menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 7 июн 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
24020
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15320
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
4
14480
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
15
1
12870
5
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
10430
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10035
7
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
9475
8
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
9200
9
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
19
0
9060
10
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
1
8935
11
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
19
2
8849
12
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
8570
13
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
16
0
8400
14
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8360
15
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
8312
16
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
8225
17
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
7835
18
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
7095
19
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6890
20
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6875
21
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
6360
22
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6330
23
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
6310
24
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
7
2
5768
25
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
1
5655
26
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
5310
27
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5040
28
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
2
4880
29
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4850
30
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4550
31
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4500
32
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
4395
33
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
9
0
4245
34
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4040
35
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
5
0
3860
36
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3780
37
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3750
38
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3650
39
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
3570
40
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
12
0
3500
41
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
12
0
3450
42
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
12
0
3290
43
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3275
44
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3115
45
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2960
46
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2920
47
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2900
48
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2870
49
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
50
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2750
51
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2730
52
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
2670
53
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
7
0
2565
54
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
2535
55
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2530
56
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
6
0
2470
57
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2460
58
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
6
0
2430
59
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2370
60
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2200
61
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2180
62
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
2170
63
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2040
64
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2010
65
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1950
66
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1915
67
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1875
68
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
4
0
1860
69
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1860
69
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
1860
71
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1830
72
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1760
73
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
2
1596
74
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
1
1589
75
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1550
76
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
77
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1540
78
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1510
79
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1510
80
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
3
1
1499
81
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1480
82
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1470
83
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1455
84
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
6
0
1430
85
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1430
86
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
87
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
2
0
1400
88
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1370
89
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1310
90
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1260
91
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1245
92
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1240
93
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1220
94
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
1180
95
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1180
96
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1170
97
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
2
1140
98
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
1115
99
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
99
Старостин Валерий
2008
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1110
101
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1100
102
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
1
1100
103
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1080
104
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
104
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1040
106
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1010
106
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
108
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
2
974
109
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
970
110
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
955
111
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
950
112
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
113
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
940
113
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
115
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
930
116
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
910
117
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
117
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
880
119
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
880
119
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
880
121
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
121
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
123
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
124
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
840
124
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
126
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
126
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
128
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
810
129
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
800
130
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
3
0
790
131
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
780
131
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
133
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
134
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
780
135
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
136
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
137
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
735
138
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
139
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
140
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
141
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
700
142
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
143
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
685
144
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
680
145
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
680
146
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
630
147
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
148
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
3
0
620
149
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
620
150
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
151
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
152
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
152
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
152
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
155
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
4
0
570
156
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
157
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
560
158
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
560
159
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
560
160
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
160
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
540
162
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
535
163
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
163
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
165
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
500
166
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
500
167
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
168
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
485
169
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
480
170
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
470
171
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
470
172
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
172
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
172
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
172
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
460
176
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
176
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
176
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
179
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
450
180
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
181
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
182
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
430
183
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
430
184
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
184
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
186
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
420
187
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
390
187
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
187
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
190
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
191
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
360
191
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
191
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
191
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
195
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
360
195
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
360
197
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
355
198
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
198
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
350
198
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
201
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
204
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
205
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
206
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
290
206
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
206
Савин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
206
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
210
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
270
211
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
211
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
211
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
260
214
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
214
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
214
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
217
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
200
218
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
218
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
220
Брагин Егор
2010
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
220
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
222
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
222
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
222
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
150
225
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
120
225
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120
225
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120