menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 15 июн 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
турниров
очки
1
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
49417
2
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
46894
3
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
15208
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
12600
5
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
12500
6
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
12179
7
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
12090
8
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
0
11330
9
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
0
11110
10
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
0
10987
11
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
10894
12
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
10692
13
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
10488
14
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
0
10360
15
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
10178
16
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
9970
16
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
9970
18
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
9716
19
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
9628
20
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
0
9525
21
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
9077
22
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
0
8820
23
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
8596
24
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
8590
25
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
8340
26
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
0
8260
27
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
8214
28
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
8055
29
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
0
7895
30
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
0
7705
31
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
7375
31
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
7375
33
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
0
7285
34
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
7260
35
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
7250
36
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
0
7220
37
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
6880
38
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
6790
39
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
6735
40
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
6611
41
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
6610
42
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
6530
43
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
6430
44
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
5900
45
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
5770
46
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
0
5767
47
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
5565
48
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
5560
49
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
5440
50
Хакимов Никита
1988
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
0
5206
51
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
5052
52
Дремин Евгений
1981
МСМК
ПМК
Владивосток
0
4942
53
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
0
4695
54
Пухов Станислав
1977
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
0
4660
55
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
4505
56
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
4390
57
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
4360
58
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
4310
59
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
4210
60
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
4100
61
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
0
4030
62
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
0
3997
63
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
0
3986
64
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
0
3980
64
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
0
3980
66
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
0
3970
67
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
3900
68
Каргаев Родион
1994
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
3880
69
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
3800
70
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
0
3740
70
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
0
3740
72
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
3525
73
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
3520
74
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
3390
75
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
3360
76
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
0
3290
77
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
3270
78
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
3250
79
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
3200
80
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
0
3098
81
Укк Николай
1980
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
3066
82
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
2960
83
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
2880
84
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2860
85
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
2820
86
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
2780
87
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
0
2700
88
Макалов Максим
2002
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
2659
89
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2610
90
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2580
91
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
2530
92
Онучин Радомир
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
2480
93
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
2470
94
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
2428
95
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2360
95
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2360
97
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
2240
98
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
2200
99
Параходин Андрей
1990
МС
МСГ/КЛО
Москва
0
2100
100
Чумаков Вячеслав
2002
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
2080
101
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
2000
102
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
1900
102
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
1900
102
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
0
1900
102
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
1900
106
Баранов Анатолий
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1870
106
Ивлев Сергей
1983
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
0
1870
108
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1860
108
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1860
110
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1780
111
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1760
112
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
1650
112
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
1650
112
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
1650
115
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1640
116
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1615
117
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
1600
118
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1580
119
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1550
120
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
1540
120
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
0
1540
122
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
1500
123
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1495
124
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
0
1460
125
Шумаков Андрей
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1450
125
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1450
125
Яковлев Семен
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
1450
128
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
1440
129
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1370
130
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
1320
130
Шабахов Есет
2000
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
0
1320
132
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
0
1300
132
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
0
1300
132
Венедиктов Илья
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
1300
132
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
0
1300
136
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1295
137
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1260
137
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
1260
137
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1260
140
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
1250
141
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
1221
142
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
0
1210
143
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
0
1205
144
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
1180
144
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1180
144
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1180
147
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
0
1170
148
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
1150
149
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
1140
150
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1110
150
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
1110
152
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1100
152
Вернер Денис
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1100
152
Вороницын Николай
1992
2
МСО
0
1100
152
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
0
1100
152
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1100
152
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1100
152
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1100
152
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
1100
152
Кушаков Михаил
2004
КМС
ЧВР
Чебоксары
0
1100
152
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1100
152
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
0
1100
152
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
1100
152
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
1100
152
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
1100
152
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
1100
167
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1095
168
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1055
169
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1050
170
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
0
1030
170
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1030
172
Вагапов Артур
2002
2
ТТР
Казань
0
1010
172
Мирзагалиев Айназ
2004
2
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
1010
174
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1005
175
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
990
175
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
0
990
175
Ульянов Роман
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
990
178
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
985
179
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
975
180
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
940
181
Михайлов Лев
2003
1
НВО
В Новгород
0
925
182
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
920
183
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
880
183
Левенец Иван
2003
1
НСО
Новосибирск
0
880
183
Сунгатуллин Айтуган
2005
1
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
880
183
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
880
187
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
865
188
Гладких Анатолий
1995
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
0
840
189
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
790
189
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
790
191
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
780
192
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
770
193
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
750
193
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
750
195
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
740
195
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
740
197
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
0
720
197
Карачанов Максим
1998
КМС
КДК
0
720
197
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
0
720
200
Ахметзянов Раниль
2003
1
ТТР
Казань
0
680
201
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
0
660
201
Гарибов Никита
1999
КМС
УЛО
0
660
201
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
0
660
201
Козырев Андрей
2000
1
УЛО
Ульяновск
0
660
201
Костенко Александр
1991
КМС
УЛО
Ульяновск
0
660
201
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
0
660
207
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
615
208
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
0
560
209
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
0
550
209
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
550
209
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
550
209
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
550
213
Гаранин Алексей
1987
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
530
214
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
0
520
215
Белый Александр
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
0
505
215
Паламонов Юрий
1986
2
МСГ
Москва
0
505
217
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
460
217
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
460
217
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
0
460
217
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
460
217
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
460
217
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
0
460
217
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
460
224
Клепиков Андрей
1990
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
455
225
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
440
225
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
440
227
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
0
420
228
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
385
229
Ефимов Андрей
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
370
230
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
360
230
Пушкин Алексей
1985
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
360
230
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
360
233
Егерев Ярослав
1990
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
350
234
Ленточник Илья
1993
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
280
234
Синица Максим
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
280
234
Ушаков Алексей
1979
2
КОР
Сыктывкар
0
280
234
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
0
280
234
Чивиксин Михаил
1976
МС
СПГ
Северодвинск
0
280
239
Денисов Александр
1972
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
270
239
Елчев Петр
1976
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
270
241
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
265
241
Лоос Роман
2001
1
СПГ
Пушкин
0
265
243
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
0
230
243
Поликанов Александр
1965
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
230
243
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
230
243
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
230
243
Шипицын Антон
1973
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
230
243
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
230
249
Белов Максим
1987
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
180
249
Забиякин Макар
1989
бр
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
180
249
Ландау Максим
2002
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
180
249
Савчук Михаил
1971
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
180
249
Филимоненко Андрей
0
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
180
249
Цой Артур
1980
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
180