menu
RUSSIAN «ВТ Русская зима 2015 ABCD»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЛГО
Мишин Иван [2]
1
СПГ
Качанова Анна
Мишин Иван [2]
 
Качанова Анна
2
без игры
Мишин Иван [2]
 
НВО
Гнунян Гарник
Качанова Анна
3
НВО
Кольцова Соня
Федоров Дмитрий
8,12
 
МСО
Федоров Дмитрий
Герасева Екатерина
4
МСГ
Герасева Екатерина
8,17
Холкин Егор [1]
 
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав
Ильина Юлия
5
СПГ
Передкова Вера
Холкин Егор [1]
8,16
 
ЛГО
Холкин Егор [1]
Ильина Юлия
6
ЛГО
Ильина Юлия
5,5
Холкин Егор [1]
 
Хохлов Евгений
Ильина Юлия
7
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
Зайков Юрий
18,17
 
СПГ
Зайков Юрий
Грошева Наталья
8
ЛГО
Грошева Наталья
14,21
Холкин Егор [1]
 
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
Ильина Юлия
9
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
Обухов Егор [3/4]
-15,12,15
 
СПГ
Обухов Егор [3/4]
Мышковец Ольга
10
СПГ
Мышковец Ольга
18,9
Обухов Егор [3/4]
 
Мышковец Ольга
11
Коршунов Юрий
7,13
 
ЛГО
Коршунов Юрий
Ермакова Татьяна
12
ЛГО
Ермакова Татьяна
без игры
Обухов Егор [3/4]
 
СПГ
Михрин Иван
Мышковец Ольга
13
ММО
Рудакова Ирина
Михрин Иван
10,15
 
Рудакова Ирина
14
без игры
Иванов Игорь
 
Зайцева Ольга
15
Иванов Игорь
11,11
 
СПГ
Иванов Игорь
Зайцева Ольга
16
ЛГО
Зайцева Ольга
без игры
Бузунов Владимир
 
СПГ
Веселов Антон [3/4]
Кончакова Ольга
17
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
Веселов Антон [3/4]
20,-9,15
 
Варламова Екатерина
18
без игры
Веселов Антон [3/4]
 
Варламова Екатерина
19
Митряхин Дмитрий
18,14
 
МСГ
Митряхин Дмитрий
Егорова Антонина
20
МСГ
Егорова Антонина
без игры
Поликанов Александр
 
НВО
Алексеев Алесандр
Черкасова Ирина
21
СПГ
Тухватулина Людмила
Исаенко Иван
19,13
 
МСГ
Исаенко Иван
Филина Юлия
22
МСГ
Филина Юлия
15,18
Поликанов Александр
 
Черкасова Ирина
23
Поликанов Александр
11,9
 
ЛГО
Поликанов Александр
Черкасова Ирина
24
ЛГО
Черкасова Ирина
без игры
Бузунов Владимир
 
МСГ
Копейкин Алексей
Кончакова Ольга
25
МСГ
Кузнецова Ксения
Копейкин Алексей
14,14
 
Кузнецова Ксения
26
без игры
Хайменок Иван
 
ЛГО
Хайменок Иван
Феер Анна
27
ЛГО
Феер Анна
Хайменок Иван
18,17
 
СПГ
Василевич Роман
Феер Анна
28
СПГ
Логинова Дарья
6,6
Бузунов Владимир
 
Кофанов Дмитрий
Кончакова Ольга
29
ЛГО
Грошева Светлана
Кофанов Дмитрий
16,16
 
СПГ
Непомнящая Ирина
Грошева Светлана
30
Непонящий Алексей
16,-14,16
Бузунов Владимир
 
Кончакова Ольга
31
Бузунов Владимир
8,9
 
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
Кончакова Ольга
32
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
без игры
Обухов Егор [3/4]
Мышковец Ольга
Обухов Егор [3/4]
Поликанов Александр
Мышковец Ольга
Черкасова Ирина
в/н