menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 14 июн 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
24020
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15320
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
4
14480
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
15
1
12870
5
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
10430
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10035
7
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
9475
8
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
16
1
9250
9
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
9200
10
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
19
0
9060
11
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
2
8849
12
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
8570
13
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
8400
14
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8360
15
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
8312
16
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
8225
17
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
7835
18
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
7095
19
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6890
20
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6875
21
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
6360
22
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6330
23
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
6310
24
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
7
2
5768
25
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
1
5655
26
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
5310
27
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5040
28
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
2
4920
29
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4850
30
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4550
31
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4500
32
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
4395
33
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
9
0
4245
34
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
10
0
4040
35
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
5
0
3860
36
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
3860
37
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3780
38
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3750
39
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3650
40
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
12
0
3500
41
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
3450
42
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
0
3290
43
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3275
44
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
3185
45
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3115
46
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2975
47
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2960
48
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2920
49
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2900
50
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
51
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2730
52
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
2670
53
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
7
0
2565
54
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
2535
55
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2530
56
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
6
0
2470
57
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2460
58
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2430
59
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2230
60
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2200
61
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2180
62
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
2170
63
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2040
64
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2010
65
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1950
66
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
4
0
1860
67
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1860
67
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
1860
69
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1830
70
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1825
71
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1800
72
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1785
73
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1760
74
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1660
75
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
2
1596
76
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
1589
77
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1540
78
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1520
79
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
3
1
1499
80
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1470
81
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1455
82
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
6
0
1430
83
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1420
84
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
2
0
1400
85
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1370
86
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1350
87
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1350
88
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1310
89
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1245
90
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1240
91
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
1220
92
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1220
93
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1180
94
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1180
95
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1170
96
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
1115
97
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
97
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1110
99
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1100
100
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
1
1100
101
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1090
102
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1080
103
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1070
104
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
104
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1040
106
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1010
106
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
108
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
1010
109
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
2
1000
110
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
2
974
111
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
970
112
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
955
113
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
950
114
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
115
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
940
115
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
117
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
910
118
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
118
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
880
120
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
880
120
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
880
122
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
122
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
124
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
125
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
840
125
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
127
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
127
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
129
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
840
130
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
810
131
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
800
132
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
790
133
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
780
133
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
135
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
136
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
780
137
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
138
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
139
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
735
140
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
141
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
142
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
700
143
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
144
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
685
145
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
680
146
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
680
147
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
650
148
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
149
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
620
150
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
620
151
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
152
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
3
0
610
153
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
153
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
155
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
570
156
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
157
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
560
158
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
560
159
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
560
160
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
540
161
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
161
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
540
163
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
535
164
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
164
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
166
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
500
167
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
500
168
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
169
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
485
170
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
480
171
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
470
172
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
173
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
173
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
173
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
173
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
177
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
177
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
177
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
180
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
450
181
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
181
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
183
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
184
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
430
185
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
185
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
187
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
420
188
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
390
188
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
188
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
191
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
360
191
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
191
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
191
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
191
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
196
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
360
197
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
355
198
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
198
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
350
198
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
201
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
204
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
205
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
206
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
290
206
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
206
Савин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
206
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
210
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
270
211
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
211
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
260
214
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
214
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
216
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
217
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
217
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
219
Брагин Егор
2010
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
219
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
221
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
221
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
221
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
150
224
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
120
224
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120
224
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120