menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 24 май 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
24020
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15320
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
4
14480
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
15
1
12870
5
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
10430
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10035
7
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
9475
8
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
9200
9
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
15
1
8935
10
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
19
0
8830
11
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
8570
12
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
15
0
8400
13
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8360
14
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
8312
15
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
8225
16
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
7835
17
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
2
7369
18
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
8
2
7268
19
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
7095
20
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6890
21
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6875
22
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6330
23
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
12
0
6310
24
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
6180
25
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
1
5655
26
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
5310
27
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
5290
27
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
2
5290
29
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4850
30
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
4750
31
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
4680
32
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4550
33
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
9
0
4245
34
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4040
35
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3825
36
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3780
37
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3750
38
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3650
39
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
3570
40
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3145
41
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3115
42
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3115
43
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3030
44
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2960
45
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2920
46
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2900
47
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2870
48
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
49
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2750
50
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
2670
51
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2565
52
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
6
0
2470
53
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2460
54
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
2410
55
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
2290
56
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2200
57
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
2190
58
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2180
59
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
2170
60
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2040
61
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
2005
62
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1955
63
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1950
64
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
0
1950
65
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1915
66
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1860
67
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1830
68
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1790
69
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
1760
70
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
2
1690
71
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1620
72
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
73
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1550
74
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
75
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1540
76
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1510
77
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1510
78
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
3
1
1499
79
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1490
80
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1480
81
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1430
82
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
83
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
2
0
1400
84
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1385
85
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1380
86
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
1370
87
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1310
88
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
2
1304
89
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1270
90
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
5
0
1245
91
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1240
92
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1220
93
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
94
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
1206
95
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1199
96
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1170
97
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
98
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1100
99
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1080
99
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1080
101
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1055
102
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
103
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
104
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
970
105
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
955
106
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
950
107
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
950
108
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
109
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
110
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
940
111
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
910
112
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
112
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
880
114
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
880
114
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
880
116
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
870
117
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
118
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
119
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
120
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
120
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
122
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
810
123
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
810
124
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
800
125
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
790
126
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
126
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
780
126
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
129
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
130
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
131
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
132
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
735
133
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
2
725
134
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
135
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
136
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
137
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
700
138
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
139
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
685
140
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
680
141
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
680
142
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
675
143
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
630
144
Ильин Виталий
1997
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
620
145
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
620
146
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
147
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
148
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
148
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
148
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
151
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
151
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
560
153
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
560
154
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
560
155
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
550
156
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
156
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
4
0
540
156
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
540
159
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
159
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
161
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
520
162
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
500
163
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
500
164
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
165
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
485
166
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
480
167
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
470
168
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
168
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
168
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
168
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
172
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
460
173
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
173
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
173
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
176
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
450
177
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
178
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
430
179
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
430
180
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
180
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
182
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
420
183
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
390
183
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
183
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
390
183
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
187
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
380
188
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
360
188
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
188
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
188
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
192
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
360
192
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
360
194
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
355
195
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
195
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
350
195
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
198
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
198
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
198
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
201
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
202
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
203
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
290
203
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
203
Савин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
203
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
290
207
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
290
208
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
270
209
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
209
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
209
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
260
212
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
3
0
240
212
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
240
214
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
214
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
216
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
216
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
218
Брагин Егор
2010
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
218
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
218
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
221
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
221
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
221
Федулов Тарас
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
150
224
Крупин Никита
2005
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
120
224
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120
224
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120