menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 22 фев 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
12
1
23400
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
11
2
15780
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
3
13050
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
2
11809
5
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
11580
6
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
11540
7
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
10
2
10057
8
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
9475
9
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
9335
10
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9320
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
1
8265
12
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
8250
12
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
0
8250
14
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
8210
15
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8140
16
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
8070
17
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
1
8005
18
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7190
19
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
7005
20
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
1
6940
21
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
6885
22
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
1
5995
23
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
5965
24
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5920
25
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
7
0
5700
26
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5585
27
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5110
28
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
5035
29
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4940
30
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4655
31
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4640
32
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4170
33
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4160
34
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3850
35
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
3760
36
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
3750
37
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3725
38
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
3705
39
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
1
3680
40
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
6
0
3650
41
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3455
42
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
9
0
3350
43
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3315
44
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3250
45
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3145
46
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
3110
47
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
3060
48
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
3010
49
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
50
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
51
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
52
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2470
53
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
9
0
2420
54
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2405
55
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
2390
56
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2340
57
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2300
58
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
4
0
2230
59
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2225
60
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
8
0
1960
61
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1950
62
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
1910
63
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
0
1910
64
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1895
65
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1860
66
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1860
67
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1740
68
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
69
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
1550
69
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
71
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1460
72
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
73
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1400
74
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1399
75
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1350
76
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1340
77
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
78
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1280
79
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
80
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1270
81
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1250
82
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1240
83
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1220
84
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
84
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
86
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
4
0
1190
87
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1180
88
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
89
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1080
90
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1070
91
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
92
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1030
93
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1020
93
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
95
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1000
96
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
990
97
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
98
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
99
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
100
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
4
0
920
101
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
102
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
103
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
103
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
880
105
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
870
106
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
1
859
107
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
850
107
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
109
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
820
109
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
820
109
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
112
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
780
113
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
114
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
114
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
116
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
780
117
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
5
0
760
118
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
119
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
740
119
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
740
121
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
121
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
121
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
124
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
125
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
126
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
710
126
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
128
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
129
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
130
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
131
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
675
132
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
132
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
132
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
132
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
136
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
136
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
138
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
139
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
620
140
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
140
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
610
140
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
143
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
590
143
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
145
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
585
146
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
146
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
146
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
149
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
149
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
151
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
152
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
540
153
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
153
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
155
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
156
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
157
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
1
510
158
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
159
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
500
160
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
161
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
480
162
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
163
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
163
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
163
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
163
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
163
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
163
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
163
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
163
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
171
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
455
172
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
450
172
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
172
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
175
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
176
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
440
177
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
178
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
179
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
179
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
179
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
182
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
182
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
184
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
184
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
184
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
390
187
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
188
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
188
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
188
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
188
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
188
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
188
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
360
194
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
195
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
195
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
197
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
197
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
197
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
197
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
320
197
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
202
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
203
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
204
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
300
205
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
206
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
207
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
270
208
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
208
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
208
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
213
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
240
214
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
214
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
214
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
217
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
220
217
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
219
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
220
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
221
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
222
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
222
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
222
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
225
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140