menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 28 сен 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
3
52067
2
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
3
49714
3
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
15
2
16218
4
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
2
15128
5
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
13780
5
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
13780
7
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
12740
8
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
16
0
12400
9
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
8
2
11710
10
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
2
11567
11
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
14
0
11490
12
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
2
11488
13
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
10530
14
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
7
2
10362
15
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
10344
16
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
10220
17
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
2
10148
18
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
9910
19
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
4
2
9725
20
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
2
9271
21
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
2
9246
22
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
7
1
9187
23
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
9172
24
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9030
25
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
8906
26
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
8860
27
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
13
0
8520
28
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
0
8475
29
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
8180
30
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
8135
31
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
1
8057
32
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
8051
33
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
7800
34
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
11
0
7745
35
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
7700
36
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
9
0
7365
37
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
7300
38
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
7275
38
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
7275
40
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
6990
41
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
11
0
6940
42
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
6900
43
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
6735
44
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
6720
45
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
6170
46
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
10
2
6022
47
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
7
2
6017
48
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5950
49
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
2
5805
50
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5780
51
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
2
5565
52
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
5360
53
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
5310
54
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
5300
55
Хакимов Никита
1988
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
1
1
5206
56
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
5180
57
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
4900
58
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
4750
59
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
2
4745
60
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
4520
61
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
4460
62
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
4400
63
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
4350
64
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
4
1
4141
65
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
8
0
4050
66
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3900
67
Каргаев Родион
1994
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
1
3880
68
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
3790
69
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
3600
70
Ивлев Сергей
1983
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
3
0
3520
71
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
3510
72
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
5
2
3486
73
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
19
0
3360
74
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
3350
75
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
3330
76
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
3325
77
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
3320
78
Укк Николай
1980
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
1
3066
79
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3030
80
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
5
0
3015
81
Дремин Евгений
1981
МСМК
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
2982
82
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2960
83
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
2940
84
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2890
85
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
0
2860
86
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2840
87
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2780
88
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
4
2
2747
89
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
2740
89
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
2740
91
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
3
2
2728
92
Пухов Станислав
1977
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2700
93
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2550
94
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
5
0
2510
95
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
2
2500
96
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
2490
97
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
2
2428
98
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2370
99
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
2360
99
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
0
2360
101
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
1
2271
102
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
1
2250
102
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
1
2250
104
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2200
105
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2200
106
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2190
107
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
2140
108
Параходин Андрей
1990
МС
МСГ/КЛО
Москва
2
0
2100
109
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
2050
109
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
2050
111
Макалов Максим
2002
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
2
1959
112
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1910
112
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1910
114
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1905
115
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1900
116
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
0
1900
116
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
5
0
1900
116
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1900
119
Баранов Анатолий
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1870
120
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1860
121
Онучин Радомир
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1780
122
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1780
123
Чумаков Вячеслав
2002
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1750
124
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1740
125
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1725
126
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1708
127
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1650
127
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1650
129
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1650
129
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1650
129
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1650
132
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1640
133
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1635
134
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1600
135
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1580
136
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1571
137
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1460
138
Шумаков Андрей
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1450
139
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1450
140
Гладких Анатолий
1995
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
1420
141
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1405
142
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1400
143
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1370
144
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
1350
145
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1320
146
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1320
147
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
1300
148
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1295
149
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1260
150
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
1260
151
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1240
152
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
1210
153
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1210
154
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
1180
155
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1170
156
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1110
157
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1110
158
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
158
Вернер Денис
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
158
Вороницын Николай
1992
2
МСО
2
0
1100
158
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
158
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
158
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
158
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
158
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
1100
158
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
158
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
158
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1100
158
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
158
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
171
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
1100
171
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1100
173
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1095
174
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1055
175
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1051
176
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1050
176
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
1050
178
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
1050
179
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
1030
179
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1030
181
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
3
0
1030
182
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1005
183
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1005
184
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
3
0
990
184
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
990
184
Шабахов Есет
2000
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
1
990
187
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
188
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
920
189
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
920
190
Кузин Иван
2007
1
МСО
Щелково
2
0
910
190
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
190
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
910
193
Ульянов Роман
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
900
194
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
194
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
196
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
880
197
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
1
1
875
198
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
198
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
198
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
201
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
790
202
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
750
202
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
750
202
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
205
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
206
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
740
207
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
735
208
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
735
209
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
2
0
720
209
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
2
0
720
209
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
209
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
213
Вагапов Артур
2002
2
ТТР
Казань
2
0
680
213
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
680
213
Мирзагалиев Айназ
2004
2
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
680
216
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
2
0
660
216
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
660
216
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
216
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
660
216
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
660
221
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
222
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
595
223
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
560
223
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
560
225
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
560
226
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
550
226
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
226
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
550
226
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
230
Гаранин Алексей
1987
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
530
231
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
525
232
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
520
232
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
520
234
Белый Александр
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
234
Паламонов Юрий
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
2
0
505
236
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
236
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
236
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
236
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
236
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
236
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
236
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
460
243
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
243
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
245
Клепиков Андрей
1990
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
455
246
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
440
247
Ефимов Андрей
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
248
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
248
Пушкин Алексей
1985
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
248
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
360
251
Егерев Ярослав
1990
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
350
252
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
252
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
254
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
280
254
Ленточник Илья
1993
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
254
Синица Максим
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
254
Ушаков Алексей
1979
2
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
280
254
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
280
254
Чивиксин Михаил
1976
МС
СПГ
Северодвинск
2
0
280
260
Денисов Александр
1972
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
260
Елчев Петр
1976
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
262
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
265
262
Лоос Роман
2001
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
265
264
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
264
Поликанов Александр
1965
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
264
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
264
Шипицын Антон
1973
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
264
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
269
Белов Максим
1987
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Забиякин Макар
1989
бр
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180
269
Ландау Максим
2002
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180
269
Савчук Михаил
1971
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Филимоненко Андрей
0
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Цой Артур
1980
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
269
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
180