menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 12 мар 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
15610
2
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
9
1
14944
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
10
1
13180
4
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
6
2
11997
5
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
10550
6
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
1
10147
7
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
1
10090
8
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
9820
9
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
14
2
9695
10
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
13
2
9665
11
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
20
2
9035
12
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
1
8349
13
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
14
0
8170
14
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
14
0
7995
15
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
1
7395
16
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
7385
17
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
7335
18
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
1
7150
19
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
6735
20
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
0
6510
21
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
6135
22
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6120
23
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
13
2
5890
24
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
5845
25
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
13
0
5745
26
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
5430
27
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
1
5330
28
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
5070
29
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
13
0
5030
30
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
4950
31
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4690
32
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
4480
33
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
10
1
4423
34
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
6
1
4329
35
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
1
3923
36
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
12
0
3880
37
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
2
3585
38
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
3580
39
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
3530
40
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3300
41
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
7
0
3240
42
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3130
43
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
3090
44
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
3025
45
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
0
3020
46
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
2990
47
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2990
48
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
2900
49
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2840
50
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
2800
51
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
2800
52
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
2760
53
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
2760
54
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2670
55
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
10
0
2580
56
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
2520
57
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2505
58
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
2500
59
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
1
2440
60
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2430
61
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2430
62
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
2420
63
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
6
0
2380
64
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2320
65
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
2310
66
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2235
67
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2220
68
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
2180
69
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2070
70
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1940
71
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
1930
72
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
1860
73
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
4
0
1790
74
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1790
75
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
1730
76
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1710
77
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1700
78
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1670
79
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
1670
80
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
1640
81
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1630
82
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1620
83
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1590
84
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
1590
85
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
6
0
1580
86
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
1
1520
87
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
4
0
1510
88
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
1500
89
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1490
90
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1490
91
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1430
92
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1410
93
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1405
94
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1400
95
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
8
0
1390
96
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1380
97
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
1370
98
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1350
99
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1310
100
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
100
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
102
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1300
103
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
104
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1275
105
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1270
106
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
5
0
1250
107
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1240
108
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
1240
109
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
1230
110
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1220
111
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1210
112
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1180
113
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1170
114
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1150
115
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1150
115
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
5
0
1150
117
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1150
118
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
6
0
1120
119
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1110
120
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1110
121
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1060
122
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1020
123
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1010
124
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
950
125
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
950
126
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
3
0
940
126
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
940
128
Таволжанов Матвей
2010
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
920
129
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
910
130
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
910
131
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
4
1
891
132
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
880
132
Дубиковский Илья
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
880
134
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
880
135
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
860
136
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
137
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
138
Сологуб Святослав
2009
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
840
139
Неганов Данил
2009
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
825
140
Гришин Тимофей
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
140
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
142
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
2
802
143
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
790
144
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
780
145
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
780
146
Мирошников Роман
2009
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
780
147
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
770
148
Сарычев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
740
149
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
740
150
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
150
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
720
150
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
720
150
Сухотерин Дмитрий
2007
1
ВРО
Воронеж
2
0
720
154
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
720
154
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
720
156
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
710
157
Ренгартен Денис
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
690
158
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
680
159
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
660
160
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
640
161
Поляков Марк
2009
3
СРО
Саратов
2
0
620
161
Тимофеев Ярослав
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
620
163
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
610
164
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
610
165
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
590
165
Исмаилов Фазиль
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
590
165
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
590
168
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
580
169
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
580
170
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
560
170
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
560
170
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
560
170
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
560
170
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
560
175
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
550
175
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
3
0
550
177
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
550
177
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
550
179
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
490
180
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
480
181
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
470
182
Конышев Никита
2003
1
УДР
Ижевск
2
0
460
182
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
182
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
182
Ладыгин Иван
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
182
Саблин Захар
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
182
Сальников Тимофей
2008
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
188
Моисеев Дмитрий
2000
2
МСО
Балашиха
2
0
450
188
Шестопалов Артемий
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
450
190
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
450
191
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
420
192
Цаголов Руслан
2004
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
419
193
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
410
194
Зайцев Никита
2008
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
194
Палас Тихон
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
194
Паников Иван
2010
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
390
197
Артемов Андрей
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
360
197
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
360
197
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
360
197
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
360
197
Сладков Артем
2006
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
360
202
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
202
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
204
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
310
205
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
310
206
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
280
207
Антипов Максим
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
207
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
207
Блинков Федор
2010
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
207
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
260
207
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
260
207
Кузнецов Степан
2010
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
260
207
Лукьянов Святослав
2008
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
207
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
260
207
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
216
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
240
217
Дробов Даниил
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
220
217
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
220
219
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
220
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
190
221
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
222
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
150