menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 1 фев 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
13
1
23610
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15884
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
6
4
14111
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
2
12090
5
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
11670
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
10900
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9320
8
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
9105
9
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
8750
10
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
8655
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
8265
12
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
0
8250
13
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8140
14
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
7957
15
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
7940
16
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
1
7735
17
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7580
18
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7190
19
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
7155
20
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
1
6940
21
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
6680
22
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6085
23
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
5965
24
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
5920
25
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
7
0
5700
26
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
5585
27
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5585
28
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
4890
29
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4875
30
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4720
31
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4640
32
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
7
0
4200
33
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
4160
34
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3950
35
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
3890
36
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3850
37
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
3750
38
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3725
39
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
3705
40
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
3350
41
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
9
0
3350
42
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
3340
43
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3315
44
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3250
45
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3145
46
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3125
47
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
48
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
2860
49
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
5
0
2780
50
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
51
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2690
52
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2640
53
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2600
54
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2405
55
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2340
56
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2300
57
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
8
0
2290
58
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
2260
59
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2225
60
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1980
61
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1950
62
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1860
63
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
1830
64
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
1780
65
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1740
66
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1730
67
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
68
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
1550
69
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1530
70
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
0
1520
71
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1460
72
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1399
73
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1360
74
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1340
75
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
76
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
77
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1270
78
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1250
79
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1240
80
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1220
81
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1220
82
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1220
83
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
83
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
85
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
86
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1080
87
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1080
88
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1070
89
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
1069
90
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
91
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1020
91
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1020
91
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
94
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1000
95
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
990
96
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
97
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
955
98
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
99
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
100
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
4
0
920
101
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
910
102
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
103
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
104
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
104
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
880
106
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
870
107
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
108
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
109
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
6
0
850
110
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
4
0
840
111
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
820
111
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
113
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
800
114
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
780
115
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
116
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
117
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
750
118
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
119
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
120
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
740
120
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
740
122
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
122
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
122
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
125
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
126
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
127
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
700
128
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
129
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
130
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
675
131
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
675
132
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
132
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
132
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
135
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
136
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
650
137
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
640
138
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
630
139
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
140
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
140
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
610
140
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
143
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
144
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
600
145
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
590
146
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
146
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
580
146
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
146
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
150
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
150
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
152
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
153
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
153
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
155
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
156
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
157
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
158
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
158
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
490
158
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
158
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
162
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
480
163
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
460
163
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
163
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
163
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
163
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
163
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
163
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
163
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
163
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
163
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
173
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
455
174
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
450
174
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
174
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
177
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
178
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
440
179
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
180
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
181
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
181
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
181
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
184
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
184
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
186
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
186
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
186
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
390
189
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
190
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
191
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
191
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
191
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
191
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
191
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
191
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
360
197
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
198
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
199
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
199
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
201
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
201
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
320
201
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
206
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
207
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
208
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
209
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
210
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
270
211
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
211
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
211
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
211
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
217
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
220
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
220
220
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
222
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
222
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
224
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
225
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
226
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
226
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
226
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
229
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140