menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 1 мар 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
12
1
23400
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
2
15470
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
3
13050
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
11770
5
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
11760
6
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
2
10978
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
10140
8
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
9607
9
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
9475
10
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
9250
11
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
16
0
8490
12
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
8340
13
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
8250
14
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
8210
15
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8140
16
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
1
8005
17
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
7715
18
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
1
7240
19
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7190
20
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
7015
21
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
6885
22
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6735
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6140
24
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
7
0
5700
25
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5585
26
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
5365
27
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
1
5350
28
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5110
29
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4940
30
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
4670
31
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4655
32
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4360
33
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4180
34
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4170
35
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
4010
36
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
3750
37
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3725
38
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
3705
39
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3450
40
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
9
0
3350
41
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3345
42
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
3340
43
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3315
44
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3125
45
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
3110
46
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
5
0
3100
47
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
48
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
2840
49
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
50
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
51
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2680
52
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
2520
53
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2470
54
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2405
55
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2300
56
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
4
0
2230
57
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2225
58
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2150
59
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2140
60
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
8
0
2090
61
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2040
62
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1895
63
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1860
64
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1860
65
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
1780
66
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
8
0
1760
67
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1740
68
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
69
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
1550
69
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
71
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1460
72
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
73
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1400
74
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1399
75
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1380
76
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1350
77
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1340
78
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
0
1300
79
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
80
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
81
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1270
82
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1250
83
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1220
84
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
84
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
86
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
4
0
1190
87
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
87
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
87
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1150
90
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1080
91
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
0
1080
92
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1070
93
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
94
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1030
95
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
96
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1000
97
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
990
98
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
99
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
950
100
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
101
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
102
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
4
0
920
103
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
910
104
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
910
105
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
106
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
107
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
107
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
880
109
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
880
110
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
870
111
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
1
859
112
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
113
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
850
113
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
115
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
116
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
840
117
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
820
118
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
118
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
120
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
121
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
780
122
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
5
0
760
123
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
124
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
740
125
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
126
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
127
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
128
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
129
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
130
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
131
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
675
132
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
132
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
132
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
135
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
135
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
137
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
138
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
138
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
610
138
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
610
138
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
142
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
590
142
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
144
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
585
145
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
145
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
145
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
148
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
148
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
150
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
550
151
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
152
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
540
153
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
153
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
155
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
520
155
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
157
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
158
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
1
510
159
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
160
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
500
161
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
161
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
3
0
490
163
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
480
164
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
480
165
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
166
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
166
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
166
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
166
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
166
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
166
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
166
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
166
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
174
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
455
175
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
450
175
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
175
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
178
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
179
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
440
179
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
181
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
182
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
183
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
184
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
184
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
186
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
186
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
186
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
390
189
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
190
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
190
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
190
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
190
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
194
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
195
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
195
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
197
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
197
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
197
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
197
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
320
197
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
202
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
203
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
300
204
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
205
Плесовских Дмитрий
1968
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
280
205
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
207
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
270
208
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
208
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
208
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
260
211
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
240
212
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
212
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
212
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
215
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
220
215
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
217
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
218
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
218
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
190
220
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
221
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
221
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
221
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
224
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140