menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 26 мар 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
15610
2
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
9
1
14944
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
11
1
14080
4
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
10960
5
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
5
2
10497
6
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
1
10320
7
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
2
10010
8
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
1
9820
9
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
13
2
9665
10
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
1
9647
11
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
2
8805
12
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
14
0
8170
13
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
14
0
7995
14
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
1
7395
15
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
1
7385
16
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
5
1
7299
17
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
6850
18
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
1
6745
19
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
6735
20
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
6170
21
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
6135
22
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
6120
23
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
13
2
5890
24
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
5770
25
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
13
0
5745
26
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
5700
27
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
1
5550
28
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
14
0
5250
29
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
5070
30
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
5025
31
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
7
1
4879
32
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4690
33
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
10
1
4423
34
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
12
0
3880
35
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
3630
36
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
3320
37
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
3250
38
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
7
0
3240
39
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
3168
40
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
2
3135
41
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3130
42
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
3090
43
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
3030
44
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
0
3020
45
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
3000
46
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
2990
47
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
1
2950
48
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
2900
49
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2840
50
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
2800
51
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
2760
52
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
2710
53
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
10
0
2580
54
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
2520
55
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2505
56
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
2445
57
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
2430
58
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2430
59
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2235
60
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2220
61
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
2180
62
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
2170
63
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
10
0
2160
64
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2140
65
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
1
2140
66
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2070
67
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1980
68
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1940
69
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
1930
70
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1930
71
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1890
72
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1880
73
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
1860
74
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
4
0
1790
75
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1790
76
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
1730
77
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1710
78
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1700
79
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1670
80
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
1640
81
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1630
82
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1590
83
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
1590
84
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
6
0
1580
85
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
1
1520
86
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
4
0
1510
87
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
1500
88
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1490
89
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1480
90
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1430
91
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1405
92
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1400
93
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
1370
94
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1350
95
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
1340
96
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1310
97
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
97
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
99
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
100
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1270
101
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1240
102
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
1230
103
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1220
104
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1210
105
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1180
106
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1170
107
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1160
108
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
7
0
1160
109
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1150
109
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
1150
111
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1135
112
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
4
0
1120
113
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
6
0
1120
114
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1110
115
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1110
116
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1060
117
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1020
118
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1020
119
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
1010
120
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
950
121
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
950
122
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
3
0
940
123
Таволжанов Матвей
2010
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
920
124
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
920
125
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
910
126
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
910
127
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
4
1
891
128
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
880
128
Дубиковский Илья
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
880
130
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
880
131
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
860
132
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
133
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
850
134
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
135
Сологуб Святослав
2009
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
840
136
Неганов Данил
2009
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
825
137
Гришин Тимофей
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
137
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
139
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
2
802
140
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
790
141
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
780
142
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
780
143
Мирошников Роман
2009
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
780
144
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
770
145
Сарычев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
740
146
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
740
147
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
735
148
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
148
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
720
148
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
720
148
Сухотерин Дмитрий
2007
1
ВРО
Воронеж
2
0
720
152
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
720
152
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
720
154
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
710
155
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
690
156
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
4
0
680
156
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
680
158
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
670
159
Поляков Марк
2009
3
СРО
Саратов
2
0
620
159
Тимофеев Ярослав
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
620
161
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
610
161
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
610
163
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
610
164
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
590
164
Исмаилов Фазиль
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
590
164
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
590
167
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
580
168
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
560
168
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
560
168
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
560
168
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
560
168
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
560
173
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
550
174
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
550
175
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
550
176
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
490
177
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
480
178
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
470
179
Гусев Максим
2010
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
179
Конышев Никита
2003
1
УДР
Ижевск
2
0
460
179
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
179
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
179
Ладыгин Иван
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
179
Поспелов Иван
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
179
Саблин Захар
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
186
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
187
Моисеев Дмитрий
2000
2
МСО
Балашиха
2
0
450
187
Шестопалов Артемий
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
450
189
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
450
190
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
420
191
Цаголов Руслан
2004
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
419
192
Зайцев Никита
2008
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
192
Кузнецов Степан
2010
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
390
192
Палас Тихон
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
192
Паников Иван
2010
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
196
Артемов Андрей
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
360
196
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
360
196
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
360
196
Сладков Артем
2006
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
360
200
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
350
201
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
350
202
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
202
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
204
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
310
205
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
310
206
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
280
206
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
280
208
Антипов Максим
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
208
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Блинков Федор
2010
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
208
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
260
208
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
260
208
Лукьянов Святослав
2008
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
208
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
260
208
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
216
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
240
217
Дробов Даниил
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
220
218
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
219
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
190
220
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
220
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180