menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 9 мар 2021
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
турниров
очки
1
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
0
29026
2
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
0
24986
3
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
0
17040
4
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
13640
5
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
11806
6
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
0
11721
7
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
0
10001
8
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
0
9977
9
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
8639
10
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
0
8215
11
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
8050
12
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
7801
13
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
7310
14
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
7156
15
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
6966
16
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
6425
17
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
6330
18
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
6320
19
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
0
6205
20
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
0
6114
21
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
5870
22
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
5805
23
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
5779
24
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
0
5640
25
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
0
5630
26
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
5500
27
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
5295
28
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
5290
28
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
0
5290
30
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
0
5140
31
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
5069
32
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
5000
33
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
4943
34
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
4774
35
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
4560
36
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
4310
37
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
0
4250
38
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
0
4113
39
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
4020
40
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
3992
41
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
0
3983
42
Рябов Дмитрий
1996
МС
ПРК
Пермь
0
3950
43
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
3940
44
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
3936
45
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
3754
46
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
3692
47
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
3630
48
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
3530
49
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
3510
50
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
3476
51
Макалов Максим
2002
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
3290
52
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
3121
53
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
3080
54
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
0
3070
55
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
2870
55
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
2870
57
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2840
58
Кулага Роман
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
0
2810
59
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
0
2743
60
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
0
2560
61
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
0
2550
62
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
2447
63
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2440
64
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
2345
65
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
0
2290
66
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
2240
67
Чумаков Вячеслав
2002
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
2210
68
Пухов Станислав
1977
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
0
2200
69
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
2180
70
Шабахов Есет
2000
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
0
2130
71
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
2105
72
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
2048
73
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
2030
74
Иванов Антон
1987
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1950
75
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1870
76
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1830
77
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1810
77
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
1810
79
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
1775
80
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
0
1730
80
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
0
1730
80
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
1730
83
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1721
84
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
1710
85
Федоткин Григорий
1987
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
1700
86
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
0
1690
87
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
0
1680
88
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
0
1610
88
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
1610
90
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1600
90
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
1600
92
Плесовских Дмитрий
1968
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
1550
93
Камалов Артем
2003
3
МСГ
Москва
0
1545
94
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
0
1508
95
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
1490
95
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1490
97
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
1465
98
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
0
1430
99
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
0
1410
100
Матазов Николай
1990
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
1370
101
Яковлев Семен
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
1359
102
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
1350
103
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
1340
104
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
0
1330
105
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1320
106
Загребельный Николай
1999
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
1310
107
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
0
1300
107
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1300
109
Клыгин Владислав
2003
2
БШР
0
1295
110
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1290
110
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
1290
110
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
0
1290
113
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1280
113
Панфилов Борис
2004
3
МСГ
0
1280
115
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
0
1240
116
Баранов Максим
1997
бр
ПРК
0
1230
117
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
1210
118
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
1140
118
Черкасских Егор
1998
КМС
СВО
0
1140
120
Насонов Михаил
1977
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
1100
120
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1100
122
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
1095
123
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
0
1065
124
Алферов Алексей
2002
бр
МСГ
0
1040
125
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
0
1025
126
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
1021
127
Гарифуллин Арслан
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
0
1020
127
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
0
1020
127
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
1020
130
Вороницын Николай
1992
2
МСО
0
1010
130
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
1010
132
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
975
133
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
965
134
Венедиктов Илья
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
960
135
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
950
136
Кокшин Савелий
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
940
136
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
940
138
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
0
925
139
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
0
920
140
