menu
Гран-При Медный всадник 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
КСО
Баранов Николай [1]
1
МСО
Самбурская Татьяна
Баранов Николай [1]
 
Самбурская Татьяна
2
без игры
Баранов Николай [1]
 
СПГ
Соколов Павел [9/16]
Самбурская Татьяна
3
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
Соколов Павел [9/16]
12,12
 
СПГ
Елчев Петр [17/32]
Веренич Нелли
4
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
15,8
Баранов Николай [1]
 
СПГ
Югай Андрей [5/8]
Самбурская Татьяна
5
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
Югай Андрей [5/8]
11,11
 
Умеренкова Анастасия
6
без игры
Югай Андрей [5/8]
 
МСГ
Таволжанов Дмитрий [9/16]
Умеренкова Анастасия
7
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
Таволжанов Дмитрий [9/16]
17,18
 
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт [17/32]
Свириденко Наталья
8
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
15,12
Кузнецов Александр [17/32]
 
ЛГО
Логинов Александр [3/4]
Стогова Анастасия
9
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
Логинов Александр [3/4]
17,14
 
Кончакова Ольга
10
без игры
Кузнецов Александр [17/32]
 
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей [9/16]
Стогова Анастасия
11
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
Кузнецов Александр [17/32]
8,11
 
МСГ
Кузнецов Александр [17/32]
Стогова Анастасия
12
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
13,7
Кузнецов Александр [17/32]
 
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей [5/8]
Стогова Анастасия
13
СПГ
Аверкина Кристина
Куплинов Алексей [5/8]
18,20
 
Аверкина Кристина
14
без игры
Куплинов Алексей [5/8]
 
СПГ
Колесов Роман [9/16]
Аверкина Кристина
15
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
Колесов Роман [9/16]
16,7
 
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард [17/32]
Лисочкина Галина
16
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
14,-18,20
Гришечкин Даниил [5/8]
 
СПГ
Васильев Максим [17/32]
Чиханова Александра
17
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
Иванов Антон [9/16]
-18,18,13
 
СПГ
Иванов Антон [9/16]
Юрченко Ольга
18
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
6,14
Гришечкин Даниил [5/8]
 
Чиханова Александра
19
Гришечкин Даниил [5/8]
-18,15,18
 
МСО
Гришечкин Даниил [5/8]
Чиханова Александра
20
МСО
Чиханова Александра
без игры
Гришечкин Даниил [5/8]
 
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл [17/32]
Чиханова Александра
21
СПГ
Писанова Анастасия
Васильев Вадим [9/16]
9,17
 
СПГ
Васильев Вадим [9/16]
Крамаренко Вера
22
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
8,13
Васильев Вадим [9/16]
 
Крамаренко Вера
23
Петров Георгий [3/4]
6,12
 
ЛГО
Петров Георгий [3/4]
Харлампович Дарья
24
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
без игры
Гришечкин Даниил [5/8]
 
СПГ
Яремчук Александр [17/32]
Чиханова Александра
25
СПГ
Яремчук Наталия
Корнилов Кир [9/16]
-19,19,18
 
СПГ
Корнилов Кир [9/16]
Бекмамбетова Диана
26
СПГ
Бекмамбетова Диана
-15,14,14
Корнилов Кир [9/16]
 
Бекмамбетова Диана
27
Станков Сергей [5/8]
19,19
 
СПГ
Станков Сергей [5/8]
Федорова Анастасия
28
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
без игры
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
 
СПГ
Федянин Антон [17/32]
Плис Александра
29
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
Самуленков Иван [9/16]
11,13
 
СПГ
Самуленков Иван [9/16]
Передкова Вера
30
СПГ
Передкова Вера
9,-19,12
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
 
Плис Александра
31
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
12,8
 
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
Плис Александра
32
СПГ
Плис Александра
без игры
Баранов Николай [1]
Самбурская Татьяна
Баранов Николай [1]
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
Самбурская Татьяна
Плис Александра
-13,18,20