menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 29 ноя 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
13
1
24006
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
2
15828
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
8
2
13372
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
13170
5
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
11660
6
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
11300
7
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
10990
8
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
19
1
10565
9
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
15
0
10175
10
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
20
2
9906
11
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
0
8940
12
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
8650
13
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
8430
14
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
1
8352
15
Никулин Александр
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8120
16
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
7795
17
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
2
7610
18
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6883
19
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
16
0
6830
20
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
6525
21
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
14
0
5940
22
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
5865
23
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5490
24
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
5440
25
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
11
0
5170
26
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
5050
27
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4860
28
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
4520
29
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4410
30
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4255
31
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
1
4235
32
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
4215
33
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
1
4204
34
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
4196
35
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
4110
36
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
15
1
4041
37
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3990
38
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
11
0
3820
39
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
3720
40
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
3674
41
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3570
42
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
4
0
3450
43
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3335
44
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
8
0
3280
45
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
3260
46
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3185
47
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
3080
48
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3060
49
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3020
50
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2900
51
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
1
2855
52
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2760
53
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
2650
54
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
3
0
2600
55
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
2495
56
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
0
2480
57
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2475
58
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2460
59
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2450
60
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2420
61
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2410
62
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
2375
63
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
2350
64
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2320
65
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2310
66
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
1
2260
67
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
0
2240
68
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2220
69
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
7
0
2200
70
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2125
71
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2120
72
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
6
2
2065
73
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
1990
74
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
1920
75
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
5
1
1855
76
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1820
77
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1810
78
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
1800
79
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
1775
80
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1740
81
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
3
0
1720
82
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1700
83
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
1635
84
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1630
85
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1610
86
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1610
87
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1600
88
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1550
89
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1540
90
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
1530
91
Федотовских Никита
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1510
92
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
6
0
1500
93
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1490
94
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1470
95
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1440
96
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1410
97
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1395
98
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1370
99
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1350
100
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1345
101
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1285
102
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1280
103
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1270
104
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
5
0
1270
105
Мамзов Денис
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
1
1212
106
Савченко Сергей
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
3
1
1190
107
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1120
108
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1110
109
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
1080
110
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1080
111
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1040
112
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
112
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1010
114
Дегтярев Артем
2005
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
1
1000
115
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
3
1
990
116
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
990
117
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
4
0
980
118
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
950
119
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
950
120
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
4
0
910
120
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
4
0
910
122
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
890
123
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
880
124
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
880
125
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
840
126
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
6
0
800
127
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
790
128
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
780
129
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
130
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
780
131
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
132
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
750
133
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
134
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
1
720
135
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
720
136
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
710
137
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
690
138
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
680
139
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
650
140
Пятков Степан
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
640
141
Ефремов Роман
2006
КМС
ОМО
Омск
2
0
620
141
Рау Владимир
2007
1
ОМО
Омск
2
0
620
141
Федоткин Григорий
1987
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
144
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
620
145
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
620
146
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
610
146
Мургулец Федор
2008
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
146
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
610
146
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
2
0
610
150
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
610
151
Минаев Сергей
2007
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
0
600
152
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
590
153
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
580
154
Глазунов Артем
2002
КМС
СВО
Свердловск
2
0
550
155
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
540
156
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
535
157
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
520
157
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
520
159
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
490
159
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
159
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
490
159
Барков Данила
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
159
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
164
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
480
165
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
480
166
Вакулин Никита
2005
2
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
460
166
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
460
166
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
460
166
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
460
166
Шарыгин Дмитрий
2005
1
АРО
Архангельск
2
0
460
171
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
172
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
2
0
450
172
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
450
172
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
175
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
450
176
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
420
177
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
420
177
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
420
177
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
420
180
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
180
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
180
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
183
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
183
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
185
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
380
186
Вариченко Александр
1989
3
ТЮО
Тюмень
2
0
360
186
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
2
0
360
186
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
186
Скибо Матвей
2008
КМС
НСО
Бердск
2
0
360
186
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
191
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
355
192
Анянов Вячеслав
1987
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
192
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
192
Ивонин Сергей
1983
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
350
192
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
196
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
197
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
197
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
290
197
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
0
290
197
Савин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
197
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
202
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
290
203
Ахметзянов Раниль
2003
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
203
Лихтенвальд Максим
1988
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
260
203
Ризванов Ислам
2008
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
260
206
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
235
207
Корнилов Кир
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
208
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
210
208
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
210
210
Матиеску Лилиан
1975
2
ПСО
Псков
2
0
200
211
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
211
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
213
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
180
214
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
214
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
216
Лоос Роман
2001
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
120