menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 19 апр 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
12
1
22270
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15740
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
8
4
13609
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
13
1
11770
5
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10875
6
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
9607
7
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
9475
8
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
9152
9
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
18
0
8900
10
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
8780
11
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
14
1
8515
12
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
8280
13
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
7940
14
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
7850
15
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
18
2
7789
16
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
1
7575
17
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
7435
18
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
7370
19
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
10
1
7265
20
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
14
1
7095
21
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
7030
22
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6890
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5920
24
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
5550
25
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
5445
26
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
1
5340
27
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
5100
28
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
4910
29
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
2
4840
30
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4590
31
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4550
32
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4350
33
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
4170
34
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
10
0
4040
35
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
8
0
3915
36
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
3670
37
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
3620
38
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3620
39
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
3570
40
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
3360
41
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3230
42
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3125
43
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3115
44
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
45
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
7
0
2785
46
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
7
0
2670
47
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
11
0
2565
48
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
5
0
2560
49
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2470
50
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2420
51
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
5
0
2410
52
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2350
53
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2320
54
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2200
55
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
2199
56
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
0
2170
57
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2040
58
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
8
0
1900
59
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1860
60
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1860
61
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1830
62
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
1820
63
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
1770
64
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
1760
65
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
2
1690
66
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1670
67
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1550
68
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
69
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1510
70
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1470
71
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
1410
72
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
73
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
0
1385
74
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1380
75
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1310
76
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
2
1304
77
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1300
78
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
79
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1280
80
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
1260
81
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
1255
82
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1240
83
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1230
84
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1220
85
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1199
86
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1170
87
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1160
88
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
89
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
90
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1070
91
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
1050
92
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
93
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
94
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
2
976
95
Мешков Денис
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
955
96
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
950
97
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
950
98
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
99
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
100
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
100
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
940
102
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
5
0
940
103
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
910
104
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
104
Низовцев Артем
2002
КМС
КДК
Краснодар
2
0
880
106
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
880
106
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
880
108
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
870
109
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
860
110
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
850
110
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
112
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
113
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
114
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
114
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
116
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
825
117
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
810
118
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
119
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
120
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
765
121
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
122
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
0
750
123
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
124
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
740
125
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
720
125
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
127
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
720
128
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
129
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
130
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
131
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
680
132
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
680
133
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
134
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
650
134
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
650
136
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
640
137
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
2
635
138
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
630
139
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
620
140
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
610
140
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
142
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
600
143
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
144
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
144
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
144
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
144
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
148
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
148
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
560
150
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
560
151
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
550
152
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
152
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
540
154
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
154
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
530
154
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
157
Телепов Игорь
2005
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
520
158
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
159
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
500
160
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
161
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
480
162
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
162
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
164
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
460
164
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
2
0
460
164
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
167
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
460
168
Васильев Валерий
2001
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
450
168
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
450
168
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
450
168
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
168
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
173
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
174
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
445
175
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
176
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
430
177
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
430
178
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
430
179
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
179
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
181
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
182
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
390
182
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
182
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
390
182
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
186
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
187
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
360
187
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
187
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
187
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
191
Шехерев Михаил
1966
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
192
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
350
193
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
194
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
194
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
194
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
197
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
198
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
300
199
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
199
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
201
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
280
202
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
202
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
260
204
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
205
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
206
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
206
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
208
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
209
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
209
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
209
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
212
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120
212
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120