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
910
140
Раков Александр
2002
2
СВО
0
910
140
Синица Максим
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
910
143
Акентьев Евгений
2002
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
890
144
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
0
880
144
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
880
146
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
870
146
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
870
148
Корюкин Михаил
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
0
850
149
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
835
150
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
825
151
Бухмиллер Марк
2004
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
0
810
152
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
800
153
Атауллин Руслан
2004
1
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
790
153
Вагапов Артур
2002
2
ТТР
Казань
0
790
153
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
0
790
153
Патрушев Алексей
2004
3
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
790
153
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
0
790
158
Корнеев Матвей
2000
1
МСО
Одинцово
0
780
159
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
750
159
Камаев Артем
2005
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
750
161
Мокрушин Даниил
2007
1
ПРК
Пермь
0
740
161
Плотников Даниил
2004
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
0
740
163
Бауэр Даниил
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
0
730
164
Белых Даниил
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
720
164
Вардосанидзе Константин
2000
КМС
МСГ
Новосибирск
0
720
164
Иванов Никита
2003
1
ПРК
Пермь
0
720
164
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
0
720
164
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
720
169
Данилов Егор
2002
3
ПРК
Пермь
0
710
170
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
700
171
Зверев Максим
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
0
690
171
Поповян Андрей
1960
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
690
171
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
690
174
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
0
680
174
Карпов Александр
1996
1
КЛО
Калуга
0
680
174
Пчелинцев Всеволод
2002
3
МСО
0
680
177
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
0
660
177
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
0
660
177
Роземблюм Максим
1998
КМС
МСО
0
660
177
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
660
177
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
0
660
182
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
650
182
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
650
184
Комаров Максим
2000
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
640
185
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
625
186
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
0
605
187
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
600
188
Валеев Эмиль
1999
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
590
188
Паршин Тимофей
2005
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
590
188
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
0
590
188
Сунгатуллин Айтуган
2005
1
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
590
192
Пестов Григорий
2002
3
ПРК
Пермь
0
580
193
Аникин Антон
2002
3
ЯРО
Ярославль
0
565
194
Бутаков Владимир
2001
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
560
194
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
0
560
194
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
0
560
197
Гуськов Александр
2003
бр
СВО
0
550
197
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
550
197
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
550
197
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
0
550
201
Барышев Дмитрий
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
0
545
202
Сивухин Павел
1987
1
МСО
Раменское
0
530
202
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
530
202
Шабис Даниил
2005
1
СТК
Ставрополь
0
530
205
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
525
206
Макаров Никита
2006
1ю
МСО
Воскресенск
0
520
206
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
0
520
206
Склемин Кирилл
2005
1ю
МСО
Воскресенск
0
520
206
Черемных Роман
2002
бр
ПРК
Пермь
0
520
206
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
520
211
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
500
211
Комаров Игорь
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
0
500
213
Тимофеев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
484
214
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
480
214
Зелях Яков
1995
1
СВО
0
480
214
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
480
214
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
480
214
Шумаков Андрей
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
480
219
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
0
470
220
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
0
460
220
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
0
460
220
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
460
220
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
460
220
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
0
460
220
Турпанов Станислав
1991
КМС
МСО
0
460
220
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
460
220
Шишмаков Илья
1979
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
460
228
Дружинин Антон
1983
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
450
228
Михайлов Лев
2003
1
НВО
В Новгород
0
450
228
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
0
450
231
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
440
231
Медков Тимофей
2005
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
440
231
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
440
231
Янов Евгений
1978
МС
СТК
Обнинск
0
440
235
Ленточник Илья
1993
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
430
235
Терентьев Игорь
1961
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
430
237
Зайцев Александр
2004
1
АТК
0
420
237
Чивиксин Михаил
1976
МС
СПГ
Северодвинск
0
420
239
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
415
240
Князев Михаил
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
410
240
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
410
242
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
390
242
Куваев Никита
2004
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
390
242
Мирзагалиев Айназ
2004
2
ТТР
Алексеевское
0
390
245
Тарасов Артем
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
0
385
246
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
0
384
247
Соловьев Александр
2005
КМС
КСО
Шарья
0
375
248
Голомидов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
0
370
249
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
0
360
249
Яковлев Иван
2007
3
НСО
Новосибирск
0
360
251
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
0
350
251
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
350
253
Гриншпун Лев
2002
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
340
254
Ушаков Алексей
1979
2
КОР
Сыктывкар
0
320
255
Дубровкин Денис
1991
бр
ЯРО
0
300
256
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
0
290
256
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
290
256
Шепиль Егор
2003
2
НВО
В Новгород
0
290
259
Кваснов Антон
1984
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
280
259
Красновский Денис
2005
3
КСО
Кострома
0
280
259
Новиков Иван
1986
1
КСО
Кострома
0
280
262
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
0
260
262
Каримов Рамазан
2006
1
ТТР
Альметьевск
0
260
262
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
0
260
262
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
0
260
266
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
240
266
Леванин Дмитрий
1977
1
НВО
В Новгород
0
240
266
Мартьянов Дмитрий
1981
3
ВАО
0
240
266
Романюк Кирилл
1991
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
240
270
Агалаков Кирилл
2004
2
НВО
В Новгород
0
220
270
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
0
220
272
Шастин Максим
1986
бр
КСО
0
200
273
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
0
180
273
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
0
180
273
Котельников Алексей
1983
1
ММО
Мурманск
0
180
273
Лебедев Евгений
1964
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
180
273
Лунев Виктор
2005
1
ПМК
Владивосток
0
180
273
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
0
180
273
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
0
180
273
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
0
180
281
Андреев Евгений
2003
2
ВАО
Великий Устюг
0
150
281
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
150
283
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
120
283
Пунин Михаил
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
0
120