menu
Рейтинг бадминтонистов НФБР от 29 мар 2022
label
MS
label
WS
label
MD
label
WD
label
XDM
label
XDW
info
Соревнования
Мужской одиночный разряд
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
личные
командные
очки
1
Сирант Сергей
1994
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
11
1
21700
2
Карпов Георгий
2001
МСМК
МСГ
Москва
9
2
15055
3
Мальков Владимир
1986
МСМК
МСО/СРО
Раменское
7
3
13050
4
Печенкин Артур
2002
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
14
1
12180
5
Хамидулин Амир
2000
МС
ТТР
Казань
11
1
11375
6
Гуломзода Шохзод
1994
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
10140
7
Лебедев Георгий
2002
МСМК
МСО
Щелково
9
2
9607
8
Курдюков Егор
1998
МС
МСГ
Москва
7
2
9248
9
Монич Павел
2002
МС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
8985
10
Тимофеев Илья
2001
КМС
МСГ
Москва
14
0
8780
11
Шепырев Михаил
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
13
1
8275
12
Гришечкин Данила
1999
МС
МСО
Щелково
11
0
8250
12
Чайкин Михаил
2003
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
17
0
8250
14
Дубовенко Даниил
2005
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
8210
15
Никулин Александр
2001
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
8120
16
Гурьянов Александр
2003
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
9
1
7445
17
Добычкин Владислав
2003
МС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
7435
18
Ефремов Михаил
1986
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
13
0
7370
19
Карпов Артемий
1983
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
10
0
7190
20
Маковеев Никита
2002
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
17
1
7160
21
Суворов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
13
1
7045
22
Мулеев Никита
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
6620
23
Румянцев Дмитрий
1998
ЗМС
МСГ
Москва
11
0
6140
24
Иманкулов Дмитрий
1993
МС
МСО
Коломна
6
0
5370
25
Тимко Роман
1996
МС
НГО/СРО
Нижний Новгород
8
1
5225
26
Степаков Глеб
2005
МС
МСО
Щелково
8
0
5115
27
Пузырев Александр
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
10
0
4910
28
Емельянов Никита
2004
МС
МСГ
Москва
12
0
4810
29
Назаров Богдан
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4570
30
Устинов Захар
2000
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
10
0
4550
31
Молочаев Алексей
2002
МС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
4450
32
Гущин Иван
2003
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
4170
33
Валиуллин Тимур
2001
МС
ТТР
Алексеевское
9
0
3710
34
Смирнов Егор
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
1
3680
35
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
11
0
3635
36
Лавриков Михаил
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
1
3620
37
Гареев Таймаз
2001
КМС
ТТР
Казань
10
0
3620
38
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
1
3540
39
Тесля Вадим
2002
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3495
40
Савченко Егор
2005
МС
СРО
Саратов
9
0
3440
41
Пересецкий Егор
2004
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
3325
42
Пчелинцев Антон
2005
КМС
МСО
Звенигород
8
0
3220
43
Вальдер Марк
2004
КМС
ОМО
Омск
7
0
3115
44
Перевезенцев Даниил
2001
1
МСО
Воскресенск
8
0
3115
45
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
8
0
3100
46
Лоботрясов Семен
2003
МС
МСО
Воскресенск
6
0
2740
47
Григоренко Александр
2003
МС
МСО
Щелково
7
0
2530
48
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
8
0
2510
49
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
7
0
2470
50
Баранов Николай
1997
МС
ОРО
Орел
4
0
2230
51
Лемешко Никита
1999
МС
БШР
Уфа
4
1
2199
52
Алферов Константин
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
8
0
2190
53
Апостолюк Иван
2007
КМС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
7
0
2170
54
Терентьев Роман
1985
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
8
0
2145
55
Иванов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
2130
56
Ланин Дмитрий
2004
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
7
0
2030
57
Мелехин Артем
2003
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
4
0
2010
58
Шестирко Алексей
2001
КМС
МСО
Краснодар
3
0
2000
59
Залилов Айнур
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1980
60
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
9
0
1965
61
Роменко Владислав
1996
КМС
ТТР
Казань
7
0
1960
62
Соловьев Эрик
2004
КМС
СВО
Камышлов
5
0
1910
63
Мужевлев Максим
1980
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
10
0
1830
64
Пильщиков Павел
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
5
0
1610
65
Соколов Андрей
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1600
66
Галиханов Нияз
2005
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
7
0
1570
67
Комлев Андрей
2006
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
1550
68
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
1
1550
68
