menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 9 ноя 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
3
39387
2
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
2
39178
3
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
16
0
14900
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
15
1
13720
5
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
12900
5
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
12900
7
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
1
12499
8
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
1
12030
9
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
15
0
11990
10
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
14
0
11310
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
10960
12
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
1
10920
13
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
9950
14
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
9610
15
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
9070
16
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
8800
17
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
0
8735
18
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
8513
19
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
8405
20
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8235
21
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
8180
22
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
8150
23
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8120
24
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
8040
25
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
7830
26
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
11
0
7640
27
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
7620
28
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
7610
29
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
9
0
7135
30
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
7075
30
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
7075
32
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
7070
33
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
13
0
6990
34
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
3
1
6850
35
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
6680
36
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
10
0
6610
37
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
6490
38
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
1
6407
39
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6390
40
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
6
1
6368
41
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
6330
42
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6170
43
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
6000
44
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
5950
45
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
10
0
5880
46
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5780
47
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
5770
48
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
5725
49
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
5700
50
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
5335
51
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
5320
52
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
10
1
5260
53
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
5120
54
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
5
1
4961
55
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
1
4940
56
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
4880
57
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4540
58
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
4460
59
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
3940
60
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3910
61
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
3900
62
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
8
0
3850
63
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
3820
64
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3725
65
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3680
66
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
3650
67
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
3630
68
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
3610
69
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3580
69
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3580
71
Ивлев Сергей
1983
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
3
0
3520
72
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
3450
73
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
3330
74
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
15
0
3325
75
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
3290
76
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
3150
77
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
3110
78
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
5
0
3015
79
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2960
80
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2940
81
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
2855
82
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
2825
83
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2800
84
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2740
85
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
2710
86
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
1
2580
86
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
1
2580
88
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
2560
88
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
2560
90
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
2450
91
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
2360
91
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
2360
93
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2355
94
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2200
95
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2195
96
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
2140
97
Параходин Андрей
1990
МС
МСГ/КЛО
Москва
2
0
2100
98
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
2050
98
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
2050
100
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
2010
101
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
3
1
2000
101
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
1
2000
103
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1980
104
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1940
105
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1920
106
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1905
107
Баранов Анатолий
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1870
108
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1860
108
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1860
110
Каргаев Родион
1994
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
1
1780
111
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1780
112
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1725
113
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1708
114
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1660
115
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
1650
116
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1650
116
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1650
118
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1650
118
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1650
118
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1650
121
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1640
122
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1635
123
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1635
124
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1571
125
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
1560
126
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1560
127
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1510
128
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1500
129
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
1435
130
Гладких Анатолий
1995
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
1420
131
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1380
132
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1370
133
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
1320
134
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
1300
135
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1295
136
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1285
137
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1250
138
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
1250
139
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
1225
140
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1220
141
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
1210
142
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1150
143
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1145
144
Шумаков Андрей
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1130
145
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
145
Вернер Денис
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
145
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
145
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
145
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
145
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
145
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
145
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
145
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
145
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
145
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
156
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1100
157
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1085
158
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1080
159
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1055
160
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1051
161
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
1030
161
Онучин Радомир
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1030
163
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1020
164
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1010
165
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
990
165
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
3
0
990
165
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
990
165
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
990
169
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
170
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
920
171
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
915
172
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
910
172
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
910
172
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
172
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
910
176
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
900
177
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
890
177
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
890
179
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
880
179
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
179
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
182
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
880
182
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
880
182
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
880
185
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
185
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
185
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
188
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
790
189
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
780
190
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
750
190
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
750
190
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
750
190
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
194
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
195
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
740
196
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
735
197
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
2
0
720
197
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
2
0
720
197
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
197
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
201
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
690
202
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
680
203
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
660
203
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
660
203
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
203
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
203
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
660
208
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
209
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
610
210
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
600
211
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
595
212
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
590
212
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
590
214
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
560
214
Шакиров Айрат
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
560
216
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
550
216
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
550
216
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
216
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
220
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
1
1
545
221
Гаранин Алексей
1987
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
530
222
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
525
223
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
520
223
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
520
225
Белый Александр
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
225
Паламонов Юрий
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
227
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
227
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
227
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
227
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
227
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
227
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
227
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
234
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
234
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
236
Клепиков Андрей
1990
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
455
237
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
237
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
237
Чудов Кирилл
2005
3
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
237
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
241
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
440
242
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
3
0
420
242
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
3
0
420
244
Комаров Игорь
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
244
Тарасов Артем
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
246
Ефимов Андрей
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
247
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
247
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
249
Пушкин Алексей
1985
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
249
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
251
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
315
252
Ленточник Илья
1993
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
252
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
280
252
Ушаков Алексей
1979
2
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
280
252
Чивиксин Михаил
1976
МС
СПГ
Северодвинск
2
0
280
252
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
257
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
257
Денисов Александр
1972
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
257
Елчев Петр
1976
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
260
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
265
261
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
261
Поликанов Александр
1965
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
261
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
261
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
261
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
266
Белов Максим
1987
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
266
Забиякин Макар
1989
бр
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180
266
Ландау Максим
2002
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180
266
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
266
Савчук Михаил
1971
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
266
Цой Артур
1980
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
266
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180