menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 8 мар 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
2
33144
2
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
1
32935
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
15
1
16190
4
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
12
1
13970
5
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
1
12919
6
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
1
12880
7
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
12660
8
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
12590
9
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
12057
10
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
12
0
11040
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
0
10860
12
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
11
0
10810
13
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
10740
14
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
9790
15
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
11
0
9230
16
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
9148
17
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
4
1
9070
18
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
8980
18
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
8980
20
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
1
8627
21
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
0
8450
22
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
8280
23
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
8050
24
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
1
7757
25
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
7700
26
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
7585
27
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7425
28
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
7345
29
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
7134
30
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
7005
31
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6720
31
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6720
33
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
6660
34
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
6660
35
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6615
36
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
6550
37
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
6450
38
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
6300
39
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
1
6240
40
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
6080
41
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
6010
42
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
5880
43
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
5705
44
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
5600
45
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
10
0
5580
46
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
5440
47
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
5315
48
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
2
5255
49
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
5100
50
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
5030
51
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
0
4995
52
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
4980
53
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
1
4910
54
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
4780
55
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4480
55
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
4480
57
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4410
58
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
4265
59
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
4250
60
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
7
0
4210
61
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3910
62
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
5
0
3850
63
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3800
63
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3800
65
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
3780
66
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3670
67
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
3635
68
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3570
69
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3535
70
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
3330
71
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
7
0
3270
72
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
8
0
3220
72
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
3220
74
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
8
0
3200
74
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3200
76
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
3190
77
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
1
3030
78
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
78
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
78
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
2830
81
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2760
82
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
2650
83
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2635
84
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2560
85
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
2540
86
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2530
87
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
2530
88
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2485
89
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2480
90
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2465
91
Новоселов Вадим
1987
МС
СРО/ОРО
Саратов
2
0
2385
92
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2380
92
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
2380
94
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
2350
95
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2330
96
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2260
97
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
2230
98
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2050
99
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
2030
100
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1950
101
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1930
102
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
0
1920
102
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
0
1920
102
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
0
1920
105
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
3
1
1901
106
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
106
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
108
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1900
109
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1885
110
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1855
111
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1820
111
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1820
111
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1820
114
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1760
115
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1708
116
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1665
117
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1660
118
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
1650
119
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1650
120
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1610
121
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1590
122
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1510
122
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1510
124
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1500
125
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
3
0
1490
126
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1485
127
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
127
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
129
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
1440
130
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1405
131
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
5
0
1400
132
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
1380
133
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1320
134
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
1320
135
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1295
136
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1285
137
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1250
138
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
1240
139
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1230
140
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
1
1
1221
141
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1220
142
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
1210
143
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1160
143
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1160
145
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
0
1140
146
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
1
1125
147
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
147
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
147
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
147
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
147
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
147
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
153
Гладких Анатолий
1995
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
1090
154
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1081
155
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1055
156
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1055
157
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
1030
157
Онучин Радомир
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1030
159
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1000
160
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
990
160
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
990
160
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
990
163
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
1
989
164
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
980
165
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
940
165
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
165
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
168
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
925
169
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
910
170
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
910
171
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
172
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
880
172
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
172
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
172
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
172
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
177
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
875
178
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
875
179
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
860
180
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
180
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
850
182
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
840
183
Белеванцев Василий
1989
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
830
184
Баварский Владислав
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
184
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
186
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
186
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
188
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
750
188
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
750
188
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
191
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
4
0
750
192
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
720
192
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
192
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
720
192
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
720
192
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
192
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
720
192
Ткаченко Кирилл
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
720
199
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
720
200
Лунев Виктор
2005
1
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
710
200
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
710
202
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
700
203
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
680
203
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
680
205
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
660
205
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
660
205
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
660
205
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
205
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
205
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
660
205
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
205
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
205
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
660
214
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
1
635
215
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
215
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
215
Хлюпин Павел
1983
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
218
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
595
219
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
590
220
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
560
221
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
560
222
Каргаев Родион
1994
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
1
1
550
223
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
530
223
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
530
225
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
525
225
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
525
227
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
520
228
Белый Александр
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
228
Паламонов Юрий
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
230
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
470
231
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
231
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
460
231
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
234
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
440
235
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
430
236
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
236
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
238
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
390
238
Комаров Игорь
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
238
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
390
238
Тарасов Артем
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
242
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
385
243
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
243
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
243
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
246
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
2
0
360
246
Лосев Евгений
2003
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
248
Калистратов Михаил
2007
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
350
249
Клепиков Андрей
1990
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
315
250
Ефимов Андрей
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
250
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
250
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
280
250
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
280
254
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
265