menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 3 май 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
5
3
26683
2
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
2
26474
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
16190
4
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
10
3
12707
5
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
12480
6
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
12410
7
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
1
12130
8
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
1
11890
9
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
13
0
11790
10
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
12
0
11630
11
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
12
0
11540
11
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
11540
13
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
1
11419
14
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10060
15
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
1
9857
16
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
0
9665
17
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
17
0
9510
18
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
9418
19
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
4
1
9250
20
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9210
20
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9210
22
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
8950
23
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
2
8527
24
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8505
25
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
8320
26
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
7855
27
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
7700
28
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
1
7520
29
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
7510
30
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
7504
31
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
7405
32
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
6940
33
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
6745
34
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
6680
35
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6500
35
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6500
37
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
6080
38
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5935
39
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
5870
40
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
5760
41
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
10
0
5580
42
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
5530
43
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
1
5470
44
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
7
0
5415
45
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
4945
46
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4860
47
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
9
0
4640
48
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
4490
49
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
4450
50
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
1
4450
51
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4280
51
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
4280
53
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
4120
54
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
3990
55
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
3860
56
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
3805
57
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3800
58
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
3780
59
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
3685
60
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3535
61
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
3510
62
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
3420
63
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
8
0
3420
64
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3370
65
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
3280
66
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
7
0
3270
67
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3260
68
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3250
69
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
2
3155
70
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
3085
71
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
1
3030
72
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3000
73
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2910
74
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
2860
75
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
75
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
77
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
14
0
2790
77
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
14
0
2790
79
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
2780
80
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2725
81
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2660
82
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
2650
83
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
2580
84
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2575
85
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
2570
86
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
2540
87
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
2500
88
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2480
89
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
2465
90
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
2450
91
Новоселов Вадим
1987
МС
СРО/ОРО
Саратов
2
0
2385
92
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
2370
93
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
2310
94
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2265
95
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
2260
96
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2105
97
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2100
98
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
2100
99
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
2090
99
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
2090
101
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
8
2
2085
102
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
2070
103
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
2065
104
Хакимов Никита
1988
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2050
105
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
3
1
1901
106
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
106
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
108
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1885
109
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1855
110
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1815
111
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1810
112
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
112
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
112
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
115
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1790
116
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1770
117
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
1770
118
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1760
119
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
1760
119
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1760
121
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1730
122
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1710
123
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1710
124
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1708
125
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1680
126
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1660
127
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1630
128
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1625
129
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1605
130
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1600
130
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1600
132
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1585
133
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1510
134
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
1490
135
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
6
0
1490
136
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
1470
137
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1460
138
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
138
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
140
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1435
141
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
2
1435
142
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1415
142
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1415
144
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
2
1414
145
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1370
146
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1345
147
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1340
148
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
1320
149
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1310
150
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
3
0
1300
151
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
1300
152
Филатов Дмитрий
2002
1
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
1285
153
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1270
154
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1230
155
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
1
1
1221
156
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
157
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
1205
158
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1180
159
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1170
159
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1170
161
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1160
162
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
1
1125
163
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1120
164
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
164
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
164
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
164
Русин Владимир
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
1100
168
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1085
169
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1081
170
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
1065
171
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1055
172
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
1055
173
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
990
173
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
990
175
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
980
175
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
980
177
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
940
177
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
177
Козловский Илья
2008
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
940
180
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
930
181
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
181
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
183
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
910
184
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
185
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
186
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
880
187
Новиков Виктор
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
1
870
188
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
850
188
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
850
190
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
850
191
Белеванцев Василий
1989
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
830
192
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
830
192
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
830
194
Баварский Владислав
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
194
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
196
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
1
800
197
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
790
198
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
770
199
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
750
199
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
201
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
201
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
720
201
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
201
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
205
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
710
206
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
700
207
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
700
208
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
208
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
210
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
660
211
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
650
212
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
630
213
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
213
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
610
213
Хлюпин Павел
1983
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
216
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
610
217
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
600
218
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
590
219
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
565
220
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
560
221
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
222
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
545
223
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
530
224
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
520
225
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
470
226
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
226
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
226
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
229
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
440
230
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
430
231
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
420
232
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
405
233
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
233
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
235
Комаров Игорь
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
235
Тарасов Артем
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
237
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
2
0
360
237
Лосев Евгений
2003
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
239
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
239
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
241
Брагин Егор
2010
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
241
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
243
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
244
Мишин Иван
1997
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
265
244
Овчинников Юрий
1973
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
265
246
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
246
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
246
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230