menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 29 мар 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской парный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Созонов Иван
1989
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
6
2
33144
2
Иванов Владимир
1987
ЗМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
6
1
32935
3
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
15
1
16190
4
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
1
13110
5
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
10
2
12707
6
Чертилин Евгений
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
12250
7
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
12180
8
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
1
11180
9
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
12
0
11040
10
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
11
0
10860
11
Ицков Вадим
1977
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
11
0
10810
12
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
10
0
10740
13
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
10060
14
Зинченко Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
1
9919
15
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
1
9418
16
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
12
0
9350
17
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
8980
17
Оглоблин Максим
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
8980
19
Абрамов Константин
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
1
8627
20
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8535
21
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
8500
22
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
15
0
8450
23
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
8320
24
Борисов Егор
2004
МС
МСО
Кратово
11
1
8257
25
Алимов Родион
1998
МСМК
БШР
Уфа
3
1
8020
26
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
9
0
7955
27
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
11
0
7700
28
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
7425
29
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
7210
30
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
9
0
7075
31
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6615
32
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6500
32
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6500
34
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
6450
35
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
1
6084
36
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
6080
37
Вернер Александр
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
5750
38
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
5750
39
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
9
0
5680
40
Никитин Иван
1993
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
5660
41
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
10
0
5580
42
Чуланов Сергей
1982
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
5340
43
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
10
0
5330
44
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
6
0
5315
45
Коцаренко Павел
1998
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
2
5255
46
Горохов Михаил
1987
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
1
4920
47
Околов Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
4890
48
Савченко Егор
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
4815
49
Назаренко Антон
1984
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
4780
50
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
4760
51
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
6
0
4555
52
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
8
1
4360
53
Жданов Илья
1990
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
4280
54
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
4150
54
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
4150
56
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
6
0
4120
57
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
7
0
4080
58
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
6
0
3890
59
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3800
59
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3800
61
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
1
3780
62
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
6
0
3685
63
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
3670
64
Фатькин Даниил
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
3635
65
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
5
1
3535
66
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3420
67
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
3390
68
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
7
0
3270
69
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
3240
70
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
3090
71
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
3080
72
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
1
3030
73
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
2870
74
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
2860
75
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
75
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
2830
75
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
2830
78
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
2650
79
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2640
80
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2560
81
Дуркин Виталий
1979
МСМК
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
2540
82
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2530
83
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
2530
84
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
2420
85
Новоселов Вадим
1987
МС
СРО/ОРО
Саратов
2
0
2385
86
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
2350
87
Бузунов Владимир
1973
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
2310
87
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
10
0
2310
89
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
2305
90
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
2275
91
Воробьев Григорий
1992
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
2260
92
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
2155
93
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
2100
94
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
2050
95
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
2040
96
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
4
0
2030
97
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
2000
98
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1930
99
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
3
1
1901
100
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
1885
101
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1855
102
Весновский Илья
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
4
0
1820
102
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1820
102
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1820
105
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
3
0
1800
106
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
106
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
106
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1790
109
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1770
110
Данченко Максим
1986
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1760
111
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
9
0
1740
112
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
1735
113
Грачев Денис
1992
МС
ПМК
Владивосток
1
1
1708
114
Чернышев Анатолий
2006
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
3
0
1680
115
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
1660
116
Свистунов Артем
1993
МС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
1650
117
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1620
118
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
1600
119
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1570
119
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
1570
121
Хорохорин Александр
2001
1
РСО
Таганрог
6
0
1540
122
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1525
123
Соколов Павел
1995
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
1495
124
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1490
125
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
125
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
2
1
1450
127
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
1440
128
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
1380
129
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
1380
129
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
1380
131
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1380
132
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1310
133
Самуленков Иван
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1295
134
Афонин Андрей
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1285
135
Лин Аким
2002
КМС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
1250
136
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
1240
137
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1230
138
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
1
1
1221
139
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
1220
140
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
1210
141
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
1
1164
142
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1160
142
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
1160
144
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
0
1140
145
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
1
1125
146
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
1100
147
Гладких Анатолий
1995
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
1090
148
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
1090
149
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
1085
150
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
1081
151
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
1055
152
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1030
152
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
1030
154
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
990
154
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
3
0
990
154
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
990
157
Васюков Иван
2007
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
940
157
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
940
159
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
925
160
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
910
161
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
910
162
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
900
163
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
1
885
164
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
164
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
880
164
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
2
0
880
167
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
875
168
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
168
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
850
170
Белеванцев Василий
1989
1
РСО
Таганрог
2
0
830
171
Баварский Владислав
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
171
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
810
173
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
810
173
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
810
175
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
810
176
Кормановский Андрей
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
805
177
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
177
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
800
179
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
790
180
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
770
181
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
750
181
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
750
181
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
2
0
750
184
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
720
184
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
184
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
720
184
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
720
188
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
720
189
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
2
0
710
190
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
700
191
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
700
192
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
660
192
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
660
192
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
660
192
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
192
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
660
192
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
660
198
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
620
198
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
620
200
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
200
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
200
Хлюпин Павел
1983
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
610
203
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
610
204
Романов Максим
1991
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
595
205
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
595
206
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
565
207
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
560
208
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
530
209
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
470
210
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
460
211
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
440
212
Шапиров Родион
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
440
213
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
420
214
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
214
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
2
0
395
216
Комаров Игорь
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
216
Тарасов Артем
1990
КМС
КСО
Шарья
2
0
390
218
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
2
0
385
219
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
220
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
2
0
360
220
Лосев Евгений
2003
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
222
Калистратов Михаил
2007
1
МСГ
Москва
2
0
350
223
Юлов Виталий
1984
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
340
224
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
315
225
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
225
Ефимов Андрей
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
225
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
225
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
280
225
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
2
0
280
230
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
265
230
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
265
232
Чиеу МиньТам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230