menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 18 янв 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
12
1
21050
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15884
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
6
4
14111
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
2
12090
5
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
11170
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
10900
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9320
8
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
9105
9
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
8720
10
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
8655
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
8265
12
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
8110
13
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
14
0
8065
14
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
7957
15
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
1
7735
16
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7580
17
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7190
18
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
7155
19
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
1
6940
20
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
6680
21
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
6570
22
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6085
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
5920
24
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
7
0
5700
25
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5585
26
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
5230
27
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
4890
28
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4875
29
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4720
30
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
4695
31
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
7
0
4200
32
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
4160
33
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
4060
34
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3950
35
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
3890
36
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3850
37
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
3750
38
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3725
39
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
3705
40
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
3350
41
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
3340
42
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3315
43
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3250
44
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3145
45
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3125
46
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
8
0
2960
47
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
48
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
2860
49
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
50
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2690
51
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2640
52
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2600
53
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2405
54
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
4
0
2390
55
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2340
56
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2300
57
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
8
0
2290
58
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2225
59
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2030
60
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1980
61
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1950
62
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
1830
63
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
1780
64
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1740
65
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1730
66
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
1550
67
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
0
1520
68
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1470
69
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1460
70
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1399
71
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1360
72
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1340
73
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
74
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
75
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1250
76
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1240
77
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1220
78
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1220
79
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1220
80
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
80
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
80
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1210
83
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
84
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1140
85
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1080
86
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1080
87
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
1069
88
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
89
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1020
89
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1020
89
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
92
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1000
93
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
990
94
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
95
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
955
96
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
97
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
98
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
4
0
920
99
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
910
100
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
101
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
102
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
102
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
880
104
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
880
105
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
106
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
107
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
6
0
850
108
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
4
0
840
109
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
110
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
800
111
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
780
112
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
113
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
750
114
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
115
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
116
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
740
117
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
117
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
117
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
120
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
121
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
122
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
700
123
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
123
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
125
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
126
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
675
127
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
675
128
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
128
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
128
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
131
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
132
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
650
133
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
640
134
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
640
135
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
630
136
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
137
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
137
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
610
137
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
140
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
141
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
600
142
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
590
142
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
590
144
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
144
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
580
144
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
144
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
148
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
149
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
550
150
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
150
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
152
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
153
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
154
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
154
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
490
154
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
154
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
158
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
480
159
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
460
159
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
159
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
159
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
159
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
159
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
159
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
159
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
159
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
159
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
169
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
455
170
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
170
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
172
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
440
173
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
174
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
175
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
175
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
175
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
178
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
178
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
180
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
180
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
180
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
390
183
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
184
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
185
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
185
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
185
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
185
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
185
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
360
190
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
350
190
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
192
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
193
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
193
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
195
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
195
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
195
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
195
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
320
195
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
200
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
201
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
3
0
310
202
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
203
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
204
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
205
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
270
206
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
270
207
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
207
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
207
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
207
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
207
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
207
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
213
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
213
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
213
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
216
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
220
216
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
216
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
220
219
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
219
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
221
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
222
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
223
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
223
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
223
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
226
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140