menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 28 дек 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
16670
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
3
15054
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
6
4
14111
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
2
12090
5
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
11220
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
10900
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9320
8
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
9105
9
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
8720
10
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
8655
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
12
1
8265
12
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
8110
13
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
14
0
8065
14
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
8
2
7898
15
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
1
7735
16
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7580
17
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7190
18
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
7155
19
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
1
6940
20
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
6680
21
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
6530
22
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6085
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
5920
24
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
7
0
5700
25
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5585
26
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
5230
27
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
4890
28
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4875
29
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4720
30
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
4695
31
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
8
0
4530
32
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4390
33
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
4220
34
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4160
35
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4070
36
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3950
37
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
3750
38
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3725
39
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
3705
40
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
10
0
3675
41
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
3350
42
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
3340
43
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3300
44
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3250
45
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3145
46
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
8
0
2960
47
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
48
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
2860
49
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
50
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
5
0
2720
51
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2690
52
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2640
53
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2600
54
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2405
55
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
9
0
2350
56
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2340
57
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2300
58
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2155
59
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2030
60
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1950
61
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1945
62
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
1830
63
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
1780
64
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1740
65
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1730
66
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
1
1640
67
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
0
1520
68
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1470
69
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1460
70
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1430
71
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1399
72
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1360
73
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1340
73
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1340
75
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
76
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
77
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1250
78
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1240
79
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1220
80
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1220
81
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1220
82
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
83
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1209
84
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
85
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1140
86
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1110
87
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1100
88
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1080
89
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1080
90
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1060
91
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
92
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1020
92
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1020
92
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
95
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1000
96
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
990
97
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
98
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
955
99
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
100
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
940
101
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
4
0
920
102
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
910
103
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
7
0
910
104
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
105
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
106
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
106
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
880
108
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
860
109
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
110
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
4
0
840
111
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
112
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
780
113
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
750
114
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
115
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
116
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
740
117
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
117
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
117
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
120
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
720
120
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
122
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
123
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
710
124
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
700
125
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
690
126
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
126
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
128
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
680
128
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
680
130
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
130
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
130
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
133
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
134
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
650
135
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
645
136
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
640
137
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
640
138
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
630
139
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
140
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
140
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
610
140
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
143
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
144
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
590
145
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
145
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
580
145
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
145
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
149
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
150
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
560
151
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
550
152
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
152
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
154
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
155
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
156
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
520
157
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
157
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
157
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
160
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
480
161
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
460
161
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
161
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
161
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
161
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
161
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
161
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
161
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
161
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
161
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
161
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
172
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
172
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
174
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
175
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
176
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
176
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
176
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
420
179
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
179
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
181
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
405
182
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
182
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
184
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
185
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
186
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
186
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
186
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
186
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
186
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
360
191
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
350
191
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
193
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
194
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
194
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
196
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
196
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
196
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
196
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
196
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
320
196
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
202
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
203
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
3
0
310
204
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
204
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
206
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
207
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
208
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
270
209
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
270
210
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
210
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
210
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
210
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
210
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
210
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
216
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
216
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
218
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
220
218
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
218
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
220
221
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
221
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
223
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
224
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
225
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
225
Леванин Дмитрий
1977
1
НВО
В Новгород
2
0
150
225
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
225
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
229
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140