menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 10 янв 2023
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
15
1
24206
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
2
15958
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
13170
4
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
2
12072
5
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
11710
6
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
11660
7
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
15
0
10990
8
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
18
0
10575
9
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
18
1
10565
10
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
2
9591
11
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
1
9490
12
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
15
0
8680
13
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
0
8630
14
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
8590
15
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
8265
16
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8120
17
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
17
2
7270
18
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
10
1
7143
19
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
18
0
6960
20
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
6525
21
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
15
0
6290
22
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
14
0
5990
23
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
5895
24
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
5650
25
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
5130
26
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
5050
27
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
4970
28
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
4860
29
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4800
30
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
11
0
4770
31
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
4515
32
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
1
4510
33
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4255
34
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
4235
35
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
1
4204
36
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
11
0
4190
37
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
4060
38
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
15
1
4021
39
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
4010
40
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
3806
41
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
3760
42
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
3680
43
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3680
44
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
3674
45
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
3590
46
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3370
47
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
0
3360
48
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
3
0
3350
49
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3290
50
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
3095
51
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
9
0
2980
52
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
2980
53
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2760
54
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
2760
55
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
1
2700
56
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2690
57
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
8
2
2675
58
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
0
2660
59
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
2640
60
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
2620
60
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
8
0
2620
62
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
3
0
2600
63
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
6
0
2600
64
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
2495
65
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2480
66
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2470
67
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2450
68
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2410
69
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
2350
70
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2310
71
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
7
0
2250
72
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
2250
73
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
2135
74
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2090
75
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2080
76
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2060
77
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2025
78
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
1935
79
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1860
80
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
5
1
1855
81
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1740
82
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
3
0
1720
83
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
8
0
1720
84
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1700
85
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
1680
86
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1640
87
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1600
88
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1560
89
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1430
90
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1410
91
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1395
92
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1390
93
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
1330
94
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1285
95
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
96
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1280
97
Тушайкин Николай
1989
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1270
98
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
4
0
1250
99
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1240
100
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1240
101
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1220
102
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1220
103
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
1
1212
104
Савченко Сергей
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
1
1190
105
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1110
106
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
0
1110
107
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1090
108
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
1080
109
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1080
110
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
5
0
1055
111
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1040
112
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1030
113
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1015
114
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
114
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1010
116
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
6
0
1010
117
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
1
990
118
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
4
0
980
119
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
970
120
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
4
0
970
121
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
950
122
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
4
0
920
123
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
7
0
890
124
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
880
125
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
880
126
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
880
127
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
850
128
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
840
129
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
810
130
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
790
131
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
3
0
780
132
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
4
0
780
133
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
760
134
Илькевич Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
720
134
Кочетов Кирилл
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
720
134
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
137
Дегтярев Артем
2005
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
1
700
138
Вакулин Никита
2005
2
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
690
138
Шарыгин Дмитрий
2005
1
АРО
Архангельск
3
0
690
140
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
680
141
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
660
142
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
650
143
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
640
144
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
640
145
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
620
145
Федоткин Григорий
1987
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
147
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
0
620
147
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
620
149
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
620
150
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
615
151
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
610
151
Мургулец Федор
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
153
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
610
154
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
0
600
155
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
600
156
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
157
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
590
158
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
580
159
Андреев Евгений
2003
2
ВАО
Великий Устюг
2
0
560
159
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
560
159
Попов Максим
2004
2
ВАО
Великий Устюг
2
0
560
162
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
550
162
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
2
0
550
162
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
550
165
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
530
166
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
520
167
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
3
0
520
168
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
169
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
490
169
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
169
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
169
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
173
Барканов Андрей
2002
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
480
173
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
480
175
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
480
176
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
2
0
460
176
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
460
176
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
460
176
Степанов Никита
2008
2
ОМО
Омск
2
0
460
176
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
460
176
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
460
176
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
183
Зайцев Иван
2008
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
183
Кузнецов Артем
2007
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
185
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
186
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
440
187
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
420
188
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
420
189
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
390
189
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
189
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
192
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
193
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
1
370
194
Бандура Владимир
2007
1
АРО
Архангельск
2
0
360
194
Вариченко Александр
1989
3
ТЮО
Тюмень
2
0
360
196
Анянов Вячеслав
1987
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
196
Ахмедов Марат
1978
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
350
196
Ахмедов Тимур
2006
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
350
196
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
196
Ивонин Сергей
1983
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
196
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
202
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
320
202
Дробов Даниил
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
320
202
Игошин Сергей
1979
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
320
202
Крюков Илья
2007
1
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
320
206
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
207
Ахмедов Руслан
2008
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
207
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
207
Логинов Георгий
2008
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
207
Савин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
207
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
212
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
290
213
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
265
214
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
260
214
Ахметзянов Раниль
2003
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
214
Лихтенвальд Максим
1988
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
260
214
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
218
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
235
218
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
235
220
Корнилов Кир
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
220
Лобов Валерий
2003
КМС
ММО
Мурманск
2
0
230
222
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
210
223
Матиеску Лилиан
1975
2
ПСО
Псков
2
0
200
224
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
224
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
226
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
180
227
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
227
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
229
Лоос Роман
2001
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
120