menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 7 июн 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
30533
2
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
2
29274
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
15280
4
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
12
0
11840
4
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
11840
6
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
13
0
11790
7
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
1
11710
8
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
11640
9
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
12
0
11630
10
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
11570
11
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
3
11327
12
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
1
10999
13
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10480
14
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
14
0
10050
15
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
5
1
9880
16
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
9838
17
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
9790
18
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
1
9437
19
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
17
0
9280
20
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
2
9247
21
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9210
22
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
8950
23
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
13
0
8795
24
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8505
25
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
8499
26
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
8320
27
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
8195
28
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
7855
29
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
7800
30
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
7720
31
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
1
7620
32
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
6950
33
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6930
34
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
6590
35
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
6520
36
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6500
36
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6500
38
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
0
6460
39
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
6450
40
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
6220
41
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
10
0
5580
42
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
5140
43
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
1
5050
44
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
7
0
4995
45
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
4945
46
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
9
0
4640
47
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4630
48
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
4505
49
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
1
4480
50
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
4450
51
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
4370
52
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
9
0
4180
53
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4170
54
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4160
55
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
4120
56
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
1
4030
57
Хакимов Никита
1988
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
3
0
4010
58
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
3960
59
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
7
0
3940
60
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
3860
61
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
3860
61
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3860
63
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3800
64
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
1
3730
65
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
2
3485
66
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
3460
67
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
16
0
3415
68
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3400
69
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
3385
70
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
3375
70
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
3375
72
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3370
73
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
3360
74
Укк Николай
1980
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
3330
75
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3150
76
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3110
77
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
15
0
3010
78
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
5
0
2985
79
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2960
80
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2845
81
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
81
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
83
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2830
84
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2760
85
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
2735
86
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2725
87
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
2
2700
88
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2660
89
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
2650
90
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
2560
91
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
2550
92
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
2540
93
Дремин Евгений
1981
МСМК
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
2517
94
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2480
95
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
2
2425
96
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
2415
97
Новоселов Вадим
1987
МС
СРО/ОРО
Саратов
2
0
2385
97
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2385
99
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
2370
100
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2370
101
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2360
101
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2360
103
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
2310
104
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2300
105
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
2260
106
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
2100
107
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2100
108
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
2070
109
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
2065
110
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
2025
111
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
4
0
2020
112
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1970
113
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
113
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
115
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
6
0
1900
116
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1885
117
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
1870
118
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1870
119
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1800
120
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1770
121
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
1770
122
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1760
123
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
3
1
1740
124
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1720
125
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1720
125
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1720
127
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1710
128
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1710
129
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1700
130
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1675
131
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1660
132
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1625
133
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1600
134
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1510
135
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1510
136
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1500
137
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
1490
138
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
1470
139
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1460
139
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1460
141
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
6
0
1440
142
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1430
143
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
2
1414
144
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1400
145
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1370
146
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
1370
147
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1351
148
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1340
149
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1335
150
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
1320
151
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1300
152
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
1285
152
Филатов Дмитрий
2002
1
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1285
154
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
1285
155
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1270
156
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1260
157
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
1240
158
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1230
159
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
1
1
1221
160
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
161
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1145
162
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
1
1125
163
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1120
164
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1115
165
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1105
166
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
166
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
166
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
166
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1100
170
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1085
171
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1081
172
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
1065
173
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
1055
174
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
1050
175
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
1
1050
176
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
990
176
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
990
178
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
980
178
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
980
180
Антипов Александр
1972
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
970
181
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
182
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
930
183
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
183
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
185
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
910
186
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
187
Каргаев Родион
1994
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
1
1
890
188
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
189
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
880
190
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
850
190
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
850
192
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
850
193
Белеванцев Василий
1989
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
830
194
Баварский Владислав
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
194
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
196
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
790
197
Карамышев Сергей
1975
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
780
197
Мартынов Ярослав
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
780
199
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
3
0
780
200
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
770
201
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
1
1
750
201
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
750
201
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
204
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
725
205
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
205
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
720
205
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
205
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
209
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
710
210
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
710
211
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
700
212
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
690
213
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
213
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
215
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
660
216
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
216
Хлюпин Павел
1983
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
218
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
1
600
219
Брагин Егор
2010
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
600
219
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
600
221
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
595
222
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
590
223
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
565
223
Капкаун Елисей
2007
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
565
225
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
560
226
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
227
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
535
228
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
530
229
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
520
229
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
520
231
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
485
232
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
470
232
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
470
234
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
234
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
236
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
460
237
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
440
238
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
430
239
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
420
240
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
420
241
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
405
241
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
405
243
Комаров Игорь
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
243
Тарасов Артем
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
245
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
246
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
2
0
360
246
Лосев Евгений
2003
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
248
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
248
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
248
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
350
251
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
310
251
Пименов Максим
1998
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
310
253
Корнилов Кир
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
300
254
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
255
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
265
255
Овчинников Юрий
1973
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
265
255
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
265
258
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
230
258
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
258
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
258
Юнак Даниил
2010
2
ЛГО
Вырица
2
0
230
262
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
262
Юдин Андрей
1979
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180