menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 23 ноя 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
13
1
17710
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
8
2
14134
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
5
3
12320
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
1
12090
5
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
10590
6
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
10550
7
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
10290
8
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
10
1
10055
9
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
9670
10
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
8670
11
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8340
12
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
8115
13
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8110
14
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
10
0
7995
15
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
7610
16
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
7460
17
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
1
7450
18
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
1
7395
19
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
6680
20
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
6530
21
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
6265
22
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6160
23
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
6140
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6140
25
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
11
1
6085
26
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
5815
27
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
10
0
5500
28
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
5250
29
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
5140
30
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
4585
31
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4430
32
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4400
33
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
4230
34
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3950
35
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
10
0
3835
36
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
3800
37
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
3660
38
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
3630
39
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
3610
40
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3595
41
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
7
0
3570
42
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
9
0
3500
43
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
3370
44
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
3350
45
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
7
0
3160
46
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3020
47
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
0
3020
48
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
2990
49
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
50
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
2895
51
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
2860
52
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2820
53
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2640
54
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
2565
55
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2515
56
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2440
57
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2400
58
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
2350
59
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2310
60
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
9
0
2290
61
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
6
0
2190
62
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2145
63
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
2040
64
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2030
65
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2010
66
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1950
67
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1950
68
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1945
69
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1670
70
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
1600
71
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1470
72
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1410
73
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
3
1
1400
74
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1370
75
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1340
76
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1340
77
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1320
78
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1270
79
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1265
80
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1260
81
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1240
82
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
83
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1210
84
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
2
0
1150
85
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1140
86
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1120
87
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1110
88
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1110
89
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1100
90
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1060
91
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1040
92
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1035
93
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
94
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
990
94
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
990
96
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
980
97
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
980
98
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
5
0
970
99
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
960
100
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
950
101
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
102
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
940
103
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
920
104
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
890
105
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
106
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
865
107
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
108
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
0
840
109
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
110
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
810
111
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
750
112
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
730
113
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
113
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
113
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
116
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
117
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
118
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
710
119
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
700
120
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
700
121
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
3
0
690
122
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
122
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
124
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
680
125
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
125
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
125
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
125
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
660
125
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
125
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
131
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
650
132
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
645
133
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
640
134
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
630
135
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
135
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
620
135
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
620
138
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
138
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
140
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
590
140
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
142
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
580
142
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
144
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
560
144
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
144
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
560
147
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
560
148
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
555
149
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
550
150
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
6
0
550
151
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
151
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
153
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
153
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
153
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
156
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
480
157
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
460
157
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
460
157
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
157
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
157
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
157
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
157
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
157
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
157
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
157
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
157
Роземблюм Максим
1998
КМС
МСО
2
0
460
157
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
157
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
157
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
157
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
157
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
173
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
173
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
175
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
176
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
177
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
178
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
3
0
410
179
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
179
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
181
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
181
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
183
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
184
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
185
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
185
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
187
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
187
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
187
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
187
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
360
191
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
350
191
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
350
191
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
194
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
195
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
195
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
195
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
195
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
195
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
200
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
315
201
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
202
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
300
202
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
300
202
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
202
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
206
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
300
207
Голомидов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
290
207
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
2
0
290
209
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
290
210
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
211
Дружинин Антон
1983
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
211
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
213
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
213
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
213
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
213
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
260
213
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
213
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
219
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
240
219
Леванин Дмитрий
1977
1
НВО
В Новгород
3
0
240
221
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
221
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
230
221
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
224
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
225
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
226
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
227
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
228
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
229
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140