
Борисов А.А., Борисова А.М.
668
Юрьева Дарья
2001
1ю
ЯРО
Борисов А.А., Семенов А.В.
473
10
Корниенко София
2001
2
МСГ
Москва
Петелин А.А.
530
Пацей Анастасия
2001
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П., Игнатьева А.Н.
535
555
11
Баранаева Евгения
2000
1ю
ЯРО
Борисов А.А.
710
Исаковская Ксения
2001
1ю
ЯРО
Борисов А.А.
12
Булычева Анна
2001
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
378
Зарембо Маргарита
2001
1ю
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
Русских В.П.
113
13
Родина Наталья
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Юрша Алиса
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
280
14
Аристова Анастасия
2000
1ю
РСО
Таганрог
Клименко Г.Н.
178
Варданян Яна
2001
1ю
РСО
Ростов-На-Дону
Парамонов В.М.
15
Бочарова Вероника
2000
бр
Фроленкова Светлана
2001
бр
ПМК
Каневский В.И.