menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 25 янв 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
13
1
23610
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15884
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
6
4
14111
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
2
12090
5
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
11670
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
10900
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9320
8
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
9105
9
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
8750
10
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
8655
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
8265
12
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
0
8250
13
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8140
14
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
7957
15
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
7940
16
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
1
7735
17
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7580
18
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7190
19
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
7155
20
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
1
6940
21
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
6680
22
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6085
23
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
5965
24
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
5920
25
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
7
0
5700
26
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
5585
27
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5585
28
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
4890
29
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4875
30
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4720
31
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4640
32
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
7
0
4200
33
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4160
34
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3950
35
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
3890
36
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3850
37
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
3750
38
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3725
39
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
3705
40
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
3350
41
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
9
0
3350
42
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
3340
43
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3315
44
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3250
45
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3145
46
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3125
47
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
48
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
2860
49
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
5
0
2780
50
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
51
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2690
52
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2640
53
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2600
54
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2405
55
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2340
56
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2300
57
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
8
0
2290
58
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
2260
59
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2225
60
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1980
61
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1950
62
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1860
63
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
1830
64
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
1780
65
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1740
66
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1730
67
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
68
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
1550
69
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1530
70
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
0
1520
71
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1460
72
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1399
73
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1360
74
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1340
75
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
76
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
77
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1270
78
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1250
79
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1240
80
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1220
81
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1220
82
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1220
83
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
83
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
85
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
86
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1080
87
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1080
88
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1070
89
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
1069
90
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
91
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1020
91
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1020
91
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
94
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1000
95
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
990
96
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
97
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
955
98
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
99
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
100
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
4
0
920
101
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
910
102
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
103
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
104
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
104
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
880
106
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
870
107
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
108
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
109
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
6
0
850
110
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
4
0
840
111
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
820
111
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
113
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
800
114
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
780
115
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
116
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
117
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
750
118
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
119
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
120
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
740
120
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
740
122
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
122
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
122
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
125
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
126
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
127
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
700
128
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
129
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
130
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
675
131
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
675
132
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
132
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
132
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
135
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
136
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
650
137
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
640
138
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
630
139
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
140
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
140
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
610
140
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
143
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
144
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
600
145
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
590
146
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
146
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
580
146
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
146
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
150
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
150
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
152
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
153
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
153
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
155
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
156
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
157
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
158
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
158
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
490
158
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
158
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
162
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
480
163
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
460
163
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
163
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
163
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
163
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
163
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
163
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
163
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
163
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
163
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
173
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
455
174
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
450
174
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
174
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
177
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
178
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
440
179
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
180
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
181
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
181
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
181
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
184
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
184
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
186
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
186
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
186
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
390
189
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
190
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
191
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
191
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
191
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
191
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
191
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
191
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
360
197
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
198
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
199
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
199
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
201
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
201
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
320
201
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
206
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
207
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
208
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
209
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
210
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
270
211
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
211
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
211
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
211
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
217
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
220
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
220
220
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
222
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
222
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
224
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
225
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
226
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
226
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
226
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
229
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140