menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 9 янв 2024
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
3
16029
2
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
10
1
15330
3
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
14890
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
10
2
12707
5
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
2
10353
6
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
10090
6
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
1
10090
8
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
3
9840
9
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
2
9457
10
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
13
3
9293
11
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
2
9050
12
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
3
8720
13
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
1
8652
14
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
8020
15
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
15
2
7735
16
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
0
7520
17
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
15
1
7385
18
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
2
6720
19
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
14
0
6570
20
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
6335
21
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
1
6039
22
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
14
0
6015
23
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
5805
24
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
5710
25
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
14
0
5320
26
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
3
5115
27
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
1
5080
28
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
5020
29
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
4670
30
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
4550
30
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4550
32
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
13
0
4490
33
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
4200
34
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
6
1
4139
35
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
2
4133
36
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
4110
37
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
11
0
3900
38
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
3685
39
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
2
3540
40
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
3480
41
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
3320
42
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
2
3283
43
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
3270
44
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3250
45
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3190
46
Швыдков Глеб
2005
МС
BLR
Брест
6
0
3110
47
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
0
3050
48
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
2
2790
49
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2700
50
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2700
51
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2670
52
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2630
53
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2570
54
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2370
55
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2320
56
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2305
57
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2300
58
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
2270
59
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
2260
60
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
11
0
2230
61
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
2210
62
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
1
2200
63
Макавчик Иван
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
6
0
2100
64
Липик Иван
2006
КМС
BLR
Минск
7
0
2070
65
Переверзев Артем
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2040
66
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2035
67
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
0
1970
68
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1900
69
Бушмелев Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1770
70
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1770
71
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1750
72
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
1750
73
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
6
0
1720
74
Ларюшин Илья
2001
МС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1710
75
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1700
76
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1660
77
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
3
1652
78
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
1
1650
79
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1640
79
Орлов Владимир
2000
КМС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
1640
79
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
6
0
1640
82
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1585
83
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1580
84
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
1530
85
Катюшкин Егор
2009
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
1530
86
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1470
87
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1470
88
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1470
89
Макаров Михаил
2007
КМС
BLR
Брест
3
0
1460
90
Кель Захар
2009
КМС
МСО/ВРО
Кратово
6
0
1440
91
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
6
0
1420
92
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1400
93
Александрович Александр
2003
МС
BLR
Минск
3
0
1380
94
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1380
95
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1380
96
Семенов Валентин
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1370
97
Мамедов Руслан
2000
1
ЛГО
Кингисепп
8
0
1360
98
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
1340
99
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1335
100
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
100
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1310
102
Сно Александр
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
1270
103
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1240
104
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
1240
105
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1240
106
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1220
107
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1215
108
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1210
109
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1210
110
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1200
111
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
1180
112
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1175
113
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1170
114
Платонов Николай
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1170
115
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
1170
116
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1150
117
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
1140
118
Гончар Валерий
2007
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1110
119
Жихарев Михаил
1991
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1110
120
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
4
0
1070
120
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
3
1
1070
120
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1070
123
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1070
124
Галиахметов Тимерлан
2007
1
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1060
125
Неганов Данил
2009
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1055
126
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
3
0
1040
127
Купрацевич Алексей
2005
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
1040
128
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1020
128
Суляев Матвей
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1020
130
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1010
131
Курков Антон
2007
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1010
132
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
4
0
980
133
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
920
134
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
910
135
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
890
136
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
2
0
880
137
Лопатин Михаил
2009
1
СРО
Саратов
4
0
880
138
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
870
139
Дулин Даниил
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
860
140
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
860
141
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
142
Кузнецов Артем
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
143
Сологуб Святослав
2009
КМС
BLR
Минск
5
0
840
144
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
820
145
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
146
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
810
147
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
3
0
790
148
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
780
149
Мирошников Роман
2009
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
780
150
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
770
151
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
740
152
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
730
153
Зайнеев Айназ
2009
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
720
153
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
720
155
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
710
156
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
690
156
Соколовский Борис
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
690
158
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
159
Гришин Тимофей
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
670
160
Домашев Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ДНР
Макеевка
2
0
660
161
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
640
162
Поляков Марк
2009
3
СРО
Саратов
2
0
620
163
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
610
163
Сарычев Кирилл
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
165
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
166
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
590
166
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
590
168
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
570
169
Гриневич Андрей
2004
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
560
169
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
2
0
560
169
Равилин Адель
2009
2
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
2
0
560
169
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
560
169
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
560
174
Исмаилов Фазиль
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
550
174
Капралов Дмитрий
2009
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
550
176
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
550
177
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
490
178
Тимофеев Ярослав
2009
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
480
179
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
470
180
Борисов Никита
2002
1
МСО
Раменское
2
0
460
180
Конышев Никита
2003
1
УДР
Ижевск
2
0
460
180
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
180
Матвеенко Владимир
2009
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
180
Мурашов Никита
2008
1
МСО
Одинцово
2
0
460
180
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
180
Саблин Захар
2008
2
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
180
Сальников Тимофей
2008
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
460
180
Черепанов Сергей
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
180
Шумаков Михаил
2006
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
190
Моисеев Дмитрий
2000
2
МСО
Балашиха
2
0
450
190
Шестопалов Артемий
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
450
192
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
450
192
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
450
194
Линник Артем
2004
КМС
НГО
Саров
2
0
420
195
Цаголов Руслан
2004
1
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
419
196
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
410
197
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
390
198
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
360
198
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
360
200
Рядовиков Данила
2004
1
МСГ
Москва
3
0
350
201
Козырев Егор
2006
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
331
202
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
320
202
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
204
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
310
205
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
310
206
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
207
Кононенко Кирилл
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
280
208
Безкровный Матвей
2009
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Кот Артем
2007
КМС
BLR
Минск
2
0
260
208
Легченко Елисей
2009
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
260
208
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
213
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
260
214
Буренкин Егор
2002
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
1
1
240
215
Суляев Лука
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
220
216
Кашин Дмитрий
2007
МС
BLR
Минск
2
0
190
217
Пронин Денис
2009
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
150