menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 7 сен 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
15
1
18964
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
8
2
16580
3
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
13630
4
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
3
3
12638
5
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
10
1
12411
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
12
1
11813
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
11370
8
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
9
0
9105
9
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
9100
10
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
13
0
8990
11
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
12
0
8920
12
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
8665
13
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
12
0
8525
14
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
8380
15
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
8266
16
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
7620
17
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
7434
18
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7230
19
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
7140
20
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
6955
21
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
2
6909
22
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
13
0
6720
23
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
14
0
6260
24
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
6148
25
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
5785
26
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
5270
27
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
1
5094
28
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4990
29
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
11
0
4900
30
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4780
31
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
4700
32
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
4595
33
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
4490
34
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
4410
35
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
4370
36
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
4080
37
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
4050
38
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
7
0
4020
39
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
3980
40
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
3954
41
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3845
42
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3730
43
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
9
0
3660
44
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
3625
45
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
6
1
3604
46
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3520
47
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
15
0
3430
48
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
3320
49
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
3210
50
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3040
51
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2510
52
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
2430
53
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
1
2426
54
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
2355
55
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
3
1
2300
56
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
4
0
2260
57
Пухов Станислав
1977
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2200
58
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
2170
59
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
2090
60
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1960
61
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1890
62
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1845
63
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1820
64
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1745
65
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
1710
66
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1640
67
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
4
0
1610
68
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1590
69
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1570
70
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
5
0
1570
71
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
4
0
1560
72
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1560
73
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1540
74
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
0
1540
75
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1470
76
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1450
77
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
6
0
1440
78
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1430
79
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1370
79
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1370
81
Яковлев Семен
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
2
1359
82
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1355
83
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1340
84
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1340
85
Шабахов Есет
2000
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
1
1330
86
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1310
87
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1300
88
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
6
0
1300
89
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1285
90
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1280
91
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1250
92
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
93
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1210
93
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1210
95
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1210
96
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
1
1176
97
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
1140
98
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1130
99
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1110
100
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
2
1
1093
101
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1090
102
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1080
103
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1070
104
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
1060
105
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1050
106
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
107
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1010
108
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
995
109
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
990
109
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
990
109
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
990
112
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
980
112
Чумаков Вячеслав
2002
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
980
114
Венедиктов Илья
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
960
115
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
116
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
945
117
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
900
118
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
890
119
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
120
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
0
840
121
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
825
122
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
820
123
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
810
124
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
800
125
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
800
126
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
790
126
Роземблюм Максим
1998
КМС
МСО
3
0
790
128
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
780
128
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
780
130
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
750
131
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
730
132
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
6
0
720
133
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
2
704
134
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
690
135
Синица Максим
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
690
136
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
137
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
680
137
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
680
137
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
680
140
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
140
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
140
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
140
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
140
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
140
Киселев Тимур
2005
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
140
Кушаков Михаил
2004
КМС
ЧВР
Чебоксары
2
0
660
140
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
140
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
149
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
645
150
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
640
151
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
620
152
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
3
0
590
152
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
152
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
152
Сунгатуллин Айтуган
2005
1
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
590
156
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
560
157
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
560
158
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
5
0
560
159
Карпов Александр
1996
1
КЛО
Калуга
2
0
550
160
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
550
161
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
540
162
Шабис Даниил
2005
1
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
530
163
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
3
0
530
164
Вагапов Артур
2002
2
ТТР
Казань
3
0
520
165
Сарвар Ифтихар
1974
1
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
505
166
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
167
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
480
168
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
480
169
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
170
Ахметзянов Раниль
2003
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
170
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
460
170
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
170
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
170
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
170
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
170
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
170
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
170
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
170
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
170
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
170
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
170
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
170
Шарыпов Даниил
2004
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
170
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
170
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
186
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
187
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
450
188
Дружинин Антон
1983
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
450
189
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
190
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
190
Шумаков Андрей
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
420
192
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
390
192
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
192
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
192
Михайлов Лев
2003
1
НВО
В Новгород
2
0
390
196
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
196
Мирзагалиев Айназ
2004
2
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
390
196
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
390
199
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
199
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
201
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
360
202
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
350
202
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
350
202
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
205
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
205
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
207
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
315
208
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
1
311
209
Голомидов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
290
209
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
2
0
290
211
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
211
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
260
211
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
211
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
260
211
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
219
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
240
219
Леванин Дмитрий
1977
1
НВО
В Новгород
3
0
240
221
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
221
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
223
Котельников Алексей
1983
1
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
180
223
Лебедев Евгений
1964
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
225
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
225
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
150
227
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120