menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 31 авг 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
15
1
19844
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
2
17310
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
4
3
15438
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
14120
5
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
11
1
13821
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
13
1
11813
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
9870
8
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
9560
9
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
10
0
9385
10
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
17
0
9100
11
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
13
0
9095
12
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
8815
13
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
12
0
8810
14
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
1
8716
15
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8380
16
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
7530
17
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
7504
18
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
7350
19
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
7018
20
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
6955
21
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
2
6909
22
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
14
0
6720
23
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
0
6570
24
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
12
0
6420
25
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
6185
26
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
5420
27
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
5350
28
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
12
0
5320
29
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
5270
30
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
7
1
5144
31
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
8
0
5140
32
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
5140
33
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
1
5094
34
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
0
4790
35
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
4670
36
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
4654
37
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
4490
38
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
4410
39
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
4190
40
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4125
41
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
4080
42
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4010
43
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
3980
44
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
10
0
3910
45
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
3625
46
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3520
47
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
15
0
3465
48
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
4
1
3420
49
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
3320
50
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
3126
51
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3110
52
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3040
53
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
2590
54
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
2580
55
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2460
56
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
2355
57
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
4
0
2260
58
Пухов Станислав
1977
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2200
59
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
2170
60
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2100
61
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
2000
62
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1960
63
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
1
1876
64
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1845
65
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
5
1
1745
66
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
1710
67
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1640
68
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
4
0
1610
69
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1590
70
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
7
0
1580
71
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1570
72
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
5
0
1570
73
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1560
74
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1540
74
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1540
76
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
0
1540
77
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1470
78
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1450
79
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
6
0
1440
80
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1430
81
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1410
82
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1370
82
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1370
84
Яковлев Семен
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
2
1359
85
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
0
1340
86
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1340
87
Шабахов Есет
2000
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
1
1330
88
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1310
89
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1300
90
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1295
91
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1285
92
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1250
93
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1210
93
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1210
95
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1210
96
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1180
97
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1170
98
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1140
99
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1110
100
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
2
1
1093
101
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1080
102
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
1060
103
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1050
104
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
3
0
1010
105
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1010
106
Макалов Максим
2002
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
1000
107
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
990
107
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
990
109
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
2
984
110
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
980
110
Чумаков Вячеслав
2002
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
980
112
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
980
113
Венедиктов Илья
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
960
114
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
945
115
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
900
116
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
880
116
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
118
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
860
119
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
0
840
120
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
840
121
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
820
122
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
820
123
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
820
124
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
810
125
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
7
0
810
126
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
800
127
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
790
127
Роземблюм Максим
1998
КМС
МСО
3
0
790
129
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
750
130
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
735
131
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
720
132
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
710
133
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
4
0
705
134
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
690
135
Синица Максим
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
690
136
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
680
136
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
680
136
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
680
139
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
139
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
139
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
139
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
139
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
660
139
Киселев Тимур
2005
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
139
Кушаков Михаил
2004
КМС
ЧВР
Чебоксары
2
0
660
139
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
139
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
660
148
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
645
149
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
620
150
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
610
151
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
3
0
590
151
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
151
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
151
Сунгатуллин Айтуган
2005
1
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
590
155
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
560
156
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
560
157
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
5
0
560
158
Карпов Александр
1996
1
КЛО
Калуга
2
0
550
159
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
550
160
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
540
161
Шабис Даниил
2005
1
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
530
162
Вагапов Артур
2002
2
ТТР
Казань
3
0
520
163
Сарвар Ифтихар
1974
1
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
505
164
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
490
165
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
480
166
Ахметзянов Раниль
2003
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
166
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
460
166
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
2
0
460
166
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
166
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
460
166
Магомедов Абдула
2001
1
ДГР
2
0
460
166
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
166
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
166
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
166
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
166
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
460
166
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
166
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
460
166
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
460
166
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
181
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
182
Михайлов Лев
2003
1
НВО
В Новгород
3
0
450
183
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
450
184
Дружинин Антон
1983
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
450
185
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
186
Янов Евгений
1978
МС
СТК
Обнинск
2
0
440
187
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
187
Шумаков Андрей
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
420
189
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
420
190
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
191
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
1
401
192
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
390
192
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
2
0
390
192
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
390
195
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
390
195
Мирзагалиев Айназ
2004
2
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
390
195
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
390
198
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
199
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
360
200
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
350
200
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
350
200
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
203
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
203
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
205
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
315
206
Голомидов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
290
206
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
2
0
290
208
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
208
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
260
208
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
208
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
260
208
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
216
Леванин Дмитрий
1977
1
НВО
В Новгород
3
0
240
217
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Князев Михаил
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
230
221
Котельников Алексей
1983
1
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
180
221
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
221
Лебедев Евгений
1964
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
224
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
224
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
150
226
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120