menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 12 окт 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
48737
2
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
7
2
48528
3
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
13400
3
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
13400
5
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
0
12730
6
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
15
0
12400
7
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
12140
8
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
13
0
11490
9
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
10220
10
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
1
10130
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
9910
12
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
1
9829
13
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
9610
14
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
9340
15
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
8880
16
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
8860
17
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
7
1
8620
18
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
8513
19
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8505
20
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8390
21
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
12
0
8320
22
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
8180
23
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
8135
24
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
0
7825
25
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
7700
26
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
7700
27
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
7610
28
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
7380
29
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
9
0
7365
30
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
12
0
7150
31
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
7095
32
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
7075
32
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
7075
34
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
7070
35
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
6990
36
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
3
1
6850
37
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
6720
38
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
10
0
6610
39
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
0
6550
40
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
1
6407
41
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
6
1
6368
42
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
6170
43
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5950
44
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5780
45
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
5700
46
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
5360
47
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
5335
48
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
5310
49
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
5300
50
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
5180
51
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
5120
52
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
1
4940
53
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
4900
54
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
4880
55
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
1
4610
56
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
4520
57
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
4460
58
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
4
1
4141
59
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
4000
60
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3910
61
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3900
62
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
3790
63
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
3650
64
Ивлев Сергей
1983
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
3
0
3520
65
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
3510
66
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3475
67
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
18
0
3360
68
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
3350
69
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
7
0
3300
70
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
6
0
3250
70
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
6
0
3250
72
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
3175
73
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
3150
74
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
5
0
3015
75
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2960
76
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2890
77
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
17
0
2860
78
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
2855
79
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2840
80
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2780
81
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2780
82
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
2580
83
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
5
0
2510
84
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
2490
85
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
2360
85
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
0
2360
87
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
4
1
2330
88
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
1
2250
88
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
1
2250
90
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2200
91
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2200
92
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2195
93
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
2190
93
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2190
95
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
2160
96
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
2140
97
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
2120
98
Параходин Андрей
1990
МС
МСГ/КЛО
Москва
2
0
2100
99
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
2050
99
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
2050
101
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
3
1
2000
102
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1910
102
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1910
104
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1905
105
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1900
106
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
5
0
1900
106
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1900
108
Баранов Анатолий
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1870
109
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1860
110
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1800
111
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
1800
112
Каргаев Родион
1994
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
1
1780
113
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1780
114
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1725
115
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1708
116
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
1650
117
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1650
117
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1650
119
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1650
119
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1650
119
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1650
122
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1640
123
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1635
124
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1600
125
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1580
126
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
1
1580
127
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1571
128
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1460
129
Шумаков Андрей
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1450
130
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1450
131
Гладких Анатолий
1995
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
1420
132
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1400
133
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1370
134
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
1350
135
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1320
136
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1320
137
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
1300
138
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1295
139
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
1260
140
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1240
141
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1230
142
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
1210
143
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1210
144
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
1180
145
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1170
146
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1110
147
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1110
148
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
148
Вернер Денис
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
148
Вороницын Николай
1992
2
МСО
2
0
1100
148
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
148
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
148
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
148
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
148
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
148
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
148
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
148
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
148
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
148
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
161
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1100
161
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1100
163
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1095
164
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1085
165
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1055
166
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1051
167
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
1050
168
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
1030
168
Онучин Радомир
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1030
168
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1030
171
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1010
172
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1005
173
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1005
174
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
3
0
990
174
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
990
176
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
177
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
920
178
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
910
178
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
910
178
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
178
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
910
182
Ульянов Роман
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
900
183
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
890
184
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
184
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
186
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
880
187
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
830
188
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
188
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
188
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
191
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
790
192
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
750
192
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
750
192
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
750
192
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
196
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
197
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
740
198
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
735
199
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
2
0
720
199
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
2
0
720
199
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
199
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
203
Вагапов Артур
2002
2
ТТР
Казань
2
0
680
203
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
680
203
Мирзагалиев Айназ
2004
2
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
680
206
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
660
206
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
660
206
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
206
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
206
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
660
206
Шабахов Есет
2000
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
660
212
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
213
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
595
214
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
595
215
Зайцев Никита
2006
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
560
215
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
560
215
Шакиров Айрат
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
560
218
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
560
219
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
550
219
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
550
219
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
219
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
550
219
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
224
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
1
1
545
225
Гаранин Алексей
1987
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
530
226
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
525
227
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
520
227
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
520
229
Белый Александр
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
229
Паламонов Юрий
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
231
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
231
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
231
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
231
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
231
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
231
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
231
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
238
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
238
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
240
Клепиков Андрей
1990
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
455
241
Гареев Усман
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
241
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
241
Чудов Кирилл
2005
3
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
241
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
245
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
440
246
Ефимов Андрей
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
247
Нафталиев Богдан
2005
3
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
247
Шабрин Никита
2008
1
БШР
Межгорье
2
0
360
249
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
249
Пушкин Алексей
1985
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
249
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
252
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
280
252
Ленточник Илья
1993
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
252
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
280
252
Синица Максим
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
252
Ушаков Алексей
1979
2
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
280
252
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
280
252
Чивиксин Михаил
1976
МС
СПГ
Северодвинск
2
0
280
259
Денисов Александр
1972
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
259
Елчев Петр
1976
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
261
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
265
261
Лоос Роман
2001
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
265
263
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
263
Поликанов Александр
1965
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
263
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
263
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
263
Шипицын Антон
1973
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
263
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
269
Белов Максим
1987
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Забиякин Макар
1989
бр
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180
269
Ландау Максим
2002
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180
269
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Савчук Михаил
1971
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Филимоненко Андрей
0
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Цой Артур
1980
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180