Мордовин Алексей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
6
0
1550
70
Давлетбаев Идель
2005
КМС
МСО
Кратово
5
0
1510
71
Хайриев Ильяс
2003
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
1440
72
Карпов Матвей
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
5
0
1410
72
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
5
0
1410
74
Антонов Валерий
1988
ЗМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
4
0
1400
75
Лебедев Михаил
2000
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
2
0
1280
76
Манукян Артур
2003
КМС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1270
77
Просеков Владислав
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1270
78
Батаенков Георгий
2006
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
1
1269
79
Трошин Антон
2001
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
5
0
1220
80
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
1190
81
Поляков Иван
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
1170
82
Журавлев Дмитрий
2003
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
82
Зуев Максим
2005
1
МСГ
Москва
5
0
1150
82
Прокофьев Кирилл
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
5
0
1150
85
Бикмухаметов Альберт
2003
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
1110
86
Белых Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
6
0
1110
87
Петров Георгий
2005
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
1069
88
Боровиков Петр
2000
МС
МСГ
Москва
3
0
1050
89
Антропов Андрей
2004
КМС
МСО
Кратово
4
0
1040
90
Борисов Никита
2006
МС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
980
91
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
960
92
Каратеев Сергей
2003
КМС
КДК
Анапа
2
0
950
93
Мартыненко Михаил
2004
КМС
ПМК
Владивосток
4
0
950
94
Парамонов Артем
1998
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
940
95
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
3
0
940
96
Чаплин Андрей
2000
КМС
МСГ
Москва
4
0
920
97
Горшенин Александр
2005
КМС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
97
Конюченко Ростислав
2007
1
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
880
97
Попков Андрей
1999
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
880
100
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
860
101
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
860
102
Савалин Родион
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
850
103
Лесарев Данила
1999
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
840
104
Проскура Станислав
2001
МС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
830
105
Маннанов Ризван
2007
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
820
106
Синяев Даниил
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
810
107
Миргалаутдинов Эмиль
1991
1
ТЛО
Тула
3
0
790
108
Волков Иван
2006
КМС
МСО
Кратово
3
0
780
108
Ней Владислав
2007
КМС
МСО
Щелково
3
0
780
110
Дьяконов Дмитрий
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
110
Кудашкин Павел
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
780
110
Садреев Айнур
2006
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
4
0
780
113
Касимов Валерий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
770
114
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
765
115
Гареев Исмаил
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
760
116
Дешко Станислав
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
3
0
750
116
Усов Виктор
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
3
0
750
118
Кудашкин Арсений
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
750
119
Нестеров Никита
2005
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
740
120
Исаков Ахмед
2002
КМС
СРО
Саратов
2
0
720
121
Мифтахов Радиф
2004
КМС
ТТР
Камское Устье
4
0
720
121
Хазиев Исмал
2005
КМС
ТТР
Богатые Сабы
4
0
720
123
Степовой Игорь
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
720
124
Пендюхов Максим
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
3
0
710
125
Чисников Андрей
2005
КМС
СРО
Саратов
4
0
710
126
Пушкарев Игорь
2004
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
705
127
Вязьмин Роман
2003
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
3
0
690
128
Бнатов Дмитрий
2006
КМС
МСО
Воскресенск
2
0
680
128
Волохов Дмитрий
1986
МС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
680
130
Тимошин Евгений
1995
МС
МСГ
Москва
2
0
660
131
Филиппов Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
660
132
Агеенко Глеб
1997
МС
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
3
0
640
133
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
5
1
635
134
Куликов Павел
1998
МС
ТТР
Казань
4
0
620
135
Богословцев Артем
2006
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
135
Вельп Егор
2002
МС
МСО
Кратово
2
0
610
135
Суворов Павел
2005
КМС
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
610
138
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
6
0
610
139
