menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Русская зима 2016»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Игр
Очки
1
Лин Аким
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва Солнцево
Зубарь А.А.
5
0
Бессонова Елена
2002
КМС
МСО
Цска Одинцово
Власова О.М.
5
0
2
Стариков Александр
2002
2
МСГ
Цска Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
Кузнецова Василиса
2003
2
МСГ
Цска Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
3
Баринов Лев
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
5
0
Яковлева Алена
2003
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
5
0
4
Доронин Даниил
2002
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
5
0
Крамаренко Вера
2003
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Черник О.Р.
5
0
5
Холкин Егор
2002
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
5
0
Шаповалова Анастасия
2002
КМС
МСГ
Цска Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
6
Пыхтин Николай
2002
3
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
Хитриченко Василиса
2003
3
МСГ
Цска Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
8
Молочаев Алексей
2002
2
МСГ
Москва
Мигалина Т.М.
4
0
Нелидова Амина
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
4
0
8
Станилевич Михаил
2003
3
МСГ
Солнцево
Бровко А.В.
4
0
Ермакова Ксения
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
4
0
9
Фатькин Даниил
2002
1
МСГ
Москва Солнцево
Зубарь А.А.
5
0
Тарасова Ксения
2002
3
МСГ
Москва Сш101
Виноходова Л.С.
5
0
10
Игнатьев Никита
2003
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
5
0
Боярун Анастасия
2003
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
5
0
12
Каратеев Сергей
2003
3
МСГ
Москва
Васильев В.В.
4
0
Денисова Анна
2003
3
МСГ
Цска Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
4
0
12
Кобзев Антон
2002
3
МСГ
Москва Солнцево
Бровко Е.В.
4
0
Ларионова Ирина
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
4
0
16
Ибрагимов Илья
2002
2
МСГ
Москва Сш101
Виноходова Л.С.
3
0
Русева Мария
2002
2
МСГ
Москва Солнцево
Сачкова М.В.
3
0
16
Потапов Константин
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
3
0
Потапова Дарья
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
3
0
16
Югай Андрей
2002
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Черник О.Р.
3
0
Петрова Дарья
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
3
0
16
Яковлев Ярослав
2002
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
3
0
Умеренкова Анастасия
2003
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
3
0
17
Смирнов Никита
2003
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
4
0
Феер Анна
2002
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
4
0
18
Макаров Иван
2001
3
МСГ
Москва Солнцево
Зубарь А.А.
4
0
Мун Анастасия
2003
бр
МСГ
Сачкова М.В.
4
0
20
Миргородский Андрей
2003
бр
МСГ
Виноходова Л.С.
3
0
Ключникова Алена
2003
3
МСГ
Москва Солнцево
Сачкова М.В.
3
0
20
Кирьянов Даниил
2002
1ю
ЛГО
Гатчина
Игнатьева А.Н., Русских В.П.
3
0
Передкова Вера
2002
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
3
0
24
Маковеев Никита
2002
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сапожников А.А.
2
0
Заварина Анна
2004
2
СПГ
Пушкин
Сапожников А.А.
2
0
24
Рогозин Ростислав
2002
бр
НВО
В Новгород
Леванин Д
2
0
Леванина Мария
2002
1ю
НВО
В Новгород
Леванин Д.А.
2
0
24
Чапранский Даниил
2003
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
2
0
Рожина Анастасия
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
2
0
24
Смирнов Кирилл
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.А.
2
0
Щенина Влада
2003
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
2
0