menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 9 ноя 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
14
1
17920
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
8
2
14134
3
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
1
12770
4
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
5
3
12320
5
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
10
1
10820
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10790
7
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
10590
8
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
10550
9
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
9530
10
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
13
0
8940
11
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8580
12
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
11
0
8485
13
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8445
14
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8340
15
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
7610
16
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
1
7450
17
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7430
18
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
6980
19
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
6940
20
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
1
6870
21
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
6265
22
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6160
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6080
24
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6015
25
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
11
0
5720
26
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
10
1
5680
27
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
5405
28
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
5250
29
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
5190
30
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4980
31
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
4890
32
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4830
33
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
4500
34
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
4170
35
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4150
36
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3980
37
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
10
0
3835
38
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
3800
39
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
3630
40
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
3610
41
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3595
42
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
7
0
3570
43
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
9
0
3500
44
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
3490
45
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
0
3395
46
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
3370
47
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3335
48
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3180
49
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
2990
50
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
2939
51
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2820
52
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
2565
53
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
2520
54
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
2505
55
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
2470
56
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2440
57
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
2355
58
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
2350
59
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2220
60
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
0
2170
61
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2145
62
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2060
63
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
0
2040
64
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1950
65
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
8
0
1900
66
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1730
67
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1620
68
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1560
69
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1540
70
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
1500
71
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
3
0
1480
72
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1470
72
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1470
74
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1450
75
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1410
76
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1410
77
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
3
1
1400
78
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1370
78
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1370
80
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1370
81
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
1350
82
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1340
83
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1340
84
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
1270
85
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1265
86
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1260
87
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
88
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1210
89
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1210
90
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1120
91
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1110
92
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1110
93
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1100
94
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1090
95
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1060
96
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1050
97
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1035
98
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1020
99
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1010
100
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1005
101
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
990
102
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
980
103
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
5
0
970
104
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
960
105
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
950
106
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
920
107
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
108
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
880
109
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
850
110
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
111
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
0
840
112
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
825
113
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
820
114
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
810
115
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
800
116
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
785
117
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
750
118
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
740
119
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
730
120
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
730
121
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
121
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
121
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
124
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
710
125
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
125
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
127
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
680
128
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
128
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
128
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
128
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
128
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
128
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
660
128
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
128
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
136
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
640
137
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
630
138
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
620
138
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
620
138
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
620
141
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
141
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
143
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
590
143
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
143
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
143
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
590
147
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
148
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
560
148
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
150
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
560
151
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
560
152
Карпов Александр
1996
1
КЛО
Калуга
2
0
550
153
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
550
154
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
6
0
550
155
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
155
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
157
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
157
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
490
159
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
480
159
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
480
161
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
470
162
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
460
162
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
460
162
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
162
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
162
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
162
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
162
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
162
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
162
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
162
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
162
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
162
Роземблюм Максим
1998
КМС
МСО
2
0
460
162
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
162
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
162
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
162
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
162
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
179
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
179
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
181
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
182
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
183
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
184
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
3
0
410
185
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
186
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
186
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
188
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
189
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
190
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
190
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
190
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
193
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
193
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
360
193
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
196
Дружинин Антон
1983
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
197
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
350
197
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
350
197
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
200
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
200
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
200
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
200
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
204
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
315
205
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
310
206
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
1
1
300
206
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
206
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
209
Голомидов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
290
209
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
2
0
290
211
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
280
212
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
212
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
212
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
212
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
260
212
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
212
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
212
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
212
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
212
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
221
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
240
221
Леванин Дмитрий
1977
1
НВО
В Новгород
3
0
240
223
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
230
223
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
225
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
220
226
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
227
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
227
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
190
229
Лебедев Евгений
1964
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
229
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
231
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
232
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
140