Холкин Егор
2002
МС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
600
140
Сурков Кирилл
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
3
0
590
141
Ким Илья
2003
МС
САО
Самара
2
1
580
141
Леванин Николай
2005
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
3
0
580
141
Шарипов Фархат
2008
КМС
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
141
Юрьев Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
580
145
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
3
0
565
146
Газиев Иса
1999
1
ДГР
2
0
560
146
Ибрагимов Альберт
1997
КМС
ДГР
Махачкала
2
0
560
146
Хазивалиев Руслан
2004
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
560
146
Чертков Кирилл
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
560
150
Сивцев Георгий
2007
КМС
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
1
560
151
Химич Александр
2004
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
550
152
Бабурин Денис
2003
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
540
153
Лебедев Илья
2006
2
КОР
Микунь
4
0
540
153
Телемнев Дмитрий
2004
КМС
БШР
Уфа
4
0
540
155
Шошин Андрей
1992
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
7
0
540
156
Беликов Дмитрий
2001
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
156
Карпенко Кирилл
1997
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
530
158
Суворов Александр
2005
1
ЧБО
Челябинск
2
0
520
159
Павлов Владимир
2007
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
500
160
Малый Семен
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
495
161
Билалов Адель
2005
КМС
ТТР
Казань
3
0
490
162
Милехин Егор
2008
КМС
НСО
Новосибирск
3
0
480
163
Озорнин Станислав
1993
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
460
163
Сорокин Александр
1993
МС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
460
165
Линков Герман
1996
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
460
166
Долгополов Егор
2005
1
КДК
Гулькевичи
2
0
450
166
Зарипов Артем
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
166
Сивокобыленко Михаил
2005
1
БШР
Уфа
2
0
450
169
Нестеров Кирилл
2006
1
КСО
Шарья
3
0
450
170
Ильин Михаил
1983
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
4
0
445
171
Печенкин Владислав
2004
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
2
1
440
171
Полевой Евгений
2006
КМС
КЛО
Калуга
2
1
440
173
Козлов Никита
2000
КМС
САО
Самара
2
0
430
173
Коханов Виктор
1999
МС
НГО
Нижний Новгород
2
0
430
175
Мезенцев Александр
1969
МС
ЛГО
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
430
176
Нугуманов Динар
2002
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
420
176
Товстоляк Вячеслав
2002
КМС
КРМ
Севастополь
2
0
420
178
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
178
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
178
Селезнев Илья
2010
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
410
181
Барашко Арсений
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
370
182
Вафин Денис
2004
КМС
ТТР
Алексеевское
2
0
360
182
Вяткин Игорь
1981
МС
ПРК
2
0
360
182
Луценко Максим
2005
КМС
БШР
Уфа
2
0
360
182
Салахетдинов Амир
2005
2
ИВО
Иваново
2
0
360
182
Суворов Егор
2005
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
360
187
Шульмейстер Евгений
1981
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
350
188
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
350
189
Скалюк Владислав
1993
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
4
0
330
190
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
320
191
Карабельский Игорь
2000
1
БШР
Уфа
3
0
310
192
Криштофоров Геннадий
1998
КМС
СТК
Ставрополь
1
1
300
193
Кошелев Иван
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
2
0
290
193
Шевченко Иван
2001
КМС
САО
Самара
1
1
290
195
Плесовских Дмитрий
1968
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
280
196
Герасимов Игорь
2005
1
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
196
Донцов Олег
1990
МСМК
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
196
Кодолов Антон
2004
КМС
ТТР
Казань
2
0
260
196
Красноперов Егор
2005
1
СВО
Камышлов
2
0
260
196
Ушаков Дмитрий
1994
КМС
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
2
0
260
201
Соколов Александр
1972
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
3
0
240
202
Колесов Роман
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
230
203
Елькин Дмитрий
1983
1
КОР
Сыктывкар
2
0
200
204
Николаев Матвей
2004
КМС
НВО
Великий Новгород
2
0
190
204
Рогулин Тимур
1986
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
2
0
190
206
Костышков Дмитрий
2006
3
КОР
Микунь
2
0
180
207
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
207
Брагин Иван
2007
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
207
Кутарев Олег
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
207
Пушкин Егор
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
150
211
Чапранский Даниил
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
2
0
120