menu
Гран-При Медный всадник 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Шварц Илья [1]
1
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
Шварц Илья [1]
 
Хантулева Ольга
2
без игры
Шварц Илья [1]
 
СПГ
Шарафутдинов Марат [9/16]
Хантулева Ольга
3
СПГ
Пирогова Ирина
Шарафутдинов Марат [9/16]
8,13
 
Пирогова Ирина
4
без игры
Шварц Илья [1]
 
СПГ
Юнак Вадим [5/8]
Хантулева Ольга
5
СПГ
Звягина Татьяна
Юнак Вадим [5/8]
15,15
 
Звягина Татьяна
6
без игры
Юнак Вадим [5/8]
 
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей [9/16]
Звягина Татьяна
7
СПГ
Журавлева Варвара
Гусаков Алексей [9/16]
22,6
 
Журавлева Варвара
8
без игры
Шварц Илья [1]
 
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей [3/4]
Хантулева Ольга
9
СПГ
Юнак Марина
Пушкин Алексей [3/4]
10,16
 
Юнак Марина
10
без игры
Пушкин Алексей [3/4]
 
СПГ
Подлесных Василий [9/16]
Юнак Марина
11
СПГ
Примако Мария
Подлесных Василий [9/16]
13,16
 
Примако Мария
12
без игры
Пушкин Алексей [3/4]
 
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав [5/8]
Юнак Марина
13
СПГ
Стоборова Марина
Стоборов Ярослав [5/8]
14,20
 
Стоборова Марина
14
без игры
Малый Семен [9/16]
 
СПГ
Малый Семен [9/16]
Мысина Милана
15
СПГ
Мысина Милана
Малый Семен [9/16]
11,13
 
Мысина Милана
16
без игры
Шварц Илья [1]
 
СПГ
Киселев Егор [17/32]
Хантулева Ольга
17
СПГ
Березовская София
Чернов Александр [9/16]
-15,21,19
 
СПГ
Чернов Александр [9/16]
Грачева Анастасия
18
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
16,10
Исаев Роман [5/8]
 
Бравая Юлия
19
Исаев Роман [5/8]
10,18
 
СПГ
Исаев Роман [5/8]
Бравая Юлия
20
СПГ
Бравая Юлия
без игры
Пунин Михаил [9/16]
 
Пунина Анастасия
21
Пунин Михаил [9/16]
21,21
 
СПГ
Пунин Михаил [9/16]
Пунина Анастасия
22
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
без игры
Пунин Михаил [9/16]
 
Пунина Анастасия
23
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
13,18
 
СПГ
Филиппов Иван [3/4]
Минина Полина
24
СПГ
Минина Полина
без игры
Юлов Виталий [9/16]
 
Кузнецова Варвара
25
Фомин Дмитрий [9/16]
13,11
 
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий [9/16]
Глоба Юлия
26
СПГ
Глоба Юлия
без игры
Рейли Андрей [5/8]
 
Федоренко Ольга
27
Рейли Андрей [5/8]
9,9
 
СПГ
Рейли Андрей [5/8]
Федоренко Ольга
28
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
без игры
Юлов Виталий [9/16]
 
Кузнецова Варвара
29
Юлов Виталий [9/16]
12,17
 
СПГ
Юлов Виталий [9/16]
Кузнецова Варвара
30
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
без игры
Юлов Виталий [9/16]
 
Кузнецова Варвара
31
Лапин Алексей [2]
18,7
 
СПГ
Лапин Алексей [2]
Карастоянова Александра
32
СПГ
Карастоянова Александра
без игры
Пушкин Алексей [3/4]
Юнак Марина
Пушкин Алексей [3/4]
Пунин Михаил [9/16]
Юнак Марина
Пунина Анастасия
17,16