menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 16 авг 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
22320
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
14870
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
8
4
14809
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
16
1
12870
5
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
10430
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10305
7
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
10250
8
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
16
1
9250
9
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
19
0
9060
10
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
2
8849
11
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8755
12
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
8400
13
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8360
14
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
8350
15
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
8225
16
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
7145
17
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
7095
18
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6875
19
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6620
20
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
3
6542
21
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
6515
22
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
13
0
6310
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6170
24
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
7
2
5768
25
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
5325
26
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
5310
27
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
2
4920
28
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
10
0
4550
29
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
4395
30
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
4320
31
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
11
0
4040
32
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
13
0
3820
33
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3810
34
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3800
35
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3550
36
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
3530
37
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
5
0
3520
38
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
12
0
3500
39
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3450
40
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3425
41
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
3320
42
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
0
3290
43
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3275
44
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
3195
45
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
7
0
3020
46
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2960
47
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2900
48
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
0
2855
49
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
6
0
2785
50
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2730
51
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
2670
52
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2590
53
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
2535
54
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2530
55
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2510
56
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2500
57
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2460
58
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2430
59
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2230
60
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2200
61
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2180
62
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2090
63
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2040
63
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
2040
65
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1880
66
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1870
67
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1860
68
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
1860
69
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1830
70
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1825
71
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1800
72
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1785
73
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
1745
74
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1660
75
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1630
76
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
6
0
1600
77
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
2
1596
78
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
1589
79
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1530
80
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1520
81
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1510
82
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1500
83
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
3
1
1499
84
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1470
85
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1455
86
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
6
0
1430
87
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1420
88
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
2
0
1400
89
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1350
90
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1350
91
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1285
92
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1220
93
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1220
93
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1220
95
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1180
96
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1170
97
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1170
98
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1140
99
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1115
100
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
1115
101
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
101
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1110
103
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1100
104
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1100
105
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
1
1100
106
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1080
107
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
4
1
1080
108
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1070
109
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
109
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1040
111
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1010
111
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
113
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
1010
114
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
2
1000
115
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
2
974
116
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
970
117
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
970
118
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
955
119
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
120
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
940
120
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
122
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
910
123
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
124
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
840
124
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
126
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
840
127
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
810
128
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
3
0
810
128
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
3
0
810
130
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
800
131
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
780
131
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
133
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
134
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
780
135
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
136
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
137
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
4
0
750
137
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
750
139
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
735
140
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
140
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
720
142
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
143
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
700
144
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
145
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
685
146
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
680
147
Лебедев Кирилл
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
2
0
660
148
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
650
149
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
150
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
620
151
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
152
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
3
0
610
153
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
153
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
155
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
570
156
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
560
157
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
560
158
Леонов Андрей
2008
1
НСО
Бердск
2
0
550
159
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
550
160
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
540
161
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
161
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
540
163
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
535
164
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
164
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
166
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
520
166
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
520
168
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
500
169
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
490
169
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
171
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
485
172
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
480
173
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
470
174
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
175
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
175
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
175
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
175
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
179
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
179
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
179
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
182
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
450
183
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
183
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
185
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
186
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
187
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
188
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
420
189
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
189
Сладков Кирилл
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
390
189
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
192
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
192
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
192
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
192
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
196
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
360
197
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
355
198
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
198
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
350
198
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
201
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
202
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
203
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
290
203
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
203
Савин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
203
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
207
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
270
208
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
208
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
208
Порядин Федор
2008
1
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
260
211
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
211
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
213
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
214
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
214
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
214
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
190
214
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
218
Брагин Егор
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
218
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
220
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
220
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
220
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
150
223
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
120
223
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120
223
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120