menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 12 апр 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
12
1
22270
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
10
3
15740
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
8
4
13609
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
12180
5
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
10875
6
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
9607
7
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
9475
8
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
9460
9
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
3
9152
10
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8780
11
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
1
8275
12
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
17
0
8250
13
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
7940
14
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
7850
15
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
7750
16
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
1
7575
17
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
7435
18
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
7370
19
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
7045
20
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
17
2
6989
21
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
6890
22
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
6370
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
5920
24
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
5775
25
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
9
0
5445
26
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
5370
27
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
4930
28
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
4910
29
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
4600
30
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
11
0
4550
31
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4180
32
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
11
0
4170
33
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4040
34
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
4010
35
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
2
3875
36
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
12
0
3670
37
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
3620
38
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3620
39
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
10
0
3570
40
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3495
41
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3230
42
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
8
0
3220
43
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3125
44
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3115
45
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3115
46
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
2840
47
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
48
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
5
0
2560
49
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2470
50
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2320
51
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
6
0
2200
52
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
2199
53
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
0
2170
54
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
2105
55
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2090
56
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2040
57
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
8
0
1900
58
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
1860
59
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
1860
60
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1800
61
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
1770
62
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
1760
63
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
2
1690
64
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1670
65
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
66
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1550
67
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
68
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1510
69
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
1490
70
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
6
0
1470
71
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
2
0
1450
72
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
3
0
1410
73
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
74
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1400
75
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1310
76
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
2
1304
77
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
78
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
1280
79
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1280
80
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1270
81
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
1255
82
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1240
83
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1210
84
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
6
1
1199
85
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1170
86
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
87
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
88
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1050
89
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
90
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1010
91
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
950
92
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
950
93
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
950
94
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
940
94
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
96
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
97
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
910
98
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
900
99
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
4
0
890
100
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
101
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
880
101
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
880
103
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
860
104
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
850
104
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
106
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
5
0
850
107
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
108
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
108
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
840
110
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
0
835
111
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
830
112
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
810
113
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
3
0
790
114
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
114
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
116
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
5
0
780
117
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
765
118
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
119
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
0
750
120
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
750
121
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
750
122
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
740
123
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
124
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
720
125
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
126
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
127
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
690
127
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
690
129
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
680
129
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
680
131
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
680
132
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
650
133
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
2
646
134
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
640
135
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
2
635
136
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
630
137
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
620
138
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
620
139
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
610
140
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
4
0
610
141
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
600
142
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
143
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
143
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
143
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
143
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
147
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
147
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
560
147
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
150
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
560
151
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
550
152
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
540
153
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
153
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
540
155
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
155
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
157
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
158
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
1
500
159
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
495
160
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
3
0
490
161
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
161
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
470
163
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
164
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
460
165
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
450
165
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
165
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
168
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
169
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
445
170
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
171
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
430
172
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
430
173
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
430
174
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
174
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
176
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
177
Бредихин Евгений
2005
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
0
390
177
Люсов Егор
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
177
Раков Никита
1997
1
УЛО
Димитровград
2
0
390
177
Шаханов Дмитрий
2006
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
390
181
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
182
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
182
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
182
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
185
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
350
186
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
187
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
187
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
187
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
320
187
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
191
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
192
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
300
193
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
193
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
195
Безушко Евгений
2006
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
195
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
260
197
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
198
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
198
Иванов Алексей
2008
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
200
200
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
190
200
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
202
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
203
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
203
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
203
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
203
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
207
Семенов Павел
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120
207
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120