menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 10 май 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
24020
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15320
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
4
14480
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
12870
5
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
10430
6
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10035
7
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
9475
8
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
9200
9
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
14
1
8935
10
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
19
0
8830
11
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
8570
12
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
8312
13
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
8225
14
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8060
15
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
7860
16
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
11
1
7835
17
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
2
7369
18
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
8
2
7268
19
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
7095
20
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6890
21
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
6875
22
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
6310
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
6140
24
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
5445
25
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
2
5330
26
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
12
0
5310
27
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5200
28
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
4920
29
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4850
30
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
4750
31
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
4680
32
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4550
33
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
9
0
4245
34
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4040
35
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
3825
36
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3780
37
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
3750
38
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3650
39
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
3570
40
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3115
41
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3115
42
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
3110
43
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
2960
44
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2920
45
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2900
46
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
8
0
2870
47
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
48
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
8
0
2750
49
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
2700
50
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
2670
51
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
12
0
2600
52
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
6
0
2470
53
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2460
54
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
2410
55
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
2290
56
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2200
57
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2180
58
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
9
0
2180
59
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
7
0
2170
60
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2040
61
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2005
62
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1955
63
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1950
64
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1860
65
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1850
66
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1830
67
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
0
1775
68
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
1760
69
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
2
1690
70
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1620
71
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
1610
72
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
73
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1550
74
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
75
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1525
76
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1510
77
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
3
1
1499
78
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1490
79
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1480
80
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1460
81
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1430
82
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
83
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1340
84
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1310
85
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
2
1304
86
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1240
87
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1220
88
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
89
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
1206
90
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1199
91
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1170
92
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
93
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1130
94
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
95
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1100
96
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1080
97
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1070
98
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
99
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
100
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
980
101
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
970
102
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
955
103
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
950
104
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
950
105
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
106
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
107
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
940
108
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
915
109
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
910
110
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
110
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
880
112
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
880
112
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
880
114
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
870
115
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
850
115
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
117
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
118
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
119
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
119
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
121
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
810
122
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
810
123
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
790
124
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
124
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
3
0
780
124
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
127
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
128
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
129
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
750
130
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
2
725
131
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
132
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
720
133
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
134
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
135
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
700
136
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
137
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
685
138
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
680
139
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
680
140
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
675
141
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
142
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
620
143
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
144
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
145
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
145
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
145
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
148
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
148
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
560
148
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
151
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
560
152
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
550
153
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
153
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
540
155
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
155
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
157
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
520
158
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
520
159
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
159
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
500
161
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
500
162
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
163
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
485
164
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
480
165
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
470
166
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
166
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
166
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
166
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
170
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
460
171
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
171
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
171
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
174
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
175
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
176
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
430
177
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
430
178
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
178
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
180
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
390
180
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
390
180
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
180
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
390
180
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
185
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
390
186
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
360
186
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
360
186
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
186
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
186
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
191
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
355
192
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
192
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
350
192
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
195
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
195
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
195
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
198
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
199
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
1
1
300
200
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
300
201
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
202
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
290
203
Савельев Александр
1999
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
270
204
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
270
205
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
205
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
260
205
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
260
208
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
240
209
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
209
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
211
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
210
211
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
210
213
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
213
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
215
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
216
Барканов Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
150
216
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
150
218
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120