menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 26 апр 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
3
33683
2
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
2
33474
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
15740
4
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
10
3
12707
5
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
12480
6
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
12410
7
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
1
12130
8
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
1
11750
9
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
12
0
11540
9
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
13
0
11540
11
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
12
0
11450
12
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
1
11419
13
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
11
0
11220
14
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10060
15
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
1
9857
16
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
0
9665
17
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
9418
18
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
4
1
9250
19
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9210
19
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
9210
21
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
16
0
9160
22
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
2
8527
23
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8505
24
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
15
1
8320
25
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
7855
26
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
7780
27
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
7700
28
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
1
7520
29
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
7510
30
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
7504
31
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
7405
32
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
6745
33
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6500
33
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6500
35
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6180
36
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
6080
37
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
5935
38
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
7
0
5890
39
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
8
0
5760
40
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
10
0
5580
41
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
5530
42
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
1
5470
43
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
5050
44
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
4945
45
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4860
46
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
9
0
4640
47
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
4595
48
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
4450
49
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
1
4450
50
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
4280
50
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
4280
52
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
4120
53
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
3990
54
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
7
0
3940
55
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
3900
56
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
3805
57
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3800
58
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
3780
59
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
3685
60
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3535
61
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
3420
62
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
8
0
3420
63
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3370
64
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
3280
65
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
3260
66
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3250
67
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
2
2
3155
68
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
3085
69
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
1
3030
70
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3000
71
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
2860
72
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
72
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
72
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
2830
75
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
2780
76
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
6
0
2725
77
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
13
0
2720
77
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
13
0
2720
79
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
2690
80
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2660
81
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
2650
82
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
2570
83
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
2540
84
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2535
85
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
2480
86
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
6
0
2450
87
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
2450
88
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2415
89
Новоселов Вадим
1987
МС
СРО/ОРО
Саратов
2
0
2385
90
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
2370
91
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
2260
92
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2215
93
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
1
2170
94
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2105
95
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2100
96
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
2100
97
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
2090
98
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
2070
99
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
2065
100
Хакимов Никита
1988
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
2
0
2050
101
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
3
1
1901
102
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
102
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1900
104
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1885
105
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1855
106
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
7
2
1835
107
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1810
108
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
108
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
108
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
111
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1770
112
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1770
112
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
1770
114
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1760
115
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
1760
116
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1740
117
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1710
118
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1710
119
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1708
120
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1660
121
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1640
122
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1600
122
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1600
124
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1585
125
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
6
0
1540
126
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1525
127
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1510
128
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
1490
129
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
4
0
1470
130
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1450
130
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
130
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
133
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1450
134
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
2
1435
135
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
2
1414
136
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1410
137
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1360
138
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1345
139
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
1320
140
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1310
141
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1295
142
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1285
143
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1270
143
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1270
145
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1260
146
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1240
146
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1240
148
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1230
149
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
1
1
1221
150
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
1210
151
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1210
151
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1210
153
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
1205
154
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1180
155
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1170
155
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1170
157
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1160
158
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
1
1125
159
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1120
160
Василькин Александр
1997
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
160
Гелашвили Михаил
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
1100
160
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
163
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1081
164
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
1065
165
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1055
165
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1055
167
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
1055
168
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
2
1050
169
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
990
169
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
3
0
990
171
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
980
171
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
980
173
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
955
174
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
940
174
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
176
Мехоношин Павел
1991
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
930
177
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
920
178
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
178
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
910
180
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
910
181
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
182
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
183
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
880
184
Новиков Виктор
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1
1
870
185
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
850
185
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
850
187
Белеванцев Василий
1989
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
830
188
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
830
189
Баварский Владислав
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
189
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
191
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
805
192
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
1
800
193
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
790
193
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
790
195
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
790
196
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
750
196
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
198
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
198
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
720
198
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
198
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
202
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
710
203
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
700
204
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
204
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
680
206
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
660
207
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
620
208
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
208
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
610
208
Хлюпин Павел
1983
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
211
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
610
212
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
595
213
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
590
214
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
560
215
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
560
216
Пятков Михаил
2006
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
550
217
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
545
218
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
520
219
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
470
220
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
220
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
220
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
460
223
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
440
224
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
440
225
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
425
226
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
226
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
228
Комаров Игорь
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
228
Тарасов Артем
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
230
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
231
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
2
0
360
231
Лосев Евгений
2003
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
233
Гражданов Александр
2007
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
233
Дмитриченко Игорь
2007
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
235
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
340
236
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
236
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
280
238
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
265
239
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
240
Брагин Егор
2010
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
240
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180
240
